Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D45B 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,0 km
 
1.   Olga Zakharova VIVAT  RUS  11:23:00   34:03  
2.   Tiina Kuusholma Hiisirasti    10:39:00   38:00  
3.   Anu Amper Turun Suunnistajat    10:51:00   38:39  
4.   Anne Sorsa Pihkaniskat    10:43:00   38:51  
5.   Johanna Salminen Yläneen Kiri    11:13:00   42:53  
6.   Virpi Kinnunen Olavin Rasti    10:55:00   43:40  
7.   Virpi Valkonen Kalske    10:15:00   44:36  
8.   Liisa Rajalampi Kangasala SK    11:07:00   45:19  
9.   Susanna Pyökäri RastiPiikkiö    10:25:00   46:21  
10.   Paula Hakulinen Espoon Suunta    10:57:00   46:42  
11.   Svetlana Khodyreva Prizma-Penza  RUS  10:47:00   50:56  
12.   Eija Linna Oulaisten Huima    11:19:00   51:47  
13.   Erja Rahkola OH    10:23:00   53:24  
14.   Bianca Daehnn MTK Bad Harzburg  GER  10:31:00   53:43  
15.   Tarja Hyytiäinen RastiPiikkiö    10:45:00   53:50  
16.   Salme Fuller Toohey For  AUS  10:37:00   55:33  
17.   Päivi Laatunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    11:11:00   56:17  
18.   Stina Sainio OK77    10:13:00   56:41  
19.   Seija Aaltonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:01:00   56:52  
20.   Tuovi Korsimo Paimion Rasti    10:27:00   57:24  
21.   Teija Launis Raisu Lumous    10:09:00   57:55  
22.   Saija Toivola Rastivarsat    10:53:00   58:30  
23.   Tuula Mbembela Lynx    11:09:00   1:06:02  
24.   Eivor Granqvist Malax IF    10:49:00   1:07:04  
25.   Anne Barsk OH    11:03:00   1:08:17  
26.   Marja-Riitta Holmberg Ulvilan Ura    10:05:00   1:10:07  
27.   Sinikka Salmenkylä Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:21:00   1:10:23  
28.   Ritva Forsell OK Raseborg    11:17:00   1:12:20  
29.   Inese Lacare COKSILVA  LAT  10:07:00   1:13:38  
30.   Elena Annenkova Vesta  RUS  10:35:00   1:16:08  
31.   Olga Nefedova Espoon Suunta  RUS  11:15:00   1:22:48  
32.   Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:21:00   1:32:54  
33.   Liisa Kerttula Espoon Suunta    10:19:00   1:48:09  
34.   Daphna Alon SLOW  GBR  10:11:00   2:02:35  
   Eva Heikkilä Järvenpään Palo    10:03:00   ej startad  
   Irina Trapeznikova OK AKFA  RUS  10:17:00   ej startad  
   Ulla Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    10:41:00   bröt  
   Elina Karanta Kadonneen rastin metsästäjät    11:05:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English