Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D45A 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Annamari Vierikko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:21 (2)
4:29 (2)
1:08 (3)
18:42 (2)
14:13 (2)
22:00 (2)
3:18 (3)
23:26 (2)
1:26 (1)
30:59 (2)
7:33 (10)
32:46 (2)
1:47 (1)
36:49 (2)
4:03 (1)
38:16 (2)
1:27 (15)
44:40 (1)
6:24 (1)
48:59 (2)
4:19 (30)
49:29 (1)
30 (5)
49:30  Annamari Vierikko
1   Elina Raijas
Kalevan Rasti
3:12 (1)
4:08 (1)
56 (1)
17:19 (1)
13:11 (1)
20:16 (1)
2:57 (1)
21:48 (1)
1:32 (6)
28:02 (1)
6:14 (1)
30:39 (1)
2:37 (24)
36:14 (1)
5:35 (16)
37:44 (1)
1:30 (20)
45:22 (2)
7:38 (6)
48:53 (1)
3:31 (6)
49:30 (2)
37 (21)
49:30  Elina Raijas
3   Hanna Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:43 (7)
5:22 (14)
1:39 (31)
19:49 (4)
14:27 (3)
22:57 (3)
3:08 (2)
24:59 (3)
2:02 (29)
33:13 (3)
8:14 (14)
35:49 (3)
2:36 (22)
40:12 (3)
4:23 (5)
41:15 (3)
1:03 (1)
49:26 (3)
8:11 (8)
52:59 (3)
3:33 (8)
53:27 (3)
28 (1)
53:27  Hanna Kirmula
4   Leena Myllys
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:15 (19)
5:44 (16)
1:29 (22)
20:34 (6)
14:50 (5)
24:15 (5)
3:41 (5)
26:15 (6)
2:00 (27)
33:38 (4)
7:23 (9)
36:00 (4)
2:22 (18)
40:36 (5)
4:36 (8)
41:46 (5)
1:10 (4)
49:49 (4)
8:03 (7)
53:23 (4)
3:34 (9)
53:55 (4)
32 (8)
53:56  Leena Myllys
5   Mirja Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:47 (10)
4:55 (5)
1:08 (3)
22:15 (12)
17:20 (15)
26:22 (10)
4:07 (16)
28:07 (10)
1:45 (14)
35:18 (7)
7:11 (6)
37:21 (7)
2:03 (9)
42:12 (7)
4:51 (9)
43:21 (7)
1:09 (3)
52:50 (6)
9:29 (20)
56:07 (5)
3:17 (3)
56:38 (5)
31 (6)
56:39  Mirja Matilainen
6   Annika Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:10 (17)
5:46 (17)
1:36 (30)
21:45 (9)
15:59 (12)
25:35 (8)
3:50 (9)
27:03 (8)
1:28 (3)
34:13 (5)
7:10 (5)
36:01 (5)
1:48 (2)
40:53 (6)
4:52 (10)
42:18 (6)
1:25 (12)
51:55 (5)
9:37 (22)
56:22 (6)
4:27 (33)
56:55 (6)
33 (11)
56:55  Annika Viilo
7   Eija Koskivaara
Turun Suunnistajat
3:55 (13)
5:17 (11)
1:22 (15)
20:48 (8)
15:31 (8)
24:36 (7)
3:48 (8)
26:18 (7)
1:42 (13)
34:23 (6)
8:05 (13)
36:16 (6)
1:53 (4)
40:27 (4)
4:11 (3)
41:40 (4)
1:13 (7)
53:36 (7)
11:56 (36)
57:26 (7)
3:50 (14)
58:10 (7)
44 (34)
58:10  Eija Koskivaara
8   Outi Ala-Kasari
Rasti-Kurikka
4:03 (16)
5:13 (9)
1:10 (5)
23:59 (18)
18:46 (22)
30:14 (22)
6:15 (43)
32:18 (23)
2:04 (32)
39:19 (17)
7:01 (4)
41:41 (17)
2:22 (18)
45:54 (15)
4:13 (4)
47:46 (15)
1:52 (36)
55:14 (10)
7:28 (5)
58:10 (8)
2:56 (1)
58:38 (8)
28 (1)
58:38  Outi Ala-Kasari
9   Pauliina Lankinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:56 (14)
5:12 (8)
1:16 (9)
20:26 (5)
15:14 (7)
26:01 (9)
5:35 (34)
27:49 (9)
1:48 (17)
35:33 (8)
7:44 (11)
38:31 (10)
2:58 (34)
46:10 (16)
7:39 (38)
47:31 (14)
1:21 (9)
54:58 (9)
7:27 (4)
58:39 (9)
3:41 (11)
59:11 (9)
32 (8)
59:10  Pauliina Lankinen
10   Pia Molnar
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:23 (3)
7:41 (39)
4:18 (45)
23:39 (15)
