Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D45A 5. dag

Mål 5,0 km

12938Annamari VierikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat49:30
2917Elina RaijasKalevan Rasti49:30
32886Hanna KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri53:27+3:57
42906Leena MyllysHelsingin Suunnistajat53:56+4:26
52902Mirja MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat56:39+7:09
62939Annika ViiloTampereen Pyrintö56:55+7:25
72890Eija KoskivaaraTurun Suunnistajat58:10+8:40
82869Outi Ala-KasariRasti-Kurikka58:38+9:08
92895Pauliina LankinenHelsingin Suunnistajat59:10+9:40
102905Pia MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat59:22+9:52
112898Sirpa LiukkonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:00:02+10:32
122929Leena Tuumi-NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:09+10:39
132871Svetlana BerezinaSaint-PetersburgRUS1:00:14+10:44
142922Annika Schoultz vonOK771:01:39+12:09
152893Maritta KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö1:01:48+12:18
162912Riikka OtsamoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:29+12:59
172884Pirjo KauriaOlavin Rasti1:03:07+13:37
182896Riitta LehvonenLapin Veikot1:03:41+14:11
192937Virpi RehmalLahden Suunnistajat-371:03:50+14:20
202925Annika StrandbergIF Femman1:04:57+15:27
212903Ulla MellinSuomusjärven Sisu1:09:03+19:33
222919Liisa Rihko-StruckmannBraunschweiger MtvGER1:09:46+20:16
232909Eeva Mäki-PetäysEspoon Akilles1:10:24+20:54
242918Pirjo RantanenMS Parma1:12:19+22:49
252901Lea MartikainenIlomantsin Urheilijat1:12:46+23:16
262875Riitta HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:13:09+23:39
272894Susanna LamminpääOK Orient1:13:51+24:21
282926Sirpa SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:16:18+26:48
292883Marja KankaanrantaSuunta Jyväskylä1:16:48+27:18
302940Päivi VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö1:16:59+27:29
312873Catarina FrenckellOK Raseborg1:18:45+29:15
322880Minna HämäläinenPihkaniskat1:18:49+29:19
332904Galina MiterevaOrienta-KyncevoRUS1:19:00+29:30
342914Saara PekkanenValkeakosken Haka1:19:30+30:00
352888Maire KosamoPudasjärven Urheilijat1:19:33+30:03
362897Katri LiljaTampereen Pyrintö1:20:54+31:24
372900Nadezhda MakeevaPolar StarRUS1:21:12+31:42
382872Nadezda ChumovaNovosibirskRUS1:21:36+32:06
392908Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen Urheilijat1:21:58+32:28
402889Sari KoskelaRasti-Jussit1:23:28+33:58
412870Helena Alden-NieminenAkilles OK1:23:51+34:21
422924Raewyn SimpsonBay of PlentyNZL1:32:52+43:22
432915Pirjo PyymäkiEspoon Suunta1:37:00+47:30
442941Velga ZalaiskalnamonaLAT1:41:31+52:01
452913Hanna ParonenItä-Hämeen Rasti1:44:32+55:02
462928Galina TsvetaevaKorolev - BuranRUS1:45:55+56:25
472910Päivi OjajärviRastiketut1:46:11+56:41
482876Sanna HilskaKarkki-Rasti1:46:46+57:16
492874Natalia GontcharenkoOrienta-KyncevoRUS1:47:24+57:54
502891Soili KuittinenTampereen Pyrintö1:48:13+58:43
512907Britt-Marie MylläriNärpes OK1:56:15+1:06:45
2899Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantaLynxbröt
2882Tuija JärvinenHämeenlinnan Tarmodisk
2923Lubov SergeevaNord-WestRUSdisk
2887Seija KohvakkaNaviej startad
2892Sinikka KukkolaKuopion Suunnistajatej startad
2916Tarja PääkkönenKarjaan Uraej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English