Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D50A 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Pirjo Aalto
Rasti-Nokia
4:53 (6)
7:12 (4)
2:19 (4)
21:12 (6)
14:00 (11)
25:28 (3)
4:16 (1)
30:40 (2)
5:12 (3)
34:36 (2)
3:56 (1)
42:14 (1)
7:38 (2)
44:43 (1)
2:29 (3)
47:01 (1)
2:18 (2)
49:17 (1)
2:16 (2)
50:49 (1)
1:32 (4)
50:48  Pirjo Aalto
2   Näf Ruth Humbel
OLGCordo
4:41 (4)
6:46 (2)
2:05 (2)
19:29 (2)
12:43 (4)
24:30 (1)
5:01 (4)
29:37 (1)
5:07 (1)
33:47 (1)
4:10 (3)
43:58 (2)
10:11 (22)
46:18 (2)
2:20 (1)
48:30 (2)
2:12 (1)
51:11 (2)
2:41 (7)
52:40 (2)
1:29 (1)
52:40  Näf Ruth Humbel
3   Kirsi Kihlström
Hankasalmen Hanka
5:05 (9)
7:29 (7)
2:24 (9)
19:56 (3)
12:27 (2)
25:21 (2)
5:25 (6)
30:56 (3)
5:35 (6)
35:40 (3)
4:44 (7)
44:06 (3)
8:26 (8)
46:32 (3)
2:26 (2)
49:13 (3)
2:41 (9)
51:41 (3)
2:28 (3)
53:13 (3)
1:32 (4)
53:12  Kirsi Kihlström
4   Anne Udd
Markbygdens OK
4:56 (7)
7:37 (8)
2:41 (13)
22:46 (12)
15:09 (20)
28:30 (7)
5:44 (13)
33:40 (6)
5:10 (2)
38:03 (5)
4:23 (4)
46:57 (5)
8:54 (13)
49:40 (4)
2:43 (11)
52:43 (4)
3:03 (18)
55:22 (4)
2:39 (5)
57:14 (4)
1:52 (31)
57:12  Anne Udd
5   Leena Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:20 (14)
8:03 (11)
2:43 (14)
22:16 (9)
14:13 (14)
27:08 (6)
4:52 (2)
32:29 (4)
5:21 (4)
37:58 (4)
5:29 (15)
46:49 (4)
8:51 (12)
50:25 (5)
3:36 (30)
53:07 (5)
2:42 (11)
56:10 (5)
3:03 (20)
58:01 (5)
1:51 (28)
58:01  Leena Mutka
6   Liisa Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
4:36 (2)
8:17 (14)
3:41 (36)
20:57 (5)
12:40 (3)
26:29 (5)
5:32 (8)
32:34 (5)
6:05 (11)
40:26 (6)
7:52 (41)
48:31 (6)
8:05 (3)
53:06 (7)
4:35 (40)
56:15 (7)
3:09 (21)
58:23 (6)
2:08 (1)
59:59 (6)
1:36 (7)
59:59  Liisa Juga
7   Anne Pelto-Huikko
Hiisirasti
6:46 (32)
8:45 (22)
1:59 (1)
23:42 (16)
14:57 (19)
32:01 (19)
8:19 (35)
37:35 (12)
5:34 (5)
42:07 (9)
4:32 (5)
49:23 (7)
7:16 (1)
52:59 (6)
3:36 (30)
55:21 (6)
2:22 (3)
58:42 (7)
3:21 (28)
1:00:12 (7)
1:30 (2)
1:00:12  Anne Pelto-Huikko
8   Kirsi Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:41 (31)
9:00 (28)
2:19 (4)
25:41 (23)
16:41 (25)
31:29 (16)
5:48 (14)
37:16 (11)
5:47 (8)
43:13 (12)
5:57 (17)
51:28 (8)
8:15 (6)
54:57 (10)
3:29 (26)
57:31 (8)
2:34 (4)
1:00:46 (8)
3:15 (25)
1:02:31 (8)
1:45 (21)
1:02:31  Kirsi Laasonen
9   Brigitte Howald
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
5:06 (10)
7:27 (6)
2:21 (7)
20:40 (4)
13:13 (6)
25:37 (4)
4:57 (3)
35:10 (7)
9:33 (31)
40:29 (8)
5:19 (12)
51:41 (9)
11:12 (23)
54:34 (8)
2:53 (14)
57:47 (9)
3:13 (23)