15:58 (11)
28:02 (16)
4:23 (19)
29:48 (16)
1:46 (15)
37:39 (14)
7:51 (12)
39:38 (13)
1:59 (7)
44:46 (12)
5:08 (13)
46:09 (12)
1:23 (10)
54:44 (8)
8:35 (11)
58:44 (10)
4:00 (19)
59:23 (10)
39 (25)
59:22  Pia Molnar
11   Sirpa Liukkonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:50 (27)
7:02 (33)
2:12 (40)
23:14 (13)
16:12 (13)
27:19 (12)
4:05 (14)
29:00 (13)
1:41 (12)
37:35 (13)
8:35 (17)
39:44 (14)
2:09 (13)
45:26 (14)
5:42 (18)
47:03 (13)
1:37 (28)
55:58 (12)
8:55 (12)
59:32 (12)
3:34 (9)
1:00:01 (11)
29 (3)
1:00:02  Sirpa Liukkonen
12   Leena Tuumi-Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:46 (8)
6:28 (26)
2:42 (41)
22:03 (11)
15:35 (9)
26:39 (11)
4:36 (23)
28:25 (11)
1:46 (15)
36:50 (11)
8:25 (15)
39:26 (12)
2:36 (22)
44:35 (11)
5:09 (14)
46:02 (10)
1:27 (15)
56:04 (13)
10:02 (26)
59:34 (13)
3:30 (5)
1:00:09 (12)
35 (14)
1:00:09  Leena Tuumi-Niemi
13   Svetlana Berezina
Saint-Petersburg
3:39 (5)
4:49 (4)
1:10 (5)
25:36 (23)
20:47 (31)
29:40 (20)
4:04 (13)
31:15 (20)
1:35 (9)
38:15 (16)
7:00 (2)
40:32 (16)
2:17 (17)
44:58 (13)
4:26 (7)
46:04 (11)
1:06 (2)
55:30 (11)
9:26 (19)
59:31 (11)
4:01 (20)
1:00:14 (13)
43 (32)
1:00:14  Svetlana Berezina
14   Annika Schoultz von
OK77
3:46 (8)
4:57 (6)
1:11 (8)
20:38 (7)
15:41 (10)
24:19 (6)
3:41 (5)
25:57 (5)
1:38 (11)
35:35 (9)
9:38 (25)
37:24 (8)
1:49 (3)
44:16 (9)
6:52 (32)
45:29 (8)
1:13 (7)
57:37 (15)
12:08 (37)
1:01:08 (15)
3:31 (6)
1:01:40 (14)
32 (8)
1:01:39  Annika Schoultz von
15   Maritta Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:32 (4)
4:42 (3)
1:10 (5)
19:15 (3)
14:33 (4)
23:18 (4)
4:03 (11)
25:18 (4)
2:00 (27)
37:11 (12)
11:53 (36)
39:11 (11)
2:00 (8)
43:16 (8)
4:05 (2)
47:53 (16)
4:37 (45)
56:06 (14)
8:13 (9)
1:01:02 (14)
4:56 (39)
1:01:48 (15)
46 (37)
1:01:48  Maritta Kymäläinen
16   Riikka Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:41 (6)
5:13 (9)
1:32 (27)
21:56 (10)
16:43 (14)
29:27 (19)
7:31 (48)
30:55 (17)
1:28 (3)
38:13 (15)
7:18 (7)
40:06 (15)
1:53 (4)
44:29 (10)
4:23 (5)
45:40 (9)
1:11 (6)
58:29 (16)
12:49 (43)
1:01:52 (16)
3:23 (4)
1:02:29 (16)
37 (21)
1:02:29  Riikka Otsamo
17   Pirjo Kauria
Olavin Rasti
5:13 (33)
6:42 (29)
1:29 (22)
24:32 (21)
17:50 (19)
29:13 (18)
4:41 (25)
31:01 (19)
1:48 (17)
39:40 (19)
8:39 (18)
44:53 (22)
5:13 (47)
50:51 (20)
5:58 (21)
52:19 (20)
1:28 (18)
59:27 (18)
7:08 (3)
1:02:33 (17)
3:06 (2)
1:03:07 (17)
34 (12)
1:03:07  Pirjo Kauria
18   Riitta Lehvonen
Lapin Veikot
5:16 (36)
6:49 (30)
1:33 (29)
24:28 (20)
17:39 (17)
28:53 (17)
4:25 (20)
31:00 (18)
2:07 (35)
39:31 (18)
8:31 (16)
43:39 (19)
4:08 (44)
48:36 (18)
4:57 (11)
50:03 (18)
1:27 (15)
59:07 (17)
9:04 (13)
1:03:05 (18)
3:58 (18)
1:03:41 (18)
36 (18)
1:03:41  Riitta Lehvonen
19   Virpi Rehmal
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:16 (36)
6:18 (23)
1:02 (2)
23:49 (17)
17:31 (16)
27:21 (13)
3:32 (4)
28:55 (12)
1:34 (8)
36:14 (10)
7:19 (8)
38:24 (9)
2:10 (14)
