Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D45A 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,6 km
 
1.   Hanna Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:06:00   27:25  
2.   Annamari Vierikko Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:48:00   27:46  
3.   Annika Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö    14:04:00   29:15  
4.   Elina Raijas Kalevan Rasti    14:34:00   29:31  
5.   Outi Ala-Kasari Rasti-Kurikka    13:02:00   29:53  
6.   Eija Koskivaara Turun Suunnistajat    13:44:00   31:11  
7.   Svetlana Berezina Saint-Petersburg  RUS  13:08:00   31:21  
8.   Mirja Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:26:00   31:59  
9.   Pia Molnar Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:18:00   32:44  
10.   Riikka Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:30:00   33:18  
11.   Pauliina Lankinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:56:00   33:23  
12.   Pirjo Kauria Olavin Rasti    12:22:00   36:22  
13.   Liisa Rihko-Struckmann Braunschweiger Mtv  GER  13:22:00   36:51  
14.   Sirpa Liukkonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:36:00   36:55  
15.   Lubov Sergeeva Nord-West  RUS  14:10:00   37:47  
16.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Lynx    13:48:00   38:51  
17.   Päivi Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    12:40:00   38:52  
18.   Ulla Mellin Suomusjärven Sisu    14:28:00   39:04  
19.   Riitta Hakkarainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    14:22:00   39:08  
20.   Maritta Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö    13:32:00   39:26  
21.   Annika Schoultz von OK77    12:18:00   39:32  
22.   Leena Myllys Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:00:00   40:26  
23.   Leena Tuumi-Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:16:00   43:07  
24.   Minna Hämäläinen Pihkaniskat    12:30:00   43:08  
25.   Galina Mitereva Orienta-Kyncevo  RUS  12:58:00   43:09  
26.   Tarja Pääkkönen Karjaan Ura    13:14:00   43:25  
27.   Susanna Lamminpää OK Orient    12:32:00   43:45  
28.   Tiina Mäkelä Rauman Työväen Urheilijat    12:56:00   43:49  
29.   Sirpa Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:00:00   44:13  
30.   Päivi Ojajärvi Rastiketut    13:28:00   44:18  
31.   Pirjo Rantanen MS Parma    12:46:00   46:30  
32.   Velga Zalaiskalna mona  LAT  13:04:00   47:00  
33.   Catarina Frenckell OK Raseborg    14:20:00   47:33  
34.   Katri Lilja Tampereen Pyrintö    13:06:00   48:08  
35.   Hanna Paronen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:40:00   48:33  
36.   Pirjo Pyymäki Espoon Suunta    12:44:00   50:57  
37.   Britt-Marie Mylläri Närpes OK    12:42:00   53:11  
38.   Seija Kohvakka Navi    13:50:00   54:14  
39.   Eeva Mäki-Petäys Espoon Akilles    12:20:00   54:20  
40.   Saara Pekkanen Valkeakosken Haka    14:40:00   55:13  
41.   Helena Alden-Nieminen Akilles OK    12:54:00   55:35  
42.   Lea Martikainen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    14:24:00   55:51  
43.   Suvi Jalli Hauhon Sisu    12:38:00   56:18  
44.   Riitta Lehvonen Lapin Veikot    13:46:00   57:17  
45.   Nadezda Chumova Novosibirsk  RUS  14:02:00   57:56  
46.   Sari Koskela Rasti-Jussit    12:36:00   57:58  
47.   Nadezhda Makeeva Polar Star  RUS  14:16:00   58:44  
48.   Sinikka Kukkola Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:50:00   59:23  
49.   Galina Tsvetaeva Korolev - Buran  RUS  14:38:00   1:04:07  
50.   Natalia Gontcharenko Orienta-Kyncevo  RUS  14:08:00   1:08:02  
51.   Sanna Hilska Karkki-Rasti    13:24:00   1:13:17  
52.   Raewyn Simpson Bay of Plenty  NZL  12:26:00   1:16:54  
53.   Maire Kosamo Pudasjärven Urheilijat    13:16:00   1:27:23  
   Virpi Rehmal Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:54:00   ej startad  
   Soili Kuittinen Tampereen Pyrintö    14:32:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English