Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D50A 3. dag

Startlista

3646Tiina LeskinenLynx10:00:00   131966
3653Outi MontonenLammin Säkiä10:02:00   169030
3651Sari MaijalaEpilän Esa10:04:00   483211
3662Tarja PuumalaKoovee10:06:00   123321
3636Liisa JugaKeravan Urheilijat10:08:00   154556
3649Sirpa LusaTampereen Pyrintö10:10:00   49822
3631Anne HannukainenKankaanpään Suunnistajat10:14:00   413231
3637Katriina KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri10:16:00   54499
3657Lea NenonenSK Vuoksi10:18:00   153039
3661Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirasti10:20:00   87878
3625Merja AiraksinenKuopion Suunnistajat10:22:00   123361
3652Paula MalinenKajaanin Suunnistajat10:24:00   141927
3668Tuula SaniHollolan Urheilijat -4610:26:00   90235
3659Liisa NordbergHelsingin Suunnistajat10:28:00   480679
3628Tamara FedorovaPermRUS10:32:00   49655
3687Eeva-Liisa YlipelkolaLappajärven Veikot10:36:00   157947
3634Brigitte HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI10:38:00   152024
3644Kirsi LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö10:40:00   49074
3645Tuula LalloJoutsenon Kullervo10:46:00   112463
3677Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloItä-Hämeen Rasti10:48:00   166568
3663Tuija RantalainenNastolan Terä10:50:00   128731
3647Mirja LinjamaEspoon Suunta10:54:00   138885
3674Tuula ToivanenRasti-Nokia10:58:00   144313
3656Päivi Mäkineste-MäkeläRasti-Kurikka11:00:00   140428
3681Näf Ruth HumbelOLGCordoSUI11:02:00   48740
3648Päivi LitmanenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:04:00   58550
3658Päivi NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti11:08:00   123311
3669Sirkka SarkkiKeravan Urheilijat11:10:00   51284
3639Maija KerkolaTampereen Pyrintö11:12:00   48947
3660Galina OnofreychukTverRUS11:14:00   48678
3686Marjo VirtanenHiisirasti11:16:00   111946
3635Irma JokinenTurengin Sarastus11:18:00   150515
3672Ulla SoininenSäyneisen Salpa11:20:00   485521
3641Tuula KuismaSomeron Esa11:24:00   40697
3633Inga HjelmRastiPiikkiö11:26:00   42877
3666Helena SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri11:28:00   43789
3671Arija SinkeKapa OKLAT11:30:00   71236
3627Tea EisanenMaarian Mahti11:32:00   92980
3673Irina StrizhkovaOK AKFARUS11:34:00   48857
3643Pirjo KuuselaPunkalaitumen Kunto11:36:00   45339
3688Merja ÄijäläNavi11:38:00   150733
3638Tuula KananenJämsän Retki-Veikot11:40:00   128578
3650Gun-Viol LångMS Parma11:42:00   135076
3675Anne UddMarkbygdens OKSWE11:44:00   48573
3670Raija SavolainenTampereen Pyrintö11:48:00   153508
3626Heli Antikainen-PaunaPargas IF11:50:00   81723
3664Pirjo RämänenIlomantsin Urheilijat11:52:00   47136
3667Leena Salmenkylä-MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:54:00   124326
3629Victoria FershalovaSPB Baltiiskiy BeregRUS11:56:00   51228
3685Pirkko VehomäkiOlavin Rasti11:58:00   483301
3654Leena MutkaSuunta Jyväskylä12:00:00   47605
3640Marita KokkilaEspoon Suunta12:04:00   45322
3642Kaisa KuoppalaLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:06:00   46230
3624Pirjo AaltoRasti-Nokia12:08:00   45961
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English