Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D45A 2. dag

Mellantid 0,5

12871Svetlana BerezinaSaint-PetersburgRUS4:13
22917Elina RaijasKalevan Rasti4:17+4
32898Sirpa LiukkonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat4:26+13
42886Hanna KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri4:27+14
52938Annamari VierikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat4:28+15
62939Annika ViiloTampereen Pyrintö4:29+16
72911Päivi OravaRastivarsat4:32+19
82893Maritta KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö4:39+26
92912Riikka OtsamoHelsingin Suunnistajat4:45+32
102902Mirja MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat5:03+50
112906Leena MyllysHelsingin Suunnistajat5:04+51
122929Leena Tuumi-NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat5:08+55
132890Eija KoskivaaraTurun Suunnistajat5:10+57
142905Pia MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat5:12+59
152899Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantaLynx5:17+1:04
162869Outi Ala-KasariRasti-Kurikka5:21+1:08
172908Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen Urheilijat5:27+1:14
182894Susanna LamminpääOK Orient5:28+1:15
192895Pauliina LankinenHelsingin Suunnistajat5:33+1:20
202880Minna HämäläinenPihkaniskat5:35+1:22
212918Pirjo RantanenMS Parma5:37+1:24
222884Pirjo KauriaOlavin Rasti5:40+1:27
232870Helena Alden-NieminenAkilles OK5:46+1:33
242892Sinikka KukkolaKuopion Suunnistajat5:47+1:34
252940Päivi VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö5:57+1:44
262909Eeva Mäki-PetäysEspoon Akilles5:58+1:45
272873Catarina FrenckellOK Raseborg6:07+1:54
282928Galina TsvetaevaKorolev - BuranRUS6:14+2:01
292919Liisa Rihko-StruckmannBraunschweiger MtvGER6:15+2:02
302889Sari KoskelaRasti-Jussit6:19+2:06
312907Britt-Marie MylläriNärpes OK6:20+2:07
322891Soili KuittinenTampereen Pyrintö6:23+2:10
2916Tarja PääkkönenKarjaan Ura6:23+2:10
342913Hanna ParonenItä-Hämeen Rasti6:35+2:22
352910Päivi OjajärviRastiketut6:45+2:32
362926Sirpa SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat6:46+2:33
372888Maire KosamoPudasjärven Urheilijat6:47+2:34
382896Riitta LehvonenLapin Veikot6:56+2:43
392915Pirjo PyymäkiEspoon Suunta7:04+2:51
402885Kaija KekäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat7:05+2:52
2897Katri LiljaTampereen Pyrintö7:05+2:52
422923Lubov SergeevaNord-WestRUS7:20+3:07
432904Galina MiterevaOrienta-KyncevoRUS7:22+3:09
442881Suvi JalliHauhon Sisu7:24+3:11
452876Sanna HilskaKarkki-Rasti7:33+3:20
462874Natalia GontcharenkoOrienta-KyncevoRUS7:34+3:21
472922Annika Schoultz vonOK777:58+3:45
482900Nadezhda MakeevaPolar StarRUS8:19+4:06
492924Raewyn SimpsonBay of PlentyNZL9:04+4:51
502901Lea MartikainenIlomantsin Urheilijat10:16+6:03
512875Riitta HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat10:33+6:20
522872Nadezda ChumovaNovosibirskRUS10:59+6:46
532903Ulla MellinSuomusjärven Sisu11:13+7:00
542887Seija KohvakkaNavi11:27+7:14
552920Tiina RitakorpiKankaanpään Suunnistajat16:35+12:22
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English