Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D50A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Pirjo Aalto
Rasti-Nokia
4:44 (8)
9:28 (3)
4:44 (2)
10:47 (3)
1:19 (2)
14:35 (2)
3:48 (1)
17:41 (1)
3:06 (1)
22:21 (1)
4:40 (25)
24:37 (1)
2:16 (2)
26:29 (1)
1:52 (2)
27:34 (1)
1:05 (1)
27:35  Pirjo Aalto
2   Kirsi Kihlström
Hankasalmen Hanka
4:08 (2)
9:28 (3)
5:20 (6)
10:52 (4)
1:24 (6)
14:46 (3)
3:54 (2)
18:13 (2)
3:27 (2)
22:24 (2)
4:11 (19)
25:01 (3)
2:37 (6)
27:00 (2)
1:59 (4)
28:05 (2)
1:05 (1)
28:04  Kirsi Kihlström
3   Anne Pelto-Huikko
Hiisirasti
4:28 (3)
9:08 (1)
4:40 (1)
10:30 (1)
1:22 (5)
14:32 (1)
4:02 (3)
19:37 (3)
5:05 (29)
22:41 (3)
3:04 (1)
24:50 (2)
2:09 (1)
27:33 (3)
2:43 (27)
28:41 (3)
1:08 (6)
28:41  Anne Pelto-Huikko
4   Brigitte Howald
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
4:45 (9)
9:49 (5)
5:04 (4)
12:06 (8)
2:17 (35)
16:41 (7)
4:35 (7)
20:33 (4)
3:52 (9)
23:58 (4)
3:25 (4)
26:46 (4)
2:48 (8)
28:55 (4)
2:09 (8)
30:01 (4)
1:06 (4)
30:00  Brigitte Howald
5   Kirsi Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:40 (7)
9:25 (2)
4:45 (3)
10:46 (2)
1:21 (4)
15:00 (4)
4:14 (5)
21:00 (5)
6:00 (40)
24:42 (6)
3:42 (11)
27:00 (5)
2:18 (3)
29:15 (5)
2:15 (13)
30:20 (5)
1:05 (1)
30:21  Kirsi Laasonen
6   Ulla Soininen
Säyneisen Salpa
4:49 (11)
10:39 (11)
5:50 (11)
12:34 (11)
1:55 (24)
17:23 (8)
4:49 (11)
21:07 (6)
3:44 (6)
25:10 (8)
4:03 (17)
28:02 (6)
2:52 (11)
30:12 (6)
2:10 (9)
31:34 (6)
1:22 (35)
31:34  Ulla Soininen
7   Näf Ruth Humbel
OLGCordo
4:06 (1)
10:35 (10)
6:29 (18)
12:03 (7)
1:28 (9)
16:08 (5)
4:05 (4)
22:23 (10)
6:15 (43)
26:44 (13)
4:21 (21)
29:14 (9)
2:30 (4)
30:56 (7)
1:42 (1)
32:03 (7)
1:07 (5)
32:04  Näf Ruth Humbel
8   Anne Udd
Markbygdens OK
4:36 (6)
11:44 (16)
7:08 (25)
13:11 (14)
1:27 (8)
17:58 (9)
4:47 (9)
21:55 (9)
3:57 (11)
25:50 (10)
3:55 (15)
28:52 (8)
3:02 (17)
31:00 (8)
2:08 (7)
32:15 (8)
1:15 (19)
32:15  Anne Udd
9   Victoria Fershalova
SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg
5:07 (19)
11:20 (13)
6:13 (15)
12:53 (12)
1:33 (11)
17:58 (9)
5:05 (15)
21:43 (8)
3:45 (8)
25:08 (7)
3:25 (4)
28:50 (7)
3:42 (24)
31:08 (9)
2:18 (18)
32:27 (9)
1:19 (30)
32:27  Victoria Fershalova
10   Merja Airaksinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:32 (25)
12:41 (22)
7:09 (26)
14:17 (18)
1:36 (14)
19:15 (16)
4:58 (12)
23:19 (16)
4:04 (15)
27:11 (14)
3:52 (13)
29:59 (11)
2:48 (8)
32:14 (10)
2:15 (13)
33:23 (10)
1:09 (9)
33:24  Merja Airaksinen
11   Leena Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:28 (3)
12:18 (19)
7:50 (34)
