Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D45B 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Anu Amper
Turun Suunnistajat
6:26 (4)
9:07 (2)
2:41 (1)
12:41 (1)
3:34 (1)
15:01 (1)
2:20 (1)
22:56 (2)
7:55 (17)
26:14 (1)
3:18 (1)
27:32 (2)
1:18 (10)
28:45 (1)
1:13 (4)
28:45  Anu Amper
2   Tiina Kuusholma
Hiisirasti
6:04 (1)
8:48 (1)
2:44 (2)
13:45 (2)
4:57 (11)
16:40 (2)
2:55 (3)
22:49 (1)
6:09 (5)
26:23 (2)
3:34 (4)
27:29 (1)
1:06 (2)
29:00 (2)
1:31 (23)
29:00  Tiina Kuusholma
3   Anne Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
7:19 (11)
10:38 (5)
3:19 (5)
14:21 (3)
3:43 (2)
17:24 (3)
3:03 (4)
23:45 (3)
6:21 (7)
28:22 (3)
4:37 (14)
29:36 (3)
1:14 (7)
30:49 (3)
1:13 (4)
30:48  Anne Sorsa
4   Liisa Rajalampi
Kangasala SK
7:07 (8)
10:38 (5)
3:31 (7)
15:25 (5)
4:47 (9)
18:19 (4)
2:54 (2)
23:58 (4)
5:39 (3)
28:23 (4)
4:25 (12)
29:53 (4)
1:30 (19)
31:08 (4)
1:15 (6)
31:08  Liisa Rajalampi
5   Virpi Valkonen
Kalske
6:23 (3)
10:06 (3)
3:43 (9)
14:32 (4)
4:26 (6)
18:45 (5)
4:13 (17)
25:56 (5)
7:11 (12)
29:23 (5)
3:27 (3)
30:32 (5)
1:09 (4)
31:58 (5)
1:26 (14)
31:58  Virpi Valkonen
6   Olga Zakharova
VIVAT
6:43 (5)
12:13 (9)
5:30 (17)
17:46 (8)
5:33 (12)
21:33 (8)
3:47 (11)
26:55 (7)
5:22 (2)
30:15 (6)
3:20 (2)
31:25 (6)
1:10 (5)
32:29 (6)
1:04 (1)
32:30  Olga Zakharova
7   Tuovi Korsimo
Paimion Rasti
6:43 (5)
11:39 (7)
4:56 (16)
15:58 (6)
4:19 (4)
19:37 (6)
3:39 (8)
26:36 (6)
6:59 (10)
30:55 (7)
4:19 (11)
32:13 (7)
1:18 (10)
33:45 (7)
1:32 (24)
33:45  Tuovi Korsimo
8   Eija Linna
Oulaisten Huima
9:27 (19)
12:49 (11)
3:22 (6)
18:59 (9)
6:10 (15)
22:41 (9)
3:42 (9)
28:40 (9)
5:59 (4)
32:35 (8)
3:55 (7)
34:01 (8)
1:26 (17)
35:26 (8)
1:25 (12)
35:26  Eija Linna
9   Susanna Pyökäri
RastiPiikkiö
8:25 (14)
12:13 (9)
3:48 (10)
16:43 (7)
4:30 (7)
20:06 (7)
3:23 (6)
27:53 (8)
7:47 (15)
33:39 (9)
5:46 (19)
35:04 (9)
1:25 (16)
36:23 (9)
1:19 (9)
36:23  Susanna Pyökäri
10   Johanna Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
7:08 (9)
15:19 (15)
8:11 (28)
19:25 (10)
4:06 (3)
23:24 (10)
3:59 (14)
31:52 (11)
8:28 (21)
35:26 (10)
3:34 (4)
36:55 (10)
1:29 (18)
38:23 (10)
1:28 (18)
38:23  Johanna Salminen
11   Anne Barsk
OH
6:53 (7)
13:51 (12)
6:58 (24)
20:02 (11)
6:11 (16)
25:25 (12)
5:23 (23)
30:25 (10)
5:00 (1)
37:25 (11)
7:00 (22)
38:45 (11)
1:20 (13)
39:57 (11)
1:12 (3)
39:56  Anne Barsk
12   Ulla Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:17 (2)
19:41 (23)
13:24 (30)
24:15 (19)
4:34 (8)
27:42 (17)
3:27 (7)
