Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D45A 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
5,0 km
 
1.   Elina Raijas Kalevan Rasti    10:42:00   50:11  
2.   Annamari Vierikko Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:14:00   51:28  
3.   Hanna Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri    10:32:00   55:19  
4.   Maritta Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:40:00   55:56  
5.   Annika Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö    11:12:00   57:43  
6.   Päivi Orava Rastivarsat    10:56:00   57:48  
7.   Svetlana Berezina Saint-Petersburg  RUS  12:08:00   58:59  
8.   Eija Koskivaara Turun Suunnistajat    12:16:00   59:14  
9.   Annika Schoultz von OK77    11:28:00   1:01:13  
10.   Pia Molnar Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:38:00   1:01:49  
11.   Mirja Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:26:00   1:02:45  
12.   Raili Hokajärvi SK Pohjantähti    12:32:00   1:03:13  
13.   Sirpa Liukkonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:04:00   1:03:39  
14.   Annika Strandberg IF Femman    11:58:00   1:03:46  
15.   Lubov Sergeeva Nord-West  RUS  11:32:00   1:04:51  
16.   Leena Tuumi-Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:34:00   1:07:51  
17.   Pirjo Kauria Olavin Rasti    12:20:00   1:08:13  
18.   Pauliina Lankinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:04:00   1:08:53  
19.   Leena Myllys Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:50:00   1:09:07  
20.   Päivi Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    12:40:00   1:09:41  
21.   Outi Ala-Kasari Rasti-Kurikka    10:30:00   1:10:19  
22.   Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi Pihkaniskat    12:12:00   1:10:26  
23.   Ulla Mellin Suomusjärven Sisu    11:54:00   1:10:46  
24.   Päivi Ojajärvi Rastiketut    12:10:00   1:12:40  
25.   Riitta Lehvonen Lapin Veikot    10:24:00   1:14:20  
26.   Liisa Rihko-Struckmann Braunschweiger Mtv  GER  10:22:00   1:14:54  
27.   Minna Hämäläinen Pihkaniskat    11:00:00   1:15:47  
28.   Sari Koskela Rasti-Jussit    12:18:00   1:15:58  
29.   Sinikka Kukkola Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:44:00   1:17:06  
30.   Riitta Hakkarainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    10:50:00   1:18:02  
31.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Lynx    10:36:00   1:19:08  
32.   Velga Zalaiskalna mona  LAT  10:28:00   1:19:23  
33.   Eeva Mäki-Petäys Espoon Akilles    11:08:00   1:19:43  
33.   Sirpa Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:26:00   1:19:43  
35.   Nadezda Chumova Novosibirsk  RUS  10:38:00   1:20:55  
36.   Catarina Frenckell OK Raseborg    11:16:00   1:22:36  
37.   Katri Lilja Tampereen Pyrintö    12:06:00   1:22:40  
38.   Lea Martikainen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    10:48:00   1:23:03  
39.   Tarja Pääkkönen Karjaan Ura    11:30:00   1:23:04  
40.   Nadezhda Makeeva Polar Star  RUS  11:14:00   1:24:44  
41.   Tiina Mäkelä Rauman Työväen Urheilijat    11:34:00   1:25:22  
42.   Pirjo Rantanen MS Parma    11:48:00   1:25:28  
43.   Britt-Marie Mylläri Närpes OK    11:46:00   1:26:19  
44.   Galina Mitereva Orienta-Kyncevo  RUS  12:38:00   1:27:32  
45.   Galina Tsvetaeva Korolev - Buran  RUS  10:54:00   1:28:34  
46.   Helena Alden-Nieminen Akilles OK    11:22:00   1:30:46  
47.   Natalia Gontcharenko Orienta-Kyncevo  RUS  11:24:00   1:31:50  
48.   Susanna Lamminpää OK Orient    11:42:00   1:35:20  
49.   Soili Kuittinen Tampereen Pyrintö    10:44:00   1:37:18  
50.   Saara Pekkanen Valkeakosken Haka    10:58:00   1:38:09  
51.   Raewyn Simpson Bay of Plenty  NZL  11:56:00   1:45:25  
52.   Maire Kosamo Pudasjärven Urheilijat    11:44:00   1:45:52  
53.   Hanna Paronen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    10:20:00   1:47:57  
54.   Pirjo Pyymäki Espoon Suunta    11:10:00   1:48:06  
55.   Sanna Hilska Karkki-Rasti    12:02:00   2:00:25  
   Seija Kohvakka Navi    11:06:00   ej startad  
   Riikka Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:20:00   disk  
   Marja Kankaanranta Suunta Jyväskylä    12:00:00   bröt  
   Virpi Rehmal Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:26:00   ej startad  
   Kirsti Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:28:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English