Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D45A 5. dag

Sammanlagt

12938Annamari VierikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat3:30:33
22917Elina RaijasKalevan Rasti3:36:10+5:37
32886Hanna KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri3:48:27+17:54
42939Annika ViiloTampereen Pyrintö3:54:44+24:11
52890Eija KoskivaaraTurun Suunnistajat4:08:04+37:31
62905Pia MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat4:11:46+41:13
72871Svetlana BerezinaSaint-PetersburgRUS4:13:38+43:05
82893Maritta KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö4:18:27+47:54
92902Mirja MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat4:19:45+49:12
102906Leena MyllysHelsingin Suunnistajat4:20:37+50:04
112922Annika Schoultz vonOK774:21:41+51:08
122898Sirpa LiukkonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat4:24:21+53:48
132869Outi Ala-KasariRasti-Kurikka4:30:19+59:46
142895Pauliina LankinenHelsingin Suunnistajat4:38:54+1:08:21
152929Leena Tuumi-NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat4:45:39+1:15:06
162903Ulla MellinSuomusjärven Sisu4:55:02+1:24:29
172919Liisa Rihko-StruckmannBraunschweiger MtvGER4:56:36+1:26:03
182884Pirjo KauriaOlavin Rasti5:03:57+1:33:24
192940Päivi VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö5:12:40+1:42:07
202896Riitta LehvonenLapin Veikot5:16:11+1:45:38
212918Pirjo RantanenMS Parma5:21:38+1:51:05
222875Riitta HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat5:27:31+1:56:58
232909Eeva Mäki-PetäysEspoon Akilles5:29:30+1:58:57
242926Sirpa SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat5:41:24+2:10:51
252908Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen Urheilijat5:42:26+2:11:53
262894Susanna LamminpääOK Orient5:47:39+2:17:06
272897Katri LiljaTampereen Pyrintö5:48:53+2:18:20
282889Sari KoskelaRasti-Jussit5:57:36+2:27:03
292904Galina MiterevaOrienta-KyncevoRUS6:03:10+2:32:37
302901Lea MartikainenIlomantsin Urheilijat6:03:25+2:32:52
312910Päivi OjajärviRastiketut6:18:16+2:47:43
322870Helena Alden-NieminenAkilles OK6:21:49+2:51:16
332872Nadezda ChumovaNovosibirskRUS6:23:17+2:52:44
342880Minna HämäläinenPihkaniskat6:26:03+2:55:30
352873Catarina FrenckellOK Raseborg6:28:11+2:57:38
362913Hanna ParonenItä-Hämeen Rasti6:58:44+3:28:11
372907Britt-Marie MylläriNärpes OK7:00:58+3:30:25
382915Pirjo PyymäkiEspoon Suunta7:02:11+3:31:38
392874Natalia GontcharenkoOrienta-KyncevoRUS7:13:02+3:42:29
402888Maire KosamoPudasjärven Urheilijat7:15:46+3:45:13
412928Galina TsvetaevaKorolev - BuranRUS7:25:40+3:55:07
422924Raewyn SimpsonBay of PlentyNZL7:41:06+4:10:33
432876Sanna HilskaKarkki-Rasti7:46:07+4:15:34
2899Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantaLynxbröt
2882Tuija JärvinenHämeenlinnan Tarmodisk
2923Lubov SergeevaNord-WestRUSdisk
2887Seija KohvakkaNaviej startad
2892Sinikka KukkolaKuopion Suunnistajatej startad
2916Tarja PääkkönenKarjaan Uraej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English