Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D45B 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Anu Amper
Turun Suunnistajat
6:41 (1)
8:31 (1)
1:50 (1)
10:13 (1)
1:42 (3)
16:32 (2)
6:19 (10)
20:54 (3)
4:22 (17)
27:52 (1)
6:58 (1)
34:24 (1)
6:32 (8)
36:58 (1)
2:34 (4)
38:37 (1)
1:39 (3)
39:19 (1)
42 (7)
39:20  Anu Amper
2   Tiina Kuusholma
Hiisirasti
7:12 (5)
9:40 (5)
2:28 (11)
11:22 (3)
1:42 (3)
17:00 (3)
5:38 (3)
20:26 (1)
3:26 (8)
29:17 (2)
8:51 (6)
36:00 (2)
6:43 (10)
38:32 (2)
2:32 (2)
40:23 (2)
1:51 (5)
41:09 (2)
46 (13)
41:08  Tiina Kuusholma
3   Erja Rahkola
OH
7:34 (6)
9:46 (6)
2:12 (7)
11:33 (4)
1:47 (7)
17:27 (4)
5:54 (6)
20:44 (2)
3:17 (5)
30:05 (4)
9:21 (9)
36:13 (3)
6:08 (4)
39:35 (5)
3:22 (9)
41:04 (3)
1:29 (1)
41:36 (3)
32 (1)
41:35  Erja Rahkola
4   Liisa Rajalampi
Kangasala SK
7:03 (3)
8:59 (3)
1:56 (3)
10:30 (2)
1:31 (1)
15:59 (1)
5:29 (2)
20:56 (4)
4:57 (20)
29:50 (3)
8:54 (7)
36:16 (4)
6:26 (7)
39:11 (3)
2:55 (7)
41:07 (4)
1:56 (7)
41:51 (4)
44 (11)
41:51  Liisa Rajalampi
5   Virpi Valkonen
Kalske
7:08 (4)
9:16 (4)
2:08 (5)
13:19 (8)
4:03 (29)
19:27 (5)
6:08 (9)
22:21 (5)
2:54 (1)
30:26 (5)
8:05 (3)
36:51 (5)
6:25 (6)
39:24 (4)
2:33 (3)
41:20 (5)
1:56 (7)
42:06 (5)
46 (13)
42:05  Virpi Valkonen
6   Olga Zakharova
VIVAT
6:49 (2)
8:53 (2)
2:04 (4)
14:25 (13)
5:32 (31)
19:48 (8)
5:23 (1)
25:39 (13)
5:51 (26)
32:56 (7)
7:17 (2)
37:51 (7)
4:55 (1)
40:12 (6)
2:21 (1)
41:50 (6)
1:38 (2)
42:23 (6)
33 (2)
42:23  Olga Zakharova
7   Anne Barsk
OH
8:40 (10)
10:53 (9)
2:13 (8)
13:12 (7)
2:19 (17)
19:55 (10)
6:43 (13)
23:11 (8)
3:16 (3)
31:40 (6)
8:29 (4)
37:34 (6)
5:54 (3)
41:50 (7)
4:16 (21)
43:42 (7)
1:52 (6)
44:17 (7)
35 (3)
44:17  Anne Barsk
8   Anne Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
9:29 (12)
12:04 (11)
2:35 (15)
13:43 (9)
1:39 (2)
19:38 (7)
5:55 (7)
22:46 (6)
3:08 (2)
33:36 (9)
10:50 (16)
39:25 (8)
5:49 (2)
45:24 (8)
5:59 (33)
47:06 (8)
1:42 (4)
47:45 (8)
39 (4)
47:45  Anne Sorsa
9   Susanna Pyökäri
RastiPiikkiö
8:18 (9)
10:44 (8)
2:26 (10)
12:43 (5)
1:59 (10)
19:49 (9)
7:06 (18)
23:25 (9)
3:36 (12)
34:04 (11)
10:39 (15)
41:34 (10)
7:30 (17)
45:30 (9)
3:56 (16)
47:45 (9)
2:15 (19)
48:26 (9)
41 (5)
48:26  Susanna Pyökäri
10   Tuovi Korsimo
Paimion Rasti
9:31 (14)
12:04 (11)
2:33 (14)
14:19 (11)
2:15 (14)
20:16 (11)
5:57 (8)
23:49 (10)
3:33 (9)
33:44 (10)
9:55 (12)
41:28 (9)