33:53 (13)
6:11 (6)
38:03 (12)
4:10 (9)
39:11 (12)
1:08 (3)
40:44 (12)
1:33 (25)
40:44  Ulla Moilanen
13   Tarja Hyytiäinen
RastiPiikkiö
8:48 (18)
15:20 (16)
6:32 (21)
22:31 (14)
7:11 (20)
26:31 (14)
4:00 (15)
33:18 (12)
6:47 (9)
38:51 (13)
5:33 (15)
40:29 (13)
1:38 (21)
41:58 (13)
1:29 (21)
41:58  Tarja Hyytiäinen
14   Erja Rahkola
OH
8:03 (13)
12:12 (8)
4:09 (14)
21:10 (13)
8:58 (27)
25:30 (13)
4:20 (18)
37:54 (19)
12:24 (27)
41:30 (14)
3:36 (6)
42:41 (14)
1:11 (6)
43:47 (14)
1:06 (2)
43:47  Erja Rahkola
15   Virpi Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
12:40 (26)
22:16 (29)
9:36 (29)
26:38 (24)
4:22 (5)
31:16 (24)
4:38 (19)
38:00 (20)
6:44 (8)
42:00 (15)
4:00 (8)
42:58 (15)
58 (1)
44:14 (15)
1:16 (7)
44:13  Virpi Kinnunen
16   Seija Aaltonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
15:04 (29)
18:12 (22)
3:08 (3)
24:17 (20)
6:05 (14)
28:04 (18)
3:47 (11)
35:18 (16)
7:14 (13)
42:56 (17)
7:38 (25)
44:34 (17)
1:38 (21)
46:01 (16)
1:27 (17)
46:01  Seija Aaltonen
17   Bianca Daehnn
MTK Bad Harzburg
8:26 (15)
14:15 (13)
5:49 (18)
26:39 (25)
12:24 (32)
30:23 (21)
3:44 (10)
38:58 (22)
8:35 (22)
43:09 (18)
4:11 (10)
44:46 (18)
1:37 (20)
46:23 (17)
1:37 (29)
46:23  Bianca Daehnn
18   Teija Launis
Raisu Lumous
12:33 (25)
16:11 (19)
3:38 (8)
23:01 (16)
6:50 (18)
27:03 (15)
4:02 (16)
34:37 (14)
7:34 (14)
43:35 (19)
8:58 (27)
44:59 (19)
1:24 (15)
46:25 (18)
1:26 (14)
46:26  Teija Launis
19   Stina Sainio
OK77
8:27 (16)
16:26 (21)
7:59 (27)
23:57 (18)
7:31 (21)
28:46 (20)
4:49 (20)
36:43 (17)
7:57 (18)
42:18 (16)
5:35 (16)
44:22 (16)
2:04 (29)
46:34 (19)
2:12 (32)
46:35  Stina Sainio
20   Päivi Laatunen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
8:35 (17)
15:30 (17)
6:55 (23)
23:23 (17)
7:53 (24)
27:10 (16)
3:47 (11)
35:04 (15)
7:54 (16)
44:16 (20)
9:12 (28)
46:07 (20)
1:51 (28)
47:42 (20)
1:35 (27)
47:41  Päivi Laatunen
21   Saija Toivola
Rastivarsat
10:04 (22)
16:17 (20)
6:13 (19)
25:56 (23)
9:39 (30)
30:50 (22)
4:54 (21)
39:09 (23)
8:19 (20)
44:49 (21)
5:40 (17)
46:36 (21)
1:47 (26)
48:02 (21)
1:26 (14)
48:03  Saija Toivola
22   Olga Nefedova
Espoon Suunta
11:09 (23)
15:11 (14)
4:02 (13)
22:43 (15)
7:32 (22)
28:07 (19)
5:24 (24)
38:47 (21)
10:40 (24)
46:49 (22)
8:02 (26)
48:57 (22)
2:08 (31)
50:56 (22)
1:59 (31)
50:56  Olga Nefedova
23   Marja-Riitta Holmberg
Ulvilan Ura
7:20 (12)
10:37 (4)
3:17 (4)
20:58 (12)
10:21 (31)
24:05 (11)
3:07 (5)
36:52 (18)
12:47 (29)
48:39 (23)
11:47 (30)
49:56 (23)
1:17 (9)
