Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D45B 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Olga Zakharova
VIVAT
4:00 (2)
7:59 (5)
3:59 (20)
11:27 (3)
3:28 (1)
13:54 (2)
2:27 (1)
17:25 (1)
3:31 (1)
22:52 (1)
5:27 (1)
27:37 (1)
4:45 (3)
30:41 (1)
3:04 (1)
31:46 (1)
1:05 (2)
33:33 (1)
1:47 (9)
34:03 (1)
30 (2)
34:03  Olga Zakharova
2   Tiina Kuusholma
Hiisirasti
3:57 (1)
6:37 (1)
2:40 (4)
10:44 (2)
4:07 (7)
13:17 (1)
2:33 (3)
18:04 (2)
4:47 (4)
25:23 (3)
7:19 (8)
31:13 (2)
5:50 (4)
34:22 (2)
3:09 (2)
35:55 (2)
1:33 (17)
37:22 (2)
1:27 (2)
38:01 (2)
39 (16)
38:00  Tiina Kuusholma
3   Anu Amper
Turun Suunnistajat
5:03 (7)
7:29 (3)
2:26 (1)
12:40 (5)
5:11 (17)
16:45 (8)
4:05 (13)
21:50 (6)
5:05 (8)
27:55 (4)
6:05 (2)
32:17 (4)
4:22 (1)
35:30 (4)
3:13 (3)
36:28 (3)
58 (1)
38:02 (3)
1:34 (5)
38:39 (3)
37 (9)
38:39  Anu Amper
4   Anne Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
4:38 (4)
7:40 (4)
3:02 (6)
11:32 (4)
3:52 (4)
14:02 (3)
2:30 (2)
18:51 (3)
4:49 (5)
25:12 (2)
6:21 (3)
32:01 (3)
6:49 (12)
35:20 (3)
3:19 (4)
36:28 (3)
1:08 (3)
38:16 (4)
1:48 (10)
38:51 (4)
35 (3)
38:51  Anne Sorsa
5   Johanna Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
5:32 (12)
9:07 (13)
3:35 (15)
13:23 (10)
4:16 (9)
16:37 (7)
3:14 (10)
21:14 (5)
4:37 (3)
28:32 (5)
7:18 (7)
34:46 (5)
6:14 (6)
38:27 (5)
3:41 (7)
40:22 (5)
1:55 (27)
42:15 (5)
1:53 (13)
42:54 (5)
39 (16)
42:53  Johanna Salminen
6   Virpi Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
4:58 (5)
8:05 (6)
3:07 (7)
12:46 (6)
4:41 (14)
16:03 (4)
3:17 (11)
21:04 (4)
5:01 (7)
30:10 (7)
9:06 (14)
37:02 (7)
6:52 (13)
40:25 (7)
3:23 (5)
41:33 (6)
1:08 (3)
43:06 (6)
1:33 (3)
43:41 (6)
35 (3)
43:40  Virpi Kinnunen
7   Virpi Valkonen
Kalske
5:28 (11)
8:45 (8)
3:17 (10)
12:59 (7)
4:14 (8)
17:37 (9)
4:38 (17)
22:33 (9)
4:56 (6)
29:41 (6)
7:08 (6)
35:54 (6)
6:13 (5)
39:41 (6)
3:47 (12)
42:13 (7)
2:32 (33)
43:58 (7)
1:45 (8)
44:36 (7)
38 (13)
44:36  Virpi Valkonen
8   Liisa Rajalampi
Kangasala SK
4:26 (3)
6:58 (2)
2:32 (2)
10:36 (1)
3:38 (2)
22:32 (20)
11:56 (32)
26:53 (14)
4:21 (2)
33:31 (12)
6:38 (4)
38:11 (9)
4:40 (2)
41:45 (9)
3:34 (6)
42:58 (8)
1:13 (7)
44:41 (8)
1:43 (7)
45:19 (8)
38 (13)
45:19  Liisa Rajalampi
9   Susanna Pyökäri
RastiPiikkiö
6:46 (21)
10:03 (16)
3:17 (10)
14:21 (12)
4:18 (10)
17:59 (10)
3:38 (12)
23:48 (10)
5:49 (10)
31:22 (9)
7:34 (9)
37:49 (8)
6:27 (8)
41:34 (8)
3:45 (9)
43:07 (9)
1:33 (17)
45:41 (9)
2:34 (25)
46:22 (9)
41 (21)
