Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D45A 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,3 km
 
1.   Annamari Vierikko Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:24:00   32:04  
2.   Elina Raijas Kalevan Rasti    12:38:00   34:39  
3.   Sirpa Liukkonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:54:00   35:16  
4.   Hanna Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:02:00   35:57  
5.   Leena Myllys Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:34:00   37:35  
6.   Annika Schoultz von OK77    12:22:00   38:15  
7.   Virpi Rehmal Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:54:00   38:20  
8.   Maritta Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:42:00   38:21  
9.   Annika Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö    12:10:00   38:31  
10.   Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi Pihkaniskat    12:34:00   38:54  
11.   Mirja Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:52:00   39:09  
12.   Raili Hokajärvi SK Pohjantähti    12:54:00   39:19  
13.   Annika Strandberg IF Femman    12:46:00   39:38  
14.   Pia Molnar Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:58:00   39:40  
15.   Eija Koskivaara Turun Suunnistajat    11:48:00   41:11  
16.   Ulla Mellin Suomusjärven Sisu    12:32:00   41:18  
17.   Lubov Sergeeva Nord-West  RUS  12:26:00   43:19  
18.   Liisa Rihko-Struckmann Braunschweiger Mtv  GER  12:08:00   43:20  
19.   Leena Tuumi-Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:06:00   44:04  
20.   Svetlana Berezina Saint-Petersburg  RUS  13:56:00   44:53  
21.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Lynx    14:04:00   45:03  
22.   Outi Ala-Kasari Rasti-Kurikka    13:08:00   45:28  
23.   Velga Zalaiskalna mona  LAT  13:04:00   45:48  
24.   Riitta Ternola Kangasala SK    12:58:00   46:08  
25.   Riitta Lehvonen Lapin Veikot    13:50:00   48:14  
26.   Galina Mitereva Orienta-Kyncevo  RUS  13:52:00   48:33  
27.   Pirjo Rantanen MS Parma    12:04:00   48:46  
28.   Sirpa Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:38:00   49:02  
29.   Pauliina Lankinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:02:00   51:11  
30.   Eeva Mäki-Petäys Espoon Akilles    13:32:00   51:30  
31.   Päivi Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    13:18:00   52:21  
32.   Katri Lilja Tampereen Pyrintö    13:36:00   53:00  
33.   Pirjo Kauria Olavin Rasti    13:16:00   53:10  
34.   Soili Kuittinen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:48:00   56:17  
35.   Riitta Hakkarainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:56:00   56:20  
36.   Tiina Mäkelä Rauman Työväen Urheilijat    13:14:00   58:10  
37.   Catarina Frenckell OK Raseborg    13:00:00   59:37  
38.   Saara Pekkanen Valkeakosken Haka    11:44:00   1:00:36  
39.   Lea Martikainen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    13:30:00   1:00:42  
40.   Sanna Hilska Karkki-Rasti    12:00:00   1:01:31  
41.   Riikka Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:46:00   1:01:51  
42.   Maire Kosamo Pudasjärven Urheilijat    11:52:00   1:02:14  
43.   Hanna Paronen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:26:00   1:02:29  
44.   Sari Koskela Rasti-Jussit    12:28:00   1:03:32  
45.   Susanna Lamminpää OK Orient    13:28:00   1:03:47  
46.   Päivi Ojajärvi Rastiketut    13:48:00   1:04:18  
47.   Helena Alden-Nieminen Akilles OK    13:44:00   1:07:31  
48.   Natalia Gontcharenko Orienta-Kyncevo  RUS  12:42:00   1:07:57  
49.   Marja Kankaanranta Suunta Jyväskylä    12:20:00   1:09:40  
50.   Minna Hämäläinen Pihkaniskat    13:42:00   1:12:20  
51.   Raewyn Simpson Bay of Plenty  NZL  12:12:00   1:15:06  
52.   Galina Tsvetaeva Korolev - Buran  RUS  11:58:00   1:15:52  
53.   Pirjo Pyymäki Espoon Suunta    13:12:00   1:19:48  
54.   Britt-Marie Mylläri Närpes OK    12:18:00   1:22:18  
55.   Nadezda Chumova Novosibirsk  RUS  12:40:00   1:27:15  
   Sinikka Kukkola Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:30:00   ej startad  
   Seija Kohvakka Navi    12:50:00   ej startad  
   Tarja Pääkkönen Karjaan Ura    13:20:00   ej startad  
   Nadezhda Makeeva Polar Star  RUS  13:46:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English