Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D45B 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,5 km
 
1.   Anu Amper Turun Suunnistajat    13:51:00   39:20  
2.   Tiina Kuusholma Hiisirasti    12:37:00   41:08  
3.   Erja Rahkola OH    13:47:00   41:35  
4.   Liisa Rajalampi Kangasala SK    12:39:00   41:51  
5.   Virpi Valkonen Kalske    13:15:00   42:05  
6.   Olga Zakharova VIVAT  RUS  12:55:00   42:23  
7.   Anne Barsk OH    13:03:00   44:17  
8.   Anne Sorsa Pihkaniskat    12:49:00   47:45  
9.   Susanna Pyökäri RastiPiikkiö    13:07:00   48:26  
10.   Tuovi Korsimo Paimion Rasti    12:35:00   48:37  
11.   Paula Hakulinen Espoon Suunta    13:45:00   49:05  
12.   Eija Linna Oulaisten Huima    12:45:00   49:49  
13.   Tarja Hyytiäinen RastiPiikkiö    13:41:00   50:58  
14.   Päivi Laatunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    13:13:00   53:51  
15.   Johanna Salminen Yläneen Kiri    13:35:00   54:36  
16.   Salme Fuller Toohey For  AUS  13:25:00   55:18  
17.   Ulla Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:51:00   58:44  
18.   Svetlana Khodyreva Prizma-Penza  RUS  12:53:00   59:10  
19.   Seija Aaltonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:47:00   1:03:05  
20.   Saija Toivola Rastivarsat    12:31:00   1:03:21  
21.   Stina Sainio OK77    13:11:00   1:04:17  
22.   Olga Nefedova Espoon Suunta  RUS  12:41:00   1:07:02  
23.   Tuula Mbembela Lynx    12:43:00   1:08:10  
24.   Ritva Forsell OK Raseborg    13:19:00   1:09:44  
25.   Teija Launis Raisu Lumous    13:09:00   1:13:00  
26.   Eivor Granqvist Malax IF    13:33:00   1:13:18  
27.   Sinikka Salmenkylä Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:37:00   1:14:03  
28.   Bianca Daehnn MTK Bad Harzburg  GER  13:23:00   1:21:19  
29.   Liisa Kerttula Espoon Suunta    12:57:00   1:25:02  
30.   Irina Trapeznikova OK AKFA  RUS  13:39:00   1:28:31  
31.   Marja-Riitta Holmberg Ulvilan Ura    13:27:00   1:29:08  
32.   Eva Heikkilä Järvenpään Palo    13:31:00   1:33:32  
33.   Inese Lacare COKSILVA  LAT  12:59:00   1:50:20  
34.   Daphna Alon SLOW  GBR  13:05:00   2:17:32  
   Elina Karanta Kadonneen rastin metsästäjät    13:01:00   ej startad  
   Virpi Kinnunen Olavin Rasti    13:17:00   disk  
   Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    13:43:00   disk  
   Elena Annenkova Vesta  RUS  13:49:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English