Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D45A 2. dag

Sammanlagt

12938Annamari VierikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:17:31
22939Annika ViiloTampereen Pyrintö1:21:35+4:04
32917Elina RaijasKalevan Rasti1:21:50+4:19
42886Hanna KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:23:44+6:13
52890Eija KoskivaaraTurun Suunnistajat1:29:29+11:58
62871Svetlana BerezinaSaint-PetersburgRUS1:29:32+12:01
72912Riikka OtsamoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:29:37+12:06
82905Pia MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat1:30:55+13:24
92869Outi Ala-KasariRasti-Kurikka1:35:54+18:23
102895Pauliina LankinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:39:40+22:09
112906Leena MyllysHelsingin Suunnistajat1:39:59+22:28
122922Annika Schoultz vonOK771:40:34+23:03
132902Mirja MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:41:12+23:41
142893Maritta KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö1:42:22+24:51
152898Sirpa LiukkonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:45:24+27:53
162919Liisa Rihko-StruckmannBraunschweiger MtvGER1:48:36+31:05
172929Leena Tuumi-NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:53:35+36:04
182940Päivi VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö1:53:39+36:08
192903Ulla MellinSuomusjärven Sisu1:53:55+36:24
202923Lubov SergeevaNord-WestRUS1:54:38+37:07
212894Susanna LamminpääOK Orient1:54:41+37:10
222918Pirjo RantanenMS Parma1:55:05+37:34
232908Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen Urheilijat1:56:56+39:25
242916Tarja PääkkönenKarjaan Ura1:58:09+40:38
252884Pirjo KauriaOlavin Rasti1:59:27+41:56
262875Riitta HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:00:00+42:29
272899Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantaLynx2:04:43+47:12
282909Eeva Mäki-PetäysEspoon Akilles2:07:53+50:22
292896Riitta LehvonenLapin Veikot2:09:56+52:25
302897Katri LiljaTampereen Pyrintö2:12:19+54:48
312872Nadezda ChumovaNovosibirskRUS2:13:31+56:00
322892Sinikka KukkolaKuopion Suunnistajat2:13:48+56:17
332889Sari KoskelaRasti-Jussit2:14:38+57:07
342910Päivi OjajärviRastiketut2:15:07+57:36
352907Britt-Marie MylläriNärpes OK2:16:06+58:35
362926Sirpa SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat2:16:21+58:50
372915Pirjo PyymäkiEspoon Suunta2:17:17+59:46
382870Helena Alden-NieminenAkilles OK2:19:41+1:02:10
392913Hanna ParonenItä-Hämeen Rasti2:23:46+1:06:15
402901Lea MartikainenIlomantsin Urheilijat2:26:54+1:09:23
412904Galina MiterevaOrienta-KyncevoRUS2:28:05+1:10:34
422881Suvi JalliHauhon Sisu2:31:20+1:13:49
432887Seija KohvakkaNavi2:38:01+1:20:30
442880Minna HämäläinenPihkaniskat2:39:07+1:21:36
452900Nadezhda MakeevaPolar StarRUS2:45:17+1:27:46
462874Natalia GontcharenkoOrienta-KyncevoRUS2:45:51+1:28:20
472873Catarina FrenckellOK Raseborg2:47:13+1:29:42
482928Galina TsvetaevaKorolev - BuranRUS2:55:19+1:37:48
492876Sanna HilskaKarkki-Rasti2:57:25+1:39:54
502924Raewyn SimpsonBay of PlentyNZL3:07:43+1:50:12
512888Maire KosamoPudasjärven Urheilijat3:08:07+1:50:36
2914Saara PekkanenValkeakosken Hakabröt
2921Kirsti SalmiRajamäen Rykmenttibröt
2927Riitta TernolaKangasala SKbröt
2941Velga ZalaiskalnamonaLATdisk
2937Virpi RehmalLahden Suunnistajat-37ej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English