7:44 (19)
45:49 (10)
4:21 (23)
47:55 (10)
2:06 (17)
48:38 (10)
43 (10)
48:37  Tuovi Korsimo
11   Paula Hakulinen
Espoon Suunta
10:04 (16)
12:35 (14)
2:31 (13)
14:36 (14)
2:01 (11)
22:01 (14)
7:25 (20)
25:17 (12)
3:16 (3)
34:33 (12)
9:16 (8)
42:17 (11)
7:44 (19)
46:21 (11)
4:04 (18)
48:23 (11)
2:02 (12)
49:05 (11)
42 (7)
49:05  Paula Hakulinen
12   Eija Linna
Oulaisten Huima
8:11 (8)
10:22 (7)
2:11 (6)
12:49 (6)
2:27 (19)
19:28 (6)
6:39 (12)
23:01 (7)
3:33 (9)
33:10 (8)
10:09 (14)
44:06 (13)
10:56 (30)
46:56 (12)
2:50 (6)
48:56 (12)
2:00 (10)
49:49 (12)
53 (25)
49:49  Eija Linna
13   Tarja Hyytiäinen
RastiPiikkiö
11:58 (21)
14:20 (18)
2:22 (9)
16:41 (16)
2:21 (18)
24:34 (16)
7:53 (22)
28:08 (14)
3:34 (11)
36:39 (13)
8:31 (5)
43:43 (12)
7:04 (12)
47:54 (13)
4:11 (19)
50:12 (13)
2:18 (22)
50:58 (13)
46 (13)
50:58  Tarja Hyytiäinen
14   Päivi Laatunen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
8:52 (11)
11:48 (10)
2:56 (17)
13:59 (10)
2:11 (13)
21:35 (13)
7:36 (21)
24:55 (11)
3:20 (6)
38:05 (14)
13:10 (24)
45:41 (14)
7:36 (18)
50:45 (14)
5:04 (28)
52:59 (14)
2:14 (18)
53:51 (14)
52 (24)
53:51  Päivi Laatunen
15   Johanna Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
17:44 (27)
19:39 (25)
1:55 (2)
21:22 (24)
1:43 (5)
27:04 (21)
5:42 (4)
32:06 (18)
5:02 (21)
42:14 (16)
10:08 (13)
49:04 (16)
6:50 (11)
51:43 (15)
2:39 (5)
53:46 (15)
2:03 (13)
54:36 (15)
50 (22)
54:36  Johanna Salminen
16   Salme Fuller
Toohey For
14:11 (25)
17:35 (24)
3:24 (24)
19:18 (22)
1:43 (5)
25:42 (18)
6:24 (11)
29:45 (15)
4:03 (15)
41:11 (15)
11:26 (20)
47:25 (15)
6:14 (5)
52:16 (16)
4:51 (26)
54:20 (16)
2:04 (14)
55:17 (16)
57 (30)
55:18  Salme Fuller
17   Ulla Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:47 (7)
16:22 (22)
8:35 (32)
18:14 (19)
1:52 (9)
24:01 (15)
5:47 (5)
35:49 (22)
11:48 (32)
45:16 (18)
9:27 (10)
51:57 (17)
6:41 (9)
55:36 (17)
3:39 (12)
57:52 (17)
2:16 (20)
58:45 (17)
53 (25)
58:44  Ulla Moilanen
18   Svetlana Khodyreva
Prizma-Penza
9:29 (12)
12:34 (13)
3:05 (18)
14:21 (12)
1:47 (7)
21:22 (12)
7:01 (17)
36:08 (24)
14:46 (34)
45:40 (19)
9:32 (11)
52:52 (18)
7:12 (14)
56:23 (18)
3:31 (11)
58:28 (18)
2:05 (16)
59:09 (18)
41 (5)
59:10  Svetlana Khodyreva
19   Seija Aaltonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:27 (22)
15:37 (20)
3:10 (19)
18:51 (20)
3:14 (26)
27:27 (22)
8:36 (26)
32:51 (19)