46:21  Susanna Pyökäri
10   Paula Hakulinen
Espoon Suunta
4:58 (5)
8:14 (7)
3:16 (9)
13:38 (11)
5:24 (19)
16:16 (5)
2:38 (4)
22:05 (7)
5:49 (10)
30:30 (8)
8:25 (12)
38:59 (10)
8:29 (23)
42:44 (10)
3:45 (9)
44:15 (10)
1:31 (15)
46:04 (10)
1:49 (11)
46:42 (10)
38 (13)
46:42  Paula Hakulinen
11   Svetlana Khodyreva
Prizma-Penza
5:07 (8)
9:15 (14)
4:08 (23)
13:04 (8)
3:49 (3)
20:06 (13)
7:02 (29)
25:46 (11)
5:40 (9)
32:25 (10)
6:39 (5)
43:55 (12)
11:30 (29)
47:40 (11)
3:45 (9)
48:48 (11)
1:08 (3)
50:21 (11)
1:33 (3)
50:57 (11)
36 (7)
50:56  Svetlana Khodyreva
12   Eija Linna
Oulaisten Huima
9:35 (28)
13:42 (26)
4:07 (22)
17:47 (23)
4:05 (6)
21:00 (16)
3:13 (9)
27:32 (15)
6:32 (18)
37:11 (16)
9:39 (16)
43:45 (11)
6:34 (9)
47:57 (12)
4:12 (15)
49:13 (12)
1:16 (9)
51:04 (12)
1:51 (12)
51:47 (12)
43 (26)
51:47  Eija Linna
13   Erja Rahkola
OH
5:19 (10)
8:46 (9)
3:27 (14)
13:22 (9)
4:36 (12)
16:17 (6)
2:55 (6)
22:28 (8)
6:11 (14)
32:25 (10)
9:57 (17)
46:39 (18)
14:14 (32)
50:20 (16)
3:41 (7)
51:33 (15)
1:13 (7)
52:56 (13)
1:23 (1)
53:24 (13)
28 (1)
53:24  Erja Rahkola
14   Bianca Daehnn
MTK Bad Harzburg
5:16 (9)
9:02 (12)
3:46 (17)
15:33 (14)
6:31 (27)
19:39 (11)
4:06 (14)
26:11 (13)
6:32 (18)
36:55 (15)
10:44 (23)
44:33 (13)
7:38 (19)
49:31 (14)
4:58 (25)
50:59 (14)
1:28 (14)
52:56 (13)
1:57 (15)
53:44 (14)
48 (30)
53:43  Bianca Daehnn
15   Tarja Hyytiäinen
RastiPiikkiö
6:20 (17)
10:37 (18)
4:17 (26)
18:07 (25)
7:30 (28)
22:49 (21)
4:42 (18)
28:47 (18)
5:58 (12)
38:17 (17)
9:30 (15)
44:36 (14)
6:19 (7)
49:12 (13)
4:36 (19)
50:50 (13)
1:38 (21)
53:09 (15)
2:19 (22)
53:50 (15)
41 (21)
53:50  Tarja Hyytiäinen
16   Salme Fuller
Toohey For
5:35 (13)
8:58 (11)
3:23 (13)
15:17 (13)
6:19 (25)
19:53 (12)
4:36 (16)
26:05 (12)
6:12 (15)
34:43 (13)
8:38 (13)
45:03 (15)
10:20 (27)
50:15 (15)
5:12 (26)
52:09 (16)
1:54 (26)
54:48 (16)
2:39 (27)
55:33 (16)
45 (27)
55:33  Salme Fuller
17   Päivi Laatunen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
7:20 (26)
11:17 (21)
3:57 (18)
15:55 (16)
4:38 (13)
22:52 (22)
6:57 (28)
29:18 (21)
6:26 (17)
39:52 (20)
10:34 (21)
46:51 (19)
6:59 (15)
51:17 (18)
4:26 (17)
53:13 (18)
1:56 (29)
55:37 (18)
2:24 (23)
56:17 (17)
40 (19)
56:17  Päivi Laatunen
18   Stina Sainio
OK77
6:20 (17)
10:31 (17)
4:11 (24)
15:55 (16)
5:24 (19)
20:49 (15)
4:54 (20)
28:15 (17)
7:26 (24)
38:39 (18)
10:24 (20)
45:41 (16)
7:02 (16)
50:28 (17)
4:47 (22)
52:11 (17)
1:43 (24)
55:35 (17)
3:24 (33)
56:42 (18)
1:07 (34)