1:01:02 (10)
3:15 (25)
1:02:40 (9)
1:38 (8)
1:02:40  Brigitte Howald
10   Merja Airaksinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:43 (21)
9:04 (29)
3:21 (31)
22:39 (10)
13:35 (7)
29:30 (10)
6:51 (23)
37:37 (13)
8:07 (26)
44:00 (14)
6:23 (25)
52:31 (11)
8:31 (9)
55:12 (11)
2:41 (9)
58:01 (10)
2:49 (15)
1:01:00 (9)
2:59 (18)
1:02:43 (10)
1:43 (18)
1:02:42  Merja Airaksinen
11   Tuula Kuisma
Someron Esa
7:23 (38)
10:11 (32)
2:48 (19)
23:57 (17)
13:46 (8)
29:45 (12)
5:48 (14)
36:47 (10)
7:02 (17)
42:59 (11)
6:12 (22)
52:00 (10)
9:01 (14)
54:42 (9)
2:42 (10)
58:29 (11)
3:47 (36)
1:01:51 (11)
3:22 (29)
1:03:41 (11)
1:50 (25)
1:03:41  Tuula Kuisma
12   Tea Eisanen
Maarian Mahti
4:41 (4)
7:58 (9)
3:17 (29)
22:06 (8)
14:08 (12)
31:42 (17)
9:36 (40)
37:45 (14)
6:03 (10)
44:29 (15)
6:44 (30)
53:00 (13)
8:31 (9)
56:21 (13)
3:21 (20)
59:05 (12)
2:44 (14)
1:02:20 (12)
3:15 (25)
1:04:12 (12)
1:52 (31)
1:04:12  Tea Eisanen
13   Heli Antikainen-Pauna
Pargas IF
4:39 (3)
6:58 (3)
2:19 (4)
24:35 (20)
17:37 (26)
32:30 (21)
7:55 (33)
38:43 (17)
6:13 (13)
45:20 (18)
6:37 (28)
53:33 (16)
8:13 (5)
57:19 (15)
3:46 (32)
59:53 (15)
2:34 (4)
1:02:39 (13)
2:46 (9)
1:04:30 (13)
1:51 (28)
1:04:28  Heli Antikainen-Pauna
14   Kirsi Fincke
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:59 (8)
7:22 (5)
2:23 (8)
28:04 (30)
20:42 (33)
33:11 (25)
5:07 (5)
41:12 (24)
8:01 (25)
45:19 (17)
4:07 (2)
53:27 (14)
8:08 (4)
56:50 (14)
3:23 (22)
59:32 (14)
2:42 (11)
1:02:40 (14)
3:08 (22)
1:04:30 (13)
1:50 (25)
1:04:29  Kirsi Fincke
15   Marita Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
6:02 (29)
8:37 (19)
2:35 (11)
24:19 (19)
15:42 (22)
31:45 (18)
7:26 (29)
38:25 (16)
6:40 (15)
43:46 (13)
5:21 (13)
52:49 (12)
9:03 (15)
56:02 (12)
3:13 (18)
59:17 (13)
3:15 (25)
1:03:10 (15)
3:53 (37)
1:04:55 (15)
1:45 (21)
1:04:55  Marita Kokkila
16   Sari Maijala
Epilän Esa
7:37 (41)
10:28 (33)
2:51 (21)
24:17 (18)
13:49 (9)
29:55 (13)
5:38 (12)
40:16 (20)
10:21 (33)
45:30 (19)
5:14 (10)
55:04 (18)
9:34 (20)
59:32 (19)
4:28 (39)
1:02:13 (17)
2:41 (9)
1:05:25 (16)
3:12 (24)
1:07:05 (16)
1:40 (14)
1:07:06  Sari Maijala
17   Katriina Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri
5:14 (12)
8:04 (12)
2:50 (20)
22:42 (11)
14:38 (16)
29:09 (9)
6:27 (18)
35:23 (8)
6:14 (14)
40:27 (7)
5:04 (8)
56:45 (20)
16:18 (43)
59:24 (18)
2:39 (7)
1:02:07 (16)
2:43 (13)
1:05:49 (17)
3:42 (35)
1:07:38 (17)
1:49 (24)
1:07:39  Katriina Kalliokoski
18   Maija Kerkola
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:32 (19)
