Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D45A 4. dag

Mål 3,3 km

12938Annamari VierikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat32:04
22917Elina RaijasKalevan Rasti34:39+2:35
32898Sirpa LiukkonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat35:16+3:12
42886Hanna KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri35:57+3:53
52906Leena MyllysHelsingin Suunnistajat37:35+5:31
62922Annika Schoultz vonOK7738:15+6:11
72937Virpi RehmalLahden Suunnistajat-3738:20+6:16
82893Maritta KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö38:21+6:17
92939Annika ViiloTampereen Pyrintö38:31+6:27
102877Anja-Riitta HokajärviPihkaniskat38:54+6:50
112902Mirja MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat39:09+7:05
122878Raili HokajärviSK Pohjantähti39:19+7:15
132925Annika StrandbergIF Femman39:38+7:34
142905Pia MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat39:40+7:36
152890Eija KoskivaaraTurun Suunnistajat41:11+9:07
162903Ulla MellinSuomusjärven Sisu41:18+9:14
172923Lubov SergeevaNord-WestRUS43:19+11:15
182919Liisa Rihko-StruckmannBraunschweiger MtvGER43:20+11:16
192929Leena Tuumi-NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat44:04+12:00
202871Svetlana BerezinaSaint-PetersburgRUS44:53+12:49
212899Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantaLynx45:03+12:59
222869Outi Ala-KasariRasti-Kurikka45:28+13:24
232941Velga ZalaiskalnamonaLAT45:48+13:44
242927Riitta TernolaKangasala SK46:08+14:04
252896Riitta LehvonenLapin Veikot48:14+16:10
262904Galina MiterevaOrienta-KyncevoRUS48:33+16:29
272918Pirjo RantanenMS Parma48:46+16:42
282926Sirpa SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat49:02+16:58
292895Pauliina LankinenHelsingin Suunnistajat51:11+19:07
302909Eeva Mäki-PetäysEspoon Akilles51:30+19:26
312940Päivi VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö52:21+20:17
322897Katri LiljaTampereen Pyrintö53:00+20:56
332884Pirjo KauriaOlavin Rasti53:10+21:06
342891Soili KuittinenTampereen Pyrintö56:17+24:13
352875Riitta HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat56:20+24:16
362908Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen Urheilijat58:10+26:06
372873Catarina FrenckellOK Raseborg59:37+27:33
382914Saara PekkanenValkeakosken Haka1:00:36+28:32
392901Lea MartikainenIlomantsin Urheilijat1:00:42+28:38
402876Sanna HilskaKarkki-Rasti1:01:31+29:27
412912Riikka OtsamoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:51+29:47
422888Maire KosamoPudasjärven Urheilijat1:02:14+30:10
432913Hanna ParonenItä-Hämeen Rasti1:02:29+30:25
442889Sari KoskelaRasti-Jussit1:03:32+31:28
452894Susanna LamminpääOK Orient1:03:47+31:43
462910Päivi OjajärviRastiketut1:04:18+32:14
472870Helena Alden-NieminenAkilles OK1:07:31+35:27
482874Natalia GontcharenkoOrienta-KyncevoRUS1:07:57+35:53
492883Marja KankaanrantaSuunta Jyväskylä1:09:40+37:36
502880Minna HämäläinenPihkaniskat1:12:20+40:16
512924Raewyn SimpsonBay of PlentyNZL1:15:06+43:02
522928Galina TsvetaevaKorolev - BuranRUS1:15:52+43:48
532915Pirjo PyymäkiEspoon Suunta1:19:48+47:44
542907Britt-Marie MylläriNärpes OK1:22:18+50:14
552872Nadezda ChumovaNovosibirskRUS1:27:15+55:11
2900Nadezhda MakeevaPolar StarRUSdisk
2887Seija KohvakkaNaviej startad
2892Sinikka KukkolaKuopion Suunnistajatej startad
2916Tarja PääkkönenKarjaan Uraej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English