13:51 (17)
1:33 (11)
20:00 (22)
6:09 (31)
24:07 (21)
4:07 (17)
27:43 (17)
3:36 (8)
30:13 (12)
2:30 (4)
32:20 (11)
2:07 (6)
33:40 (11)
1:20 (31)
33:40  Leena Mutka
12   Sari Maijala
Epilän Esa
4:32 (5)
12:55 (26)
8:23 (38)
14:29 (21)
1:34 (13)
19:16 (17)
4:47 (9)
22:56 (15)
3:40 (5)
27:45 (18)
4:49 (28)
30:28 (13)
2:43 (7)
32:52 (12)
2:24 (21)
34:02 (12)
1:10 (11)
34:02  Sari Maijala
13   Irma Jokinen
Turengin Sarastus
5:04 (17)
12:40 (21)
7:36 (31)
14:53 (23)
2:13 (34)
19:55 (21)
5:02 (13)
23:57 (18)
4:02 (13)
27:38 (15)
3:41 (10)
30:39 (14)
3:01 (14)
33:13 (13)
2:34 (22)
34:31 (13)
1:18 (28)
34:31  Irma Jokinen
14   Marita Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
5:09 (20)
10:29 (8)
5:20 (6)
12:09 (9)
1:40 (15)
18:47 (13)
6:38 (36)
22:31 (11)
3:44 (6)
26:41 (12)
4:10 (18)
30:42 (15)
4:01 (31)
33:24 (14)
2:42 (25)
34:35 (14)
1:11 (14)
34:35  Marita Kokkila
15   Tuula Lallo
Joutsenon Kullervo
5:17 (22)
11:33 (14)
6:16 (16)
13:14 (15)
1:41 (16)
18:33 (11)
5:19 (22)
22:33 (12)
4:00 (12)
26:10 (11)
3:37 (9)
29:33 (10)
3:23 (20)
33:24 (14)
3:51 (46)
34:44 (15)
1:20 (31)
34:43  Tuula Lallo
16   Päivi Raatikainen
Lohimaan Rasti
4:57 (14)
10:48 (12)
5:51 (12)
13:10 (13)
2:22 (40)
18:49 (14)
5:39 (26)
24:05 (20)
5:16 (36)
27:38 (15)
3:33 (6)
31:31 (16)
3:53 (29)
33:44 (16)
2:13 (10)
34:54 (16)
1:10 (11)
34:55  Päivi Raatikainen
17   Heli Antikainen-Pauna
Pargas IF
4:46 (10)
10:27 (7)
5:41 (10)
12:17 (10)
1:50 (19)
18:34 (12)
6:17 (33)
22:36 (13)
4:02 (13)
25:48 (9)
3:12 (2)
31:39 (17)
5:51 (42)
33:55 (17)
2:16 (16)
35:10 (17)
1:15 (19)
35:10  Heli Antikainen-Pauna
18   Tea Eisanen
Maarian Mahti
4:52 (12)
10:14 (6)
5:22 (8)
11:33 (5)
1:19 (2)
16:10 (6)
4:37 (8)
21:16 (7)
5:06 (32)
24:30 (5)
3:14 (3)
32:20 (18)
7:50 (45)
34:43 (18)
2:23 (20)
35:53 (18)
1:10 (11)
35:52  Tea Eisanen
19   Kirsi Fincke
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:14 (43)
12:32 (20)
5:18 (5)
14:23 (20)
1:51 (20)
19:54 (20)
5:31 (24)
25:04 (24)
5:10 (34)
28:54 (20)
3:50 (12)
32:42 (19)
3:48 (27)
34:57 (19)
2:15 (13)
36:08 (19)
1:11 (14)
36:09  Kirsi Fincke
20   Arija Sinke
Kapa OK
5:37 (27)
12:08 (18)
6:31 (19)
14:18 (19)
2:10 (32)
21:05 (31)
6:47 (37)
26:10 (30)
5:05 (29)
29:45 (24)
3:35 (7)
33:06 (20)
3:21 (19)
35:19 (20)
2:13 (10)
36:44 (20)
1:25 (38)
36:45  Arija Sinke
21   Mirja Linjama
Espoon Suunta
6:00 (32)
13:50 (36)
7:50 (34)
15:08 (28)
1:18 (1)
21:43 (33)
6:35 (35)
25:17 (25)
3:34 (4)
30:28 (26)
5:11 (31)
33:19 (23)
2:51 (10)
35:25 (21)
2:06 (5)
36:49 (21)
1:24 (37)
36:49  Mirja Linjama
22   Liisa Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