8:29 (16)
2:57 (23)
26:08 (25)
17:39 (27)
32:43 (23)
6:35 (19)
39:40 (18)
6:57 (16)
45:51 (21)
6:11 (21)
55:18 (19)
9:27 (17)
58:07 (16)
2:49 (13)
1:02:13 (17)
4:06 (38)
1:06:25 (18)
4:12 (41)
1:08:07 (18)
1:42 (15)
1:08:08  Maija Kerkola
19   Päivi Raatikainen
Lohimaan Rasti
5:07 (11)
8:12 (13)
3:05 (25)
21:14 (7)
13:02 (5)
30:37 (15)
9:23 (39)
38:21 (15)
7:44 (20)
45:52 (22)
7:31 (38)
55:03 (17)
9:11 (16)
58:53 (17)
3:50 (33)
1:04:29 (22)
5:36 (45)
1:07:09 (19)
2:40 (6)
1:08:48 (19)
1:39 (10)
1:08:49  Päivi Raatikainen
20   Irma Jokinen
Turengin Sarastus
5:57 (27)
8:48 (23)
2:51 (21)
25:18 (21)
16:30 (24)
33:15 (26)
7:57 (34)
40:37 (23)
7:22 (18)
46:34 (23)
5:57 (17)
58:16 (23)
11:42 (27)
1:01:38 (22)
3:22 (21)
1:04:15 (19)
2:37 (6)
1:07:11 (20)
2:56 (14)
1:08:50 (20)
1:39 (10)
1:08:50  Irma Jokinen
21   Victoria Fershalova
SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg
5:16 (13)
8:00 (10)
2:44 (16)
22:53 (15)
14:53 (18)
29:40 (11)
6:47 (21)
35:36 (9)
5:56 (9)
42:58 (10)
7:22 (37)
59:10 (24)
16:12 (42)
1:01:50 (23)
2:40 (8)
1:04:27 (20)
2:37 (6)
1:07:28 (21)
3:01 (19)
1:09:21 (21)
1:53 (35)
1:09:21  Victoria Fershalova
22   Outi Montonen
Lammin Säkiä
4:29 (1)
6:44 (1)
2:15 (3)
18:13 (1)
11:29 (1)
34:38 (28)
16:25 (47)
40:18 (21)
5:40 (7)
45:49 (20)
5:31 (16)
57:52 (21)
12:03 (29)
1:01:27 (21)
3:35 (29)
1:05:43 (24)
4:16 (41)
1:08:27 (23)
2:44 (8)
1:09:57 (22)
1:30 (2)
1:09:57  Outi Montonen
23   Mirja Linjama
Espoon Suunta
5:24 (15)
8:56 (26)
3:32 (34)
22:52 (14)
13:56 (10)
29:01 (8)
6:09 (16)
39:59 (19)
10:58 (34)
45:12 (16)
5:13 (9)
53:32 (15)
8:20 (7)
1:00:53 (20)
7:21 (45)
1:04:28 (21)
3:35 (34)
1:08:08 (22)
3:40 (33)
1:10:00 (23)
1:52 (31)
1:10:00  Mirja Linjama
24   Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:47 (22)
9:44 (31)
3:57 (40)
25:21 (22)
15:37 (21)
32:34 (22)
7:13 (26)
40:34 (22)
8:00 (23)
46:34 (23)
6:00 (19)
58:13 (22)
11:39 (26)
1:02:27 (24)
4:14 (36)
1:05:41 (23)
3:14 (24)
1:09:48 (24)
4:07 (39)
1:12:12 (24)
2:24 (48)
1:12:12  Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila
25   Sirkka Sarkki
Keravan Urheilijat
5:52 (25)
8:25 (15)
2:33 (10)
22:49 (13)
14:24 (15)
30:29 (14)
7:40 (31)
48:56 (32)
18:27 (47)
53:37 (30)
4:41 (6)
1:03:07 (26)
9:30 (19)
1:05:40 (25)
2:33 (4)
1:08:18 (25)
2:38 (8)
1:11:25 (25)
3:07 (21)
1:13:04 (25)
1:39 (10)
1:13:04  Sirkka Sarkki
26   Pirjo Rämänen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
5:49 (23)
8:36 (18)
2:47 (18)
32:38 (36)
24:02 (40)
39:18 (33)
