Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D45B 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,7 km
 
1.   Anne Sorsa Pihkaniskat    12:19:00   37:13  
2.   Olga Zakharova VIVAT  RUS  12:25:00   38:42  
3.   Tiina Kuusholma Hiisirasti    12:07:00   39:02  
4.   Erja Rahkola OH    12:17:00   39:04  
5.   Ulla Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:29:00   41:24  
6.   Liisa Rajalampi Kangasala SK    12:39:00   43:45  
7.   Susanna Pyökäri RastiPiikkiö    12:29:00   46:32  
8.   Anu Amper Turun Suunnistajat    12:15:00   47:02  
9.   Johanna Salminen Yläneen Kiri    11:35:00   48:15  
10.   Eija Linna Oulaisten Huima    11:33:00   50:22  
11.   Tarja Hyytiäinen RastiPiikkiö    11:59:00   51:30  
12.   Bianca Daehnn MTK Bad Harzburg  GER  12:05:00   52:44  
13.   Anne Paalanen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:41:00   53:47  
14.   Teija Launis Raisu Lumous    11:55:00   55:01  
15.   Svetlana Khodyreva Prizma-Penza  RUS  12:21:00   55:16  
16.   Virpi Valkonen Kalske    12:37:00   57:24  
17.   Marja-Riitta Holmberg Ulvilan Ura    12:03:00   59:55  
18.   Ritva Forsell OK Raseborg    11:51:00   1:00:07  
19.   Virpi Kinnunen Olavin Rasti    12:01:00   1:01:23  
20.   Saija Toivola Rastivarsat    12:47:00   1:02:34  
21.   Päivi Laatunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    11:49:00   1:03:16  
22.   Tuovi Korsimo Paimion Rasti    12:23:00   1:04:10  
23.   Irina Trapeznikova OK AKFA  RUS  11:45:00   1:07:15  
24.   Tuula Mbembela Lynx    12:45:00   1:07:56  
25.   Elena Annenkova Vesta  RUS  12:33:00   1:08:01  
26.   Liisa Kerttula Espoon Suunta    11:27:00   1:09:01  
27.   Eva Heikkilä Järvenpään Palo    12:41:00   1:10:26  
28.   Stina Sainio OK77    11:47:00   1:10:29  
29.   Anne Barsk OH    11:37:00   1:15:53  
30.   Seija Aaltonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:35:00   1:16:21  
31.   Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:11:00   1:32:51  
32.   Salme Fuller Toohey For  AUS  11:31:00   1:39:58  
33.   Inese Lacare COKSILVA  LAT  12:31:00   1:40:38  
34.   Daphna Alon SLOW  GBR  12:43:00   2:22:14  
   Eivor Granqvist Malax IF    11:43:00   disk  
   Elina Karanta Kadonneen rastin metsästäjät    11:57:00   ej startad  
   Olga Nefedova Espoon Suunta  RUS  12:27:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English