4:56 (13)
10:31 (9)
5:35 (9)
11:59 (6)
1:28 (9)
19:16 (17)
7:17 (40)
22:49 (14)
3:33 (3)
29:02 (22)
6:13 (38)
33:42 (24)
4:40 (35)
35:37 (22)
1:55 (3)
36:52 (22)
1:15 (19)
36:52  Liisa Juga
23   Liisa Nordberg
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:41 (29)
11:42 (15)
6:01 (13)
13:36 (16)
1:54 (23)
18:52 (15)
5:16 (21)
24:02 (19)
5:10 (34)
29:01 (21)
4:59 (29)
33:57 (26)
4:56 (39)
36:11 (23)
2:14 (12)
37:20 (23)
1:09 (9)
37:21  Liisa Nordberg
24   Inga Hjelm
RastiPiikkiö
5:40 (28)
12:54 (24)
7:14 (28)
14:58 (24)
2:04 (30)
20:53 (30)
5:55 (28)
25:24 (28)
4:31 (23)
29:44 (23)
4:20 (20)
33:18 (22)
3:34 (23)
36:28 (24)
3:10 (37)
37:46 (24)
1:18 (28)
37:46  Inga Hjelm
25   Tuula Kuisma
Someron Esa
6:29 (37)
12:54 (24)
6:25 (17)
14:45 (22)
1:51 (20)
20:08 (23)
5:23 (23)
24:54 (22)
4:46 (26)
28:50 (19)
3:56 (16)
33:09 (21)
4:19 (33)
36:38 (25)
3:29 (43)
37:54 (25)
1:16 (25)
37:53  Tuula Kuisma
26   Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:25 (36)
13:08 (29)
6:43 (20)
15:15 (32)
2:07 (31)
20:52 (28)
5:37 (25)
25:22 (27)
4:30 (22)
29:59 (25)
4:37 (23)
33:46 (25)
3:47 (25)
36:42 (26)
2:56 (33)
38:21 (26)
1:39 (45)
38:20  Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila
27   Pirkko Vehomäki
Olavin Rasti
5:28 (23)
13:10 (30)
7:42 (32)
15:08 (28)
1:58 (26)
21:11 (32)
6:03 (30)
26:14 (31)
5:03 (28)
30:58 (27)
4:44 (27)
34:45 (27)
3:47 (25)
37:21 (27)
2:36 (24)
38:29 (27)
1:08 (6)
38:29  Pirkko Vehomäki
28   Irina Strizhkova
OK AKFA
6:12 (34)
13:35 (33)
7:23 (30)
15:35 (33)
2:00 (27)
20:41 (26)
5:06 (16)
25:18 (26)
4:37 (25)
32:04 (31)
6:46 (41)
35:05 (29)
3:01 (14)
37:47 (28)
2:42 (25)
39:03 (28)
1:16 (25)
39:02  Irina Strizhkova
29   Sirkka Sarkki
Keravan Urheilijat
5:13 (21)
13:38 (34)
8:25 (39)
15:04 (26)
1:26 (7)
19:30 (19)
4:26 (6)
23:22 (17)
3:52 (9)
31:20 (30)
7:58 (46)
36:14 (32)
4:54 (37)
38:31 (30)
2:17 (17)
39:42 (29)
1:11 (14)
39:42  Sirkka Sarkki
30   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola
Lappajärven Veikot
6:09 (33)
13:07 (28)
6:58 (23)
15:04 (26)
1:57 (25)
20:52 (28)
5:48 (27)
26:27 (32)
5:35 (39)
31:04 (28)
4:37 (23)
35:03 (28)
3:59 (30)
38:15 (29)
3:12 (39)
39:53 (30)
1:38 (44)
39:53  Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola
31   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:04 (17)
13:06 (27)
8:02 (36)
16:10 (35)
3:04 (44)
22:33 (36)
6:23 (34)
26:51 (33)
4:18 (18)
32:08 (32)
5:17 (32)
35:07 (30)
2:59 (13)
38:52 (31)
3:45 (45)
40:00 (31)
1:08 (6)
40:01  Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