6:40 (20)
47:03 (30)
7:45 (21)
53:24 (29)
6:21 (24)
1:04:47 (27)
11:23 (24)
1:07:24 (27)
2:37 (6)
1:10:36 (27)
3:12 (22)
1:13:34 (27)
2:58 (17)
1:15:16 (26)
1:42 (15)
1:15:16  Pirjo Rämänen
27   Päivi Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:25 (16)
8:34 (17)
3:09 (27)
26:39 (26)
18:05 (28)
33:44 (27)
7:05 (24)
42:16 (25)
8:32 (27)
49:23 (25)
7:07 (36)
1:02:46 (25)
13:23 (34)
1:05:54 (26)
3:08 (17)
1:09:10 (26)
3:16 (27)
1:13:29 (26)
4:19 (42)
1:15:36 (27)
2:07 (44)
1:15:35  Päivi Niemi
28   Inga Hjelm
RastiPiikkiö
6:08 (30)
8:51 (24)
2:43 (14)
28:32 (31)
19:41 (32)
35:45 (30)
7:13 (26)
44:33 (27)
8:48 (29)
51:13 (27)
6:40 (29)
1:05:35 (28)
14:22 (40)
1:08:37 (28)
3:02 (16)
1:11:42 (28)
3:05 (19)
1:14:38 (28)
2:56 (14)
1:16:36 (28)
1:58 (38)
1:16:36  Inga Hjelm
29   Irina Strizhkova
OK AKFA
7:14 (35)
11:10 (36)
3:56 (39)
29:47 (32)
18:37 (30)
35:24 (29)
5:37 (10)
51:33 (34)
16:09 (44)
58:27 (32)
6:54 (34)
1:07:15 (30)
8:48 (11)
1:10:03 (29)
2:48 (12)
1:12:59 (29)
2:56 (16)
1:15:56 (29)
2:57 (16)
1:17:34 (29)
1:38 (8)
1:17:33  Irina Strizhkova
30   Pirkko Vehomäki
Olavin Rasti
5:31 (18)
8:37 (19)
3:06 (26)
29:58 (33)
21:21 (34)
36:17 (31)
6:19 (17)
43:42 (26)
7:25 (19)
50:07 (26)
6:25 (26)
1:08:09 (31)
18:02 (45)
1:11:29 (31)
3:20 (19)
1:14:49 (30)
3:20 (30)
1:18:33 (30)
3:44 (36)
1:20:15 (30)
1:42 (15)
1:20:15  Pirkko Vehomäki
31   Arija Sinke
Kapa OK
6:01 (28)
8:41 (21)
2:40 (12)
26:54 (27)
18:13 (29)
32:24 (20)
5:30 (7)
46:50 (29)
14:26 (41)
52:59 (28)
6:09 (20)
1:06:24 (29)
13:25 (35)
1:10:48 (30)
4:24 (38)
1:16:30 (31)
5:42 (46)
1:19:18 (31)
2:48 (11)
1:21:16 (31)
1:58 (38)
1:21:16  Arija Sinke
32   Helena Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
9:39 (47)
12:56 (42)
3:17 (29)
32:24 (35)
19:28 (31)
41:28 (36)
9:04 (37)
50:52 (33)
9:24 (30)
58:29 (33)
7:37 (39)
1:10:24 (32)
11:55 (28)
1:13:56 (32)
3:32 (28)
1:17:34 (32)
3:38 (35)
1:22:12 (32)
4:38 (46)
1:23:56 (32)
1:44 (20)
1:23:55  Helena Saarimäki
33   Marjo Virtanen
Hiisirasti
7:18 (36)
13:39 (45)
6:21 (46)
27:49 (29)
14:10 (13)
38:20 (32)
10:31 (41)
54:21 (36)
16:01 (43)
1:01:08 (36)
6:47 (31)
1:12:45 (34)
11:37 (25)
1:15:45 (33)
3:00 (15)
1:19:14 (33)
3:29 (31)
1:22:38 (33)
3:24 (30)
1:24:41 (33)
2:03 (41)
1:24:40  Marjo Virtanen
34   Ulla Soininen
Säyneisen Salpa
8:36 (45)
12:01 (39)
3:25 (33)
35:57 (39)
23:56 (39)
43:19 (37)
7:22 (28)
58:45 (40)
15:26 (42)
1:04:11 (38)
5:26 (14)
1:13:39 (36)
9:28 (18)
1:17:05 (34)
3:26 (23)
1:20:03 (34)
2:58 (17)
1:23:43 (34)
3:40 (33)