56:41  Stina Sainio
19   Seija Aaltonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:39 (14)
8:53 (10)
3:14 (8)
17:36 (22)
8:43 (30)
23:53 (24)
6:17 (26)
30:51 (22)
6:58 (22)
41:03 (22)
10:12 (19)
47:55 (20)
6:52 (13)
52:24 (19)
4:29 (18)
54:17 (19)
1:53 (25)
56:17 (19)
2:00 (17)
56:52 (19)
35 (3)
56:52  Seija Aaltonen
20   Tuovi Korsimo
Paimion Rasti
10:57 (30)
13:49 (27)
2:52 (5)
17:49 (24)
4:00 (5)
23:04 (23)
5:15 (23)
29:14 (20)
6:10 (13)
36:53 (14)
7:39 (10)
48:40 (22)
11:47 (30)
53:22 (20)
4:42 (21)
54:49 (20)
1:27 (13)
56:48 (20)
1:59 (16)
57:25 (20)
37 (9)
57:24  Tuovi Korsimo
21   Teija Launis
Raisu Lumous
6:57 (22)
10:40 (19)
3:43 (16)
15:38 (15)
4:58 (15)
21:46 (18)
6:08 (25)
28:06 (16)
6:20 (16)
40:08 (21)
12:02 (27)
48:14 (21)
8:06 (21)
53:31 (21)
5:17 (27)
55:02 (21)
1:31 (15)
57:13 (21)
2:11 (21)
57:55 (21)
42 (24)
57:55  Teija Launis
22   Saija Toivola
Rastivarsat
7:16 (25)
11:22 (23)
4:06 (21)
17:23 (21)
6:01 (23)
22:27 (19)
5:04 (22)
29:06 (19)
6:39 (20)
39:11 (19)
10:05 (18)
46:37 (17)
7:26 (17)
53:53 (22)
7:16 (32)
55:29 (22)
1:36 (20)
57:53 (22)
2:24 (23)
58:30 (22)
37 (9)
58:30  Saija Toivola
23   Tuula Mbembela
Lynx
6:14 (16)
10:42 (20)
4:28 (27)
16:42 (18)
6:00 (22)
21:05 (17)
4:23 (15)
32:19 (23)
11:14 (29)
43:07 (23)
10:48 (25)
53:05 (23)
9:58 (26)
1:00:06 (23)
7:01 (31)
1:02:09 (23)
2:03 (31)
1:05:16 (23)
3:07 (32)
1:06:03 (23)
47 (29)
1:06:02  Tuula Mbembela
24   Eivor Granqvist
Malax IF
6:45 (20)
11:17 (21)
4:32 (28)
17:19 (20)
6:02 (24)
20:29 (14)
3:10 (7)
38:19 (27)
17:50 (34)
50:26 (26)
12:07 (28)
58:58 (24)
8:32 (25)
1:02:52 (24)
3:54 (13)
1:04:25 (24)
1:33 (17)
1:06:26 (24)
2:01 (19)
1:07:05 (24)
39 (16)
1:07:04  Eivor Granqvist
25   Anne Barsk
OH
10:03 (29)
12:40 (25)
2:37 (3)
17:06 (19)
4:26 (11)
27:59 (27)
10:53 (31)
36:39 (26)
8:40 (28)
53:10 (28)
16:31 (31)
1:00:37 (25)
7:27 (18)
1:04:36 (25)
3:59 (14)
1:05:47 (25)
1:11 (6)
1:07:42 (25)
1:55 (14)
1:08:17 (25)
35 (3)
1:08:17  Anne Barsk
26   Marja-Riitta Holmberg
Ulvilan Ura
6:02 (15)
15:59 (28)
9:57 (33)
22:26 (27)
6:27 (26)
25:09 (25)
2:43 (5)
39:37 (28)
14:28 (33)
55:11 (30)
15:34 (30)
1:01:47 (27)
6:36 (10)
1:06:06 (26)
4:19 (16)
1:07:26 (26)
1:20 (11)
1:09:26 (26)
2:00 (17)
1:10:07 (26)
41 (21)
1:10:07  Marja-Riitta Holmberg
27   Sinikka Salmenkylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:27 (19)
9:46 (15)
3:19 (12)
24:14 (30)
14:28 (33)
34:26 (29)
10:12 (30)
45:52 (30)
11:26 (30)
53:53 (29)
8:01 (11)