32   Merja Äijälä
Navi
5:36 (26)
13:22 (31)
7:46 (33)
15:39 (34)
2:17 (35)
20:41 (26)
5:02 (13)
25:48 (29)
5:07 (33)
31:07 (29)
5:19 (34)
36:01 (31)
4:54 (37)
39:23 (32)
3:22 (42)
40:51 (32)
1:28 (42)
40:52  Merja Äijälä
33   Päivi Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
8:18 (47)
15:28 (39)
7:10 (27)
17:29 (38)
2:01 (28)
22:44 (37)
5:15 (20)
27:49 (36)
5:05 (29)
32:32 (33)
4:43 (26)
36:49 (33)
4:17 (32)
39:37 (33)
2:48 (30)
41:02 (33)
1:25 (38)
41:01  Päivi Niemi
34   Katriina Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri
7:41 (45)
14:28 (37)
6:47 (22)
16:10 (35)
1:42 (18)
25:47 (39)
9:37 (45)
29:51 (38)
4:04 (15)
34:20 (37)
4:29 (22)
37:21 (34)
3:01 (14)
40:53 (34)
3:32 (44)
42:08 (34)
1:15 (19)
42:08  Katriina Kalliokoski
35   Helena Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:52 (30)
12:51 (23)
6:59 (24)
15:12 (30)
2:21 (39)
22:03 (34)
6:51 (38)
27:30 (35)
5:27 (38)
33:50 (36)
6:20 (39)
38:54 (35)
5:04 (40)
41:44 (35)
2:50 (32)
42:57 (35)
1:13 (17)
42:57  Helena Saarimäki
36   Lea Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
5:31 (24)
14:43 (38)
9:12 (42)
17:20 (37)
2:37 (41)
22:30 (35)
5:10 (17)
27:27 (34)
4:57 (27)
33:49 (35)
6:22 (40)
39:49 (38)
6:00 (43)
42:07 (36)
2:18 (18)
43:34 (36)
1:27 (41)
43:35  Lea Nenonen
37   Maija Kerkola
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:02 (15)
11:48 (17)
6:46 (21)
14:59 (25)
3:11 (46)
20:09 (24)
5:10 (17)
31:33 (39)
11:24 (48)
36:33 (38)
5:00 (30)
39:36 (36)
3:03 (18)
42:21 (37)
2:45 (29)
43:36 (37)
1:15 (19)
43:36  Maija Kerkola
38   Marjo Virtanen
Hiisirasti
6:17 (35)
17:03 (43)
10:46 (44)
18:54 (40)
1:51 (20)
24:51 (38)
5:57 (29)
29:12 (37)
4:21 (19)
33:06 (34)
3:54 (14)
39:39 (37)
6:33 (44)
42:42 (38)
3:03 (34)
44:02 (38)
1:20 (31)
44:02  Marjo Virtanen
39   Tiina Leskinen
Lynx
10:11 (48)
16:19 (40)
6:08 (14)
20:05 (43)
3:46 (47)
31:59 (44)
11:54 (47)
36:26 (41)
4:27 (20)
41:53 (39)
5:27 (36)
46:24 (39)
4:31 (34)
49:44 (39)
3:20 (41)
50:57 (39)
1:13 (17)
50:59  Tiina Leskinen
40   Pirjo Rämänen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
5:03 (16)
13:32 (32)
8:29 (40)
15:13 (31)
1:41 (16)
20:25 (25)
5:12 (19)
25:01 (23)
4:36 (24)
52:47 (44)
27:46 (50)
56:16 (42)
3:29 (21)
58:51 (40)
2:35 (23)
1:00:06 (40)
1:15 (19)
1:00:07  Pirjo Rämänen
41   Raija Savolainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:46 (39)
17:38 (44)
10:52 (45)
19:39 (42)
2:01 (28)
27:44 (40)
8:05 (43)
42:54 (44)
15:10 (49)
49:45 (42)
6:51 (42)
53:16 (40)
3:31 (22)
59:33 (42)
6:17 (50)
1:01:02 (41)
1:29 (43)
1:01:01  Raija Savolainen