5:24 (24)
48:40 (22)
15:49 (29)
56:01 (20)
7:21 (16)
1:00:18 (21)
4:17 (22)
1:02:22 (19)
2:04 (14)
1:03:06 (19)
44 (11)
1:03:05  Seija Aaltonen
20   Saija Toivola
Rastivarsat
10:25 (17)
14:28 (19)
4:03 (28)
17:05 (17)
2:37 (22)
28:03 (23)
10:58 (31)
33:08 (20)
5:05 (22)
46:58 (20)
13:50 (25)
56:10 (21)
9:12 (26)
1:00:01 (19)
3:51 (14)
1:02:35 (20)
2:34 (28)
1:03:22 (20)
47 (17)
1:03:21  Saija Toivola
21   Stina Sainio
OK77
10:42 (19)
13:57 (17)
3:15 (22)
17:33 (18)
3:36 (27)
26:21 (20)
8:48 (27)
31:50 (17)
5:29 (25)
44:33 (17)
12:43 (23)
55:48 (19)
11:15 (31)
1:00:02 (20)
4:14 (20)
1:03:07 (21)
3:05 (33)
1:04:17 (21)
1:10 (34)
1:04:17  Stina Sainio
22   Olga Nefedova
Espoon Suunta
10:29 (18)
13:43 (15)
3:14 (21)
16:15 (15)
2:32 (20)
24:34 (16)
8:19 (25)
36:00 (23)
11:26 (30)
47:24 (21)
11:24 (18)
57:16 (22)
9:52 (27)
1:03:02 (22)
5:46 (32)
1:05:58 (22)
2:56 (30)
1:07:03 (22)
1:05 (33)
1:07:02  Olga Nefedova
23   Tuula Mbembela
Lynx
12:49 (23)
16:21 (21)
3:32 (25)
19:18 (22)
2:57 (24)
28:36 (24)
9:18 (29)
33:53 (21)
5:17 (23)
48:59 (23)
15:06 (27)
59:31 (23)
10:32 (29)
1:04:11 (23)
4:40 (24)
1:07:14 (23)
3:03 (32)
1:08:11 (23)
57 (30)
1:08:10  Tuula Mbembela
24   Ritva Forsell
OK Raseborg
14:03 (24)
22:40 (28)
8:37 (33)
25:50 (26)
3:10 (25)
35:00 (26)
9:10 (28)
39:33 (26)
4:33 (19)
53:35 (25)
14:02 (26)
1:02:42 (24)
9:07 (23)
1:06:37 (24)
3:55 (15)
1:08:58 (24)
2:21 (23)
1:09:45 (24)
47 (17)
1:09:44  Ritva Forsell
25   Teija Launis
Raisu Lumous
9:58 (15)
16:42 (23)
6:44 (31)
18:58 (21)
2:16 (15)
25:55 (19)
6:57 (15)
29:53 (16)
3:58 (14)
52:34 (24)
22:41 (32)
1:06:15 (26)
13:41 (33)
1:09:45 (25)
3:30 (10)
1:12:13 (25)
2:28 (25)
1:13:01 (25)
48 (21)
1:13:00  Teija Launis
26   Eivor Granqvist
Malax IF
19:24 (28)
21:59 (27)
2:35 (15)
24:07 (25)
2:08 (12)
32:01 (25)
7:54 (23)
36:26 (25)
4:25 (18)
56:14 (26)
19:48 (31)
1:06:06 (25)
9:52 (27)
1:10:04 (26)
3:58 (17)
1:12:33 (26)
2:29 (26)
1:13:19 (26)
46 (13)
1:13:18  Eivor Granqvist
27   Sinikka Salmenkylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
19:56 (29)
23:08 (29)
3:12 (20)
27:44 (27)
4:36 (30)
35:02 (27)
7:18 (19)
46:33 (28)
11:31 (31)
57:24 (27)
10:51 (17)
1:06:32 (27)
9:08 (24)
1:11:20 (27)
4:48 (25)
1:13:21 (27)
2:01 (11)
1:14:03 (27)
42 (7)
1:14:03  Sinikka Salmenkylä
28   Bianca Daehnn
MTK Bad Harzburg
30:23 (32)
34:25 (31)
4:02 (27)
37:08 (31)
2:43 (23)