1:00:37 (25)
6:44 (11)
1:06:21 (27)
5:44 (29)
1:07:40 (27)
1:19 (10)
1:09:47 (27)
2:07 (20)
1:10:24 (27)
37 (9)
1:10:23  Sinikka Salmenkylä
28   Ritva Forsell
OK Raseborg
8:22 (27)
12:38 (24)
4:16 (25)
22:46 (28)
10:08 (31)
28:02 (28)
5:16 (24)
36:37 (25)
8:35 (27)
50:04 (25)
13:27 (29)
1:02:18 (28)
12:14 (31)
1:07:08 (28)
4:50 (23)
1:09:05 (28)
1:57 (30)
1:11:39 (28)
2:34 (25)
1:12:21 (28)
42 (24)
1:12:20  Ritva Forsell
29   Inese Lacare
COKSILVA
12:45 (31)
16:43 (30)
3:58 (19)
22:20 (26)
5:37 (21)
27:06 (26)
4:46 (19)
34:31 (24)
7:25 (23)
45:10 (24)
10:39 (22)
1:03:30 (30)
18:20 (34)
1:08:20 (29)
4:50 (23)
1:10:02 (29)
1:42 (22)
1:12:51 (29)
2:49 (29)
1:13:39 (29)
48 (30)
1:13:38  Inese Lacare
30   Elena Annenkova
Vesta
7:13 (24)
19:26 (32)
12:13 (34)
27:57 (31)
8:31 (29)
34:36 (30)
6:39 (27)
41:30 (29)
6:54 (21)
52:41 (27)
11:11 (26)
1:03:01 (29)
10:20 (27)
1:12:34 (30)
9:33 (34)
1:13:56 (30)
1:22 (12)
1:15:32 (30)
1:36 (6)
1:16:08 (30)
36 (7)
1:16:08  Elena Annenkova
31   Olga Nefedova
Espoon Suunta
6:59 (23)
16:24 (29)
9:25 (32)
34:31 (32)
18:07 (34)
39:30 (31)
4:59 (21)
51:40 (31)
12:10 (31)
1:02:26 (31)
10:46 (24)
1:10:56 (31)
8:30 (24)
1:17:00 (31)
6:04 (30)
1:18:55 (31)
1:55 (27)
1:21:56 (31)
3:01 (31)
1:22:49 (31)
53 (33)
1:22:48  Olga Nefedova
32   Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
13:08 (32)
18:20 (31)
5:12 (30)
23:34 (29)
5:14 (18)
44:53 (32)
21:19 (34)
52:36 (32)
7:43 (25)
1:13:59 (32)
21:23 (33)
1:22:13 (32)
8:14 (22)
1:27:30 (32)
5:17 (27)
1:29:12 (32)
1:42 (22)
1:32:01 (32)
2:49 (29)
1:32:53 (32)
52 (32)
1:32:54  Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen
33   Liisa Kerttula
Espoon Suunta
37:01 (34)
42:11 (34)
5:10 (29)
47:09 (34)
4:58 (15)
50:21 (33)
3:12 (8)
58:10 (33)
7:49 (26)
1:29:52 (33)
31:42 (34)
1:37:42 (33)
7:50 (20)
1:42:19 (33)
4:37 (20)
1:44:47 (33)
2:28 (32)
1:47:30 (33)
2:43 (28)
1:48:10 (33)
40 (19)
1:48:09  Liisa Kerttula
34   Daphna Alon
SLOW
24:51 (33)
31:06 (33)
6:15 (31)
42:27 (33)
11:21 (32)
59:39 (34)
17:12 (33)
1:13:51 (34)
14:12 (32)
1:32:37 (34)
18:46 (32)
1:47:17 (34)
14:40 (33)
1:54:39 (34)
7:22 (33)
1:57:52 (34)
3:13 (34)
2:01:50 (34)
3:58 (34)
2:02:35 (34)
45 (27)
2:02:35  Daphna Alon
   Ulla Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:20
10:25
3:05
17:28
7:03
21:52
4:24
26:44
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50:07
-
51:02
55
bröt  Ulla Moilanen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English