1:25:28 (34)
1:45 (21)
1:25:28  Ulla Soininen
35   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:36 (20)
9:16 (30)
3:40 (35)
32:21 (34)
23:05 (37)
41:20 (35)
8:59 (36)
53:18 (35)
11:58 (36)
59:51 (34)
6:33 (27)
1:13:41 (37)
13:50 (39)
1:17:07 (35)
3:26 (23)
1:20:24 (35)
3:17 (28)
1:23:59 (35)
3:35 (32)
1:25:38 (35)
1:39 (10)
1:25:38  Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
36   Lea Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
7:23 (38)
20:26 (47)
13:03 (48)
43:52 (44)
23:26 (38)
49:29 (42)
5:37 (10)
55:34 (38)
6:05 (11)
1:00:52 (35)
5:18 (11)
1:13:33 (35)
12:41 (31)
1:17:28 (36)
3:55 (34)
1:22:42 (36)
5:14 (44)
1:25:30 (36)
2:48 (11)
1:27:33 (36)
2:03 (41)
1:27:33  Lea Nenonen
37   Tiina Leskinen
Lynx
5:28 (17)
8:51 (24)
3:23 (32)
36:04 (40)
27:13 (43)
48:16 (41)
12:12 (45)
56:16 (39)
8:00 (23)
1:04:13 (39)
7:57 (42)
1:17:05 (39)
12:52 (32)
1:21:26 (38)
4:21 (37)
1:24:34 (37)
3:08 (20)
1:27:22 (37)
2:48 (11)
1:29:05 (37)
1:43 (18)
1:29:05  Tiina Leskinen
38   Kaisa Kuoppala
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
9:16 (46)
13:09 (44)
3:53 (38)
36:08 (41)
22:59 (36)
43:46 (38)
7:38 (30)
54:45 (37)
10:59 (35)
1:03:00 (37)
8:15 (44)
1:16:16 (38)
13:16 (33)
1:20:20 (37)
4:04 (35)
1:24:37 (38)
4:17 (42)
1:29:03 (38)
4:26 (43)
1:31:23 (38)
2:20 (46)
1:31:23  Kaisa Kuoppala
39   Ann-Catherin Henriksson
Pargas IF
8:10 (43)
11:20 (37)
3:10 (28)
48:21 (46)
37:01 (47)
55:32 (45)
7:11 (25)
1:05:26 (43)
9:54 (32)
1:12:20 (42)
6:54 (34)
1:24:55 (40)
12:35 (30)
1:28:24 (39)
3:29 (26)
1:31:39 (39)
3:15 (25)
1:34:26 (39)
2:47 (10)
1:36:20 (39)
1:54 (36)
1:36:20  Ann-Catherin Henriksson
40   Liisa Nordberg
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:19 (44)
11:05 (35)
2:46 (17)
25:55 (24)
14:50 (17)
32:44 (24)
6:49 (22)
45:48 (28)
13:04 (39)
58:03 (31)
12:15 (46)
1:11:40 (33)
13:37 (38)
1:31:06 (41)
19:26 (48)
1:34:25 (41)
3:19 (29)
1:36:58 (40)
2:33 (4)
1:38:32 (40)
1:34 (6)
1:38:32  Liisa Nordberg
41   Merja Äijälä
Navi
5:56 (26)
8:57 (27)
3:01 (24)
35:01 (37)
26:04 (42)
40:35 (34)
5:34 (9)
48:22 (31)
7:47 (22)
1:17:44 (44)
29:22 (48)
1:27:18 (42)
9:34 (20)
1:29:53 (40)
2:35 (5)
1:34:13 (40)
4:20 (43)
1:37:45 (41)
3:32 (31)
1:39:41 (41)
1:56 (37)
1:39:41  Merja Äijälä
42   Tamara Fedorova
Perm
5:50 (24)
11:01 (34)
5:11 (43)
27:06 (28)
16:05 (23)
44:16 (39)
17:10 (48)
1:04:18 (42)
20:02 (48)
1:10:34 (41)
6:16 (23)
1:28:39 (44)
18:05 (46)
1:32:07 (42)
3:28 (25)
1:35:41 (42)
3:34 (33)
1:38:49 (42)
3:08 (22)
1:40:50 (42)
2:01 (40)