42   Tarja Puumala
Koovee
7:55 (46)
19:50 (47)
11:55 (47)
22:09 (46)
2:19 (38)
29:58 (43)
7:49 (42)
36:20 (40)
6:22 (44)
43:26 (40)
7:06 (43)
56:10 (41)
12:44 (50)
59:25 (41)
3:15 (40)
1:01:04 (42)
1:39 (45)
1:01:04  Tarja Puumala
43   Päivi Litmanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:55 (31)
23:53 (48)
17:58 (49)
30:44 (49)
6:51 (49)
37:46 (46)
7:02 (39)
43:56 (45)
6:10 (42)
52:58 (45)
9:02 (48)
56:49 (43)
3:51 (28)
59:55 (43)
3:06 (35)
1:01:41 (43)
1:46 (47)
1:01:40  Päivi Litmanen
44   Galina Onofreychuk
Tver
7:08 (41)
18:07 (45)
10:59 (46)
20:59 (45)
2:52 (42)
29:53 (42)
8:54 (44)
40:40 (43)
10:47 (47)
45:57 (41)
5:17 (32)
58:19 (44)
12:22 (49)
1:01:28 (44)
3:09 (36)
1:02:49 (44)
1:21 (34)
1:02:49  Galina Onofreychuk
45   Tuula Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
7:29 (44)
16:19 (40)
8:50 (41)
28:39 (47)
12:20 (50)
34:53 (45)
6:14 (32)
40:13 (42)
5:20 (37)
50:13 (43)
10:00 (49)
59:10 (45)
8:57 (47)
1:01:58 (45)
2:48 (30)
1:03:15 (45)
1:17 (27)
1:03:16  Tuula Toivanen
46   Tamara Fedorova
Perm
15:50 (50)
32:27 (50)
16:37 (48)
34:39 (50)
2:12 (33)
46:42 (48)
12:03 (48)
51:11 (47)
4:29 (21)
56:31 (46)
5:20 (35)
59:23 (46)
2:52 (11)
1:02:07 (46)
2:44 (28)
1:03:29 (46)
1:22 (35)
1:03:29  Tamara Fedorova
47   Tuija Rantalainen
Nastolan Terä
7:12 (42)
27:25 (49)
20:13 (50)
30:30 (48)
3:05 (45)
42:23 (47)
11:53 (46)
48:31 (46)
6:08 (41)
57:05 (47)
8:34 (47)
1:02:30 (47)
5:25 (41)
1:07:15 (47)
4:45 (49)
1:08:40 (47)
1:25 (38)
1:08:38  Tuija Rantalainen
48   Tiina Mäki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:18 (49)
18:29 (46)
8:11 (37)
20:47 (44)
2:18 (37)
28:09 (41)
7:22 (41)
55:20 (48)
27:11 (50)
1:02:28 (48)
7:08 (44)
1:11:28 (48)
9:00 (48)
1:15:45 (48)
4:17 (48)
1:17:32 (48)
1:47 (48)
1:17:31  Tiina Mäki
49   Kaisa Kuoppala
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
7:07 (40)
16:36 (42)
9:29 (43)
19:32 (41)
2:56 (43)
51:39 (49)
32:07 (49)
58:51 (49)
7:12 (45)
1:06:48 (49)
7:57 (45)
1:11:36 (49)
4:48 (36)
1:15:47 (49)
4:11 (47)
1:17:38 (49)
1:51 (49)
1:17:39  Kaisa Kuoppala
50   Pirjo Kuusela
Punkalaitumen Kunto
6:29 (37)
13:47 (35)
7:18 (29)
17:51 (39)
4:04 (48)
1:01:01 (50)
43:10 (50)
1:08:38 (50)
7:37 (46)
1:14:41 (50)
6:03 (37)
1:22:36 (50)
7:55 (46)
1:25:47 (50)
3:11 (38)
1:27:41 (50)
1:54 (50)
1:27:42  Pirjo Kuusela
   Tuula Sani
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
10:08
17:52
7:44
19:33
1:41
24:44
5:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40:06
-
bröt  Tuula Sani
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English