46:27 (29)
9:19 (30)
53:28 (29)
7:01 (27)
1:04:59 (29)
11:31 (21)
1:13:02 (28)
8:03 (22)
1:18:08 (28)
5:06 (30)
1:20:24 (28)
2:16 (20)
1:21:18 (28)
54 (27)
1:21:19  Bianca Daehnn
29   Liisa Kerttula
Espoon Suunta
22:28 (30)
28:44 (30)
6:16 (30)
31:00 (28)
2:16 (15)
37:53 (28)
6:53 (14)
41:48 (27)
3:55 (13)
1:04:38 (28)
22:50 (33)
1:18:04 (29)
13:26 (32)
1:21:52 (29)
3:48 (13)
1:24:15 (29)
2:23 (24)
1:25:02 (29)
47 (17)
1:25:02  Liisa Kerttula
30   Irina Trapeznikova
OK AKFA
11:20 (20)
13:48 (16)
2:28 (11)
31:02 (29)
17:14 (34)
47:05 (30)
16:03 (33)
1:00:22 (31)
13:17 (33)
1:12:46 (30)
12:24 (22)
1:19:58 (30)
7:12 (14)
1:25:02 (30)
5:04 (28)
1:27:35 (30)
2:33 (27)
1:28:30 (30)
55 (28)
1:28:31  Irina Trapeznikova
31   Marja-Riitta Holmberg
Ulvilan Ura
37:54 (33)
42:28 (32)
4:34 (29)
46:28 (33)
4:00 (28)
53:27 (31)
6:59 (16)
56:49 (30)
3:22 (7)
1:16:00 (32)
19:11 (30)
1:23:11 (31)
7:11 (13)
1:26:18 (31)
3:07 (8)
1:28:17 (31)
1:59 (9)
1:29:08 (31)
51 (23)
1:29:08  Marja-Riitta Holmberg
32   Eva Heikkilä
Järvenpään Palo
40:27 (34)
43:49 (34)
3:22 (23)
46:24 (32)
2:35 (21)
54:41 (32)
8:17 (24)
1:04:10 (32)
9:29 (29)
1:15:34 (31)
11:24 (18)
1:24:45 (32)
9:11 (25)
1:29:45 (32)
5:00 (27)
1:32:38 (32)
2:53 (29)
1:33:33 (32)
55 (28)
1:33:32  Eva Heikkilä
33   Inese Lacare
COKSILVA
16:21 (26)
20:09 (26)
3:48 (26)
33:39 (30)
13:30 (33)
1:13:42 (34)
40:03 (34)
1:17:46 (33)
4:04 (16)
1:33:02 (33)
15:16 (28)
1:41:04 (33)
8:02 (21)
1:46:16 (33)
5:12 (31)
1:49:18 (33)
3:02 (31)
1:50:19 (33)
1:01 (32)
1:50:20  Inese Lacare
34   Daphna Alon
SLOW
29:03 (31)
42:32 (33)
13:29 (34)
55:43 (34)
13:11 (32)
1:10:11 (33)
14:28 (32)
1:18:06 (34)
7:55 (28)
1:43:05 (34)
24:59 (34)
1:59:05 (34)
16:00 (34)
2:13:28 (34)
14:23 (34)
2:16:46 (34)
3:18 (34)
2:17:33 (34)
47 (17)
2:17:32  Daphna Alon
   Elena Annenkova
Vesta
42:03
47:31
5:28
51:15
3:44
1:00:31
9:16
1:06:22
5:51
1:24:27
18:05
-
-
1:54:35
-
1:58:02
3:27
1:58:54
52
disk  Elena Annenkova
   Virpi Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
18:06
20:02
1:56
21:54
1:52
-
-
47:25
-
56:10
8:45
1:03:25
7:15
1:06:52
3:27
1:08:22
1:30
1:09:01
39
disk  Virpi Kinnunen
   Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
46:16
51:32
5:16
54:38
3:06
-
-
1:15:51
-
1:30:48
14:57
1:39:14
8:26
1:43:14
4:00
1:46:02
2:48
1:46:59
57
disk  Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English