1:40:51  Tamara Fedorova
43   Tuula Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
7:25 (40)
12:17 (40)
4:52 (42)
39:37 (42)
27:20 (44)
51:34 (44)
11:57 (44)
1:05:35 (44)
14:01 (40)
1:12:22 (43)
6:47 (31)
1:25:51 (41)
13:29 (36)
1:32:49 (43)
6:58 (44)
1:37:00 (43)
4:11 (39)
1:41:29 (43)
4:29 (45)
1:43:20 (43)
1:51 (28)
1:43:20  Tuula Toivanen
44   Tuija Rantalainen
Nastolan Terä
6:58 (34)
13:40 (46)
6:42 (47)
35:36 (38)
21:56 (35)
46:59 (40)
11:23 (43)
1:03:30 (41)
16:31 (45)
1:10:21 (40)
6:51 (33)
1:28:34 (43)
18:13 (47)
1:37:05 (44)
8:31 (46)
1:40:59 (44)
3:54 (37)
1:45:27 (44)
4:28 (44)
1:47:31 (44)
2:04 (43)
1:47:31  Tuija Rantalainen
45   Tarja Puumala
Koovee
7:22 (37)
11:49 (38)
4:27 (41)
47:41 (45)
35:52 (46)
58:53 (46)
11:12 (42)
1:11:01 (46)
12:08 (37)
1:19:12 (45)
8:11 (43)
1:36:28 (47)
17:16 (44)
1:43:02 (46)
6:34 (43)
1:47:14 (45)
4:12 (40)
1:53:14 (45)
6:00 (48)
1:55:35 (45)
2:21 (47)
1:55:35  Tarja Puumala
46   Galina Onofreychuk
Tver
7:38 (42)
13:06 (43)
5:28 (44)
42:13 (43)
29:07 (45)
51:29 (43)
9:16 (38)
1:08:10 (45)
16:41 (46)
1:21:56 (47)
13:46 (47)
1:35:28 (46)
13:32 (37)
1:48:26 (47)
12:58 (47)
1:51:56 (46)
3:30 (32)
1:55:51 (46)
3:55 (38)
1:57:43 (46)
1:52 (31)
1:57:43  Galina Onofreychuk
47   Raija Savolainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
20:39 (48)
24:29 (48)
3:50 (37)
50:23 (47)
25:54 (41)
1:03:58 (48)
13:35 (46)
1:12:43 (47)
8:45 (28)
1:20:31 (46)
7:48 (40)
1:34:53 (45)
14:22 (40)
1:40:17 (45)
5:24 (41)
1:53:10 (47)
12:53 (48)
1:57:21 (47)
4:11 (40)
1:59:11 (47)
1:50 (25)
1:59:11  Raija Savolainen
48   Tiina Mäki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:50 (33)
12:44 (41)
5:54 (45)
54:58 (48)
42:14 (48)
1:02:38 (47)
7:40 (31)
1:15:10 (48)
12:32 (38)
1:23:27 (48)
8:17 (45)
1:47:22 (48)
23:55 (48)
1:53:44 (48)
6:22 (42)
1:59:42 (48)
5:58 (47)
2:04:33 (48)
4:51 (47)
2:06:47 (48)
2:14 (45)
2:06:46  Tiina Mäki
   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola
Lappajärven Veikot
7:22
12:07
4:45
41:09
29:02
48:54
7:45
57:39
8:45
1:06:27
8:48
-
-
1:28:38
-
1:32:40
4:02
1:36:27
3:47
1:38:42
2:15
disk  Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola
   Päivi Litmanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50:25
-
-
-
-
-
1:10:44
-
1:15:01
4:17
bröt  Päivi Litmanen
   Pirjo Kuusela
Punkalaitumen Kunto
5:41
17:12
11:31
41:38
24:26
49:27
7:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:59:46
-
bröt  Pirjo Kuusela
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English