Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D45A 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
2,6 km
Mål
5,0 km
 
1.   Annamari Vierikko Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:06:00   23:25 (2)  49:30  
1.   Elina Raijas Kalevan Rasti    11:12:00   21:47 (1)  49:30  
3.   Hanna Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri    10:46:00   24:57 (3)  53:27  
4.   Leena Myllys Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:52:00   26:14 (5)  53:56  
5.   Mirja Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:56:00   28:06 (9)  56:39  
6.   Annika Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö    10:22:00   27:02 (7)  56:55  
7.   Eija Koskivaara Turun Suunnistajat    11:44:00   26:17 (6)  58:10  
8.   Outi Ala-Kasari Rasti-Kurikka    11:34:00   32:18 (21)  58:38  
9.   Pauliina Lankinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:08:00   27:48 (8)  59:10  
10.   Pia Molnar Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:38:00   29:46 (15)  59:22  
11.   Sirpa Liukkonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    10:10:00   28:59 (12)  1:00:02  
12.   Leena Tuumi-Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:26:00   28:25 (10)  1:00:09  
13.   Svetlana Berezina Saint-Petersburg  RUS  10:00:00   31:13 (19)  1:00:14  
14.   Annika Schoultz von OK77    11:14:00   25:55 (4)  1:01:39  
15.   Maritta Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:10:00      1:01:48  
16.   Riikka Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:24:00   30:54 (16)  1:02:29  
17.   Pirjo Kauria Olavin Rasti    10:26:00   31:00 (18)  1:03:07  
18.   Riitta Lehvonen Lapin Veikot    10:04:00   30:59 (17)  1:03:41  
19.   Virpi Rehmal Lahden Suunnistajat-37    10:48:00   28:54 (11)  1:03:50  
20.   Annika Strandberg IF Femman    10:02:00   29:19 (13)  1:04:57  
21.   Ulla Mellin Suomusjärven Sisu    10:50:00   35:48 (27)  1:09:03  
22.   Liisa Rihko-Struckmann Braunschweiger Mtv  GER  10:42:00   29:29 (14)  1:09:46  
23.   Eeva Mäki-Petäys Espoon Akilles    11:54:00   32:06 (20)  1:10:24  
24.   Pirjo Rantanen MS Parma    12:06:00      1:12:19  
25.   Lea Martikainen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    10:44:00   34:15 (23)  1:12:46  
26.   Riitta Hakkarainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:36:00   35:32 (25)  1:13:09  
27.   Susanna Lamminpää OK Orient    12:00:00      1:13:51  
28.   Sirpa Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    10:30:00   41:33 (34)  1:16:18  
29.   Marja Kankaanranta Suunta Jyväskylä    12:02:00      1:16:48  
30.   Päivi Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    11:38:00   34:11 (22)  1:16:59  
31.   Catarina Frenckell OK Raseborg    11:30:00   42:13 (36)  1:18:45  
32.   Minna Hämäläinen Pihkaniskat    11:18:00   35:46 (26)  1:18:49  
33.   Galina Mitereva Orienta-Kyncevo  RUS  10:12:00   38:37 (29)  1:19:00  
34.   Saara Pekkanen Valkeakosken Haka    10:58:00   39:54 (31)  1:19:30  
35.   Maire Kosamo Pudasjärven Urheilijat    11:58:00      1:19:33  
36.   Katri Lilja Tampereen Pyrintö    11:02:00   38:41 (30)  1:20:54  
37.   Nadezhda Makeeva Polar Star  RUS  11:00:00   41:09 (33)  1:21:12  
38.   Nadezda Chumova Novosibirsk  RUS  10:56:00   44:52 (37)  1:21:36  
39.   Tiina Mäkelä Rauman Työväen Urheilijat    10:20:00   34:32 (24)  1:21:58  
40.   Sari Koskela Rasti-Jussit    11:24:00   35:55 (28)  1:23:28  
41.   Helena Alden-Nieminen Akilles OK    10:14:00   40:59 (32)  1:23:51  
42.   Raewyn Simpson Bay of Plenty  NZL  12:04:00      1:32:52  
43.   Pirjo Pyymäki Espoon Suunta    12:14:00      1:37:00  
44.   Velga Zalaiskalna mona  LAT  12:12:00      1:41:31  
45.   Hanna Paronen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    10:32:00   48:53 (38)  1:44:32  
46.   Galina Tsvetaeva Korolev - Buran  RUS  11:16:00   54:21 (40)  1:45:55  
47.   Päivi Ojajärvi Rastiketut    10:36:00   41:54 (35)  1:46:11  
48.   Sanna Hilska Karkki-Rasti    12:24:00      1:46:46  
49.   Natalia Gontcharenko Orienta-Kyncevo  RUS  11:10:00   52:13 (39)  1:47:24  
50.   Soili Kuittinen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:22:00      1:48:13  
51.   Britt-Marie Mylläri Närpes OK    12:08:00      1:56:15  
   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Lynx    11:04:00      bröt  
   Sinikka Kukkola Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:32:00      ej startad  
   Tuija Järvinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    11:48:00      disk  
   Tarja Pääkkönen Karjaan Ura    11:50:00      ej startad  
   Seija Kohvakka Navi    11:52:00      ej startad  
   Lubov Sergeeva Nord-West  RUS  12:18:00      disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English