51:17 (23)
1:21 (11)
51:16  Marja-Riitta Holmberg
24   Irina Trapeznikova
OK AKFA
9:28 (20)
15:42 (18)
6:14 (20)
25:10 (22)
9:28 (29)
32:11 (25)
7:01 (29)
45:35 (26)
13:24 (30)
50:01 (25)
4:26 (13)
51:39 (25)
1:38 (21)
53:07 (24)
1:28 (18)
53:06  Irina Trapeznikova
25   Svetlana Khodyreva
Prizma-Penza
11:47 (24)
19:43 (24)
7:56 (26)
24:30 (21)
4:47 (9)
31:05 (23)
6:35 (28)
43:21 (25)
12:16 (26)
50:26 (26)
7:05 (23)
51:49 (26)
1:23 (14)
53:08 (25)
1:19 (9)
53:09  Svetlana Khodyreva
26   Tuula Mbembela
Lynx
16:02 (30)
20:36 (26)
4:34 (15)
29:18 (28)
8:42 (26)
34:54 (28)
5:36 (26)
42:59 (24)
8:05 (19)
49:17 (24)
6:18 (21)
51:23 (24)
2:06 (30)
53:16 (26)
1:53 (30)
53:15  Tuula Mbembela
27   Ritva Forsell
OK Raseborg
7:13 (10)
21:04 (28)
13:51 (32)
28:08 (26)
7:04 (19)
33:56 (26)
5:48 (27)
46:00 (27)
12:04 (25)
51:56 (27)
5:56 (20)
53:40 (27)
1:44 (24)
55:08 (27)
1:28 (18)
55:09  Ritva Forsell
28   Inese Lacare
COKSILVA
14:07 (28)
20:53 (27)
6:46 (22)
28:38 (27)
7:45 (23)
34:02 (27)
5:24 (24)
48:31 (28)
14:29 (31)
54:13 (28)
5:42 (18)
55:31 (28)
1:18 (10)
56:56 (28)
1:25 (12)
56:54  Inese Lacare
29   Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
26:48 (32)
30:45 (32)
3:57 (12)
37:12 (32)
6:27 (17)
42:13 (31)
5:01 (22)
49:21 (29)
7:08 (11)
56:52 (29)
7:31 (24)
58:41 (29)
1:49 (27)
1:00:14 (29)
1:33 (25)
1:00:14  Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen
30   Eivor Granqvist
Malax IF
9:55 (21)
23:34 (30)
13:39 (31)
32:09 (31)
8:35 (25)
42:15 (32)
10:06 (32)
54:53 (31)
12:38 (28)
1:04:34 (30)
9:41 (29)
1:06:18 (30)
1:44 (24)
1:07:48 (30)
1:30 (22)
1:07:47  Eivor Granqvist
31   Elena Annenkova
Vesta
21:09 (31)
24:58 (31)
3:49 (11)
30:48 (30)
5:50 (13)
40:32 (30)
9:44 (30)
50:10 (30)
9:38 (23)
1:08:57 (31)
18:47 (32)
1:10:11 (31)
1:14 (7)
1:11:29 (31)
1:18 (8)
1:11:29  Elena Annenkova
32   Daphna Alon
SLOW
13:19 (27)
20:18 (25)
6:59 (25)
29:30 (29)
9:12 (28)
39:18 (29)
9:48 (31)
59:07 (32)
19:49 (32)
1:15:01 (32)
15:54 (31)
1:17:17 (32)
2:16 (32)
1:18:52 (32)
1:35 (27)
1:18:51  Daphna Alon
   Salme Fuller
Toohey For
16:46
-
-
50:14
-
-
-
1:10:05
-
-
-
1:15:52
-
1:17:40
1:48
disk  Salme Fuller
   Eva Heikkilä
Järvenpään Palo
-
35:06
-
41:59
6:53
-
-
-
-
1:03:45
-
1:05:25
1:40
1:07:05
1:40
bröt  Eva Heikkilä
   Liisa Kerttula
Espoon Suunta
8:56
12:50
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
49:32
-
50:41
1:09
52:09
1:28
bröt  Liisa Kerttula
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English