48:41 (19)
10:17 (50)
50:11 (19)
1:30 (20)
59:27 (18)
9:16 (17)
1:03:19 (19)
3:52 (15)
1:03:50 (19)
31 (6)
1:03:50  Virpi Rehmal
20   Annika Strandberg
IF Femman
3:54 (11)
5:18 (12)
1:24 (18)
23:59 (18)
18:41 (21)
27:50 (15)
3:51 (10)
29:20 (14)
1:30 (5)
45:20 (24)
16:00 (45)
47:15 (24)
1:55 (6)
52:13 (21)
4:58 (12)
53:23 (21)
1:10 (4)
1:00:29 (20)
7:06 (2)
1:04:21 (20)
3:52 (15)
1:04:57 (20)
36 (18)
1:04:57  Annika Strandberg
21   Ulla Mellin
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:54 (11)
5:11 (7)
1:17 (10)
27:32 (28)
22:21 (36)
34:12 (33)
6:40 (45)
35:49 (31)
1:37 (10)
44:42 (23)
8:53 (20)
46:48 (23)
2:06 (11)
52:54 (22)
6:06 (22)
54:27 (22)
1:33 (24)
1:03:31 (22)
9:04 (13)
1:08:16 (21)
4:45 (36)
1:09:03 (21)
47 (41)
1:09:03  Ulla Mellin
22   Liisa Rihko-Struckmann
Braunschweiger Mtv
3:58 (15)
5:19 (13)
1:21 (14)
23:23 (14)
18:04 (20)
27:26 (14)
4:03 (11)
29:29 (15)
2:03 (31)
40:18 (20)
10:49 (29)
42:28 (18)
2:10 (14)
48:16 (17)
5:48 (20)
49:49 (17)
1:33 (24)
1:02:33 (21)
12:44 (39)
1:08:54 (22)
6:21 (46)
1:09:45 (22)
51 (46)
1:09:46  Liisa Rihko-Struckmann
23   Eeva Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
4:18 (20)
5:48 (18)
1:30 (24)
25:24 (22)
19:36 (24)
30:17 (23)
4:53 (27)
32:07 (22)
1:50 (19)
41:11 (21)
9:04 (22)
43:55 (20)
2:44 (29)
53:40 (24)
9:45 (49)
55:12 (23)
1:32 (22)
1:05:07 (23)
9:55 (24)
1:09:37 (23)
4:30 (34)
1:10:25 (23)
48 (42)
1:10:24  Eeva Mäki-Petäys
24   Pirjo Rantanen
MS Parma
4:32 (23)
6:03 (20)
1:31 (26)
23:48 (16)
17:45 (18)
30:00 (21)
6:12 (42)
31:51 (21)
1:51 (20)
45:22 (25)
13:31 (41)
48:00 (25)
2:38 (26)
56:09 (26)
8:09 (41)
57:52 (26)
1:43 (32)
1:07:12 (25)
9:20 (18)
1:11:33 (24)
4:21 (31)
1:12:19 (24)
46 (37)
1:12:19  Pirjo Rantanen
25   Lea Martikainen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
6:07 (42)
13:49 (45)
7:42 (49)
28:40 (31)
14:51 (6)
32:23 (26)
3:43 (7)
34:17 (26)
1:54 (23)
41:17 (22)
7:00 (2)
44:06 (21)
2:49 (32)
53:26 (23)
9:20 (45)
55:34 (24)
2:08 (41)
1:08:21 (26)
12:47 (41)
1:12:17 (25)
3:56 (17)
1:12:46 (25)
29 (3)
1:12:46  Lea Martikainen
26   Riitta Hakkarainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:44 (26)
7:35 (38)
2:51 (42)
28:05 (29)
20:30 (27)
33:38 (31)
5:33 (33)
35:33 (28)
1:55 (24)
45:37 (26)
10:04 (26)
49:29 (26)
3:52 (43)
55:05 (25)
5:36 (17)
56:49 (25)
1:44 (34)
1:05:54 (24)
9:05 (15)
1:12:21 (26)
6:27 (47)
1:13:09 (26)
48 (42)
1:13:09  Riitta Hakkarainen
27   Susanna Lamminpää
OK Orient
5:13 (33)
7:08 (35)
1:55 (37)
29:17 (33)
22:09 (35)
33:30 (30)
4:13 (18)
35:45 (29)
2:15 (38)
47:57 (29)
12:12 (38)
50:11 (27)
2:14 (16)
57:39 (27)
7:28 (37)
59:12 (27)
1:33 (24)
1:09:25 (27)
10:13 (29)
1:13:13 (27)
3:48 (13)
1:13:51 (27)
38 (23)
1:13:51  Susanna Lamminpää
28   Sirpa Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:03 (29)
13:23 (44)
8:20 (50)
35:05 (43)
21:42 (33)
39:33 (40)
4:28 (21)
41:35 (41)
2:02 (29)
52:40 (39)
11:05 (30)
54:46 (36)
2:06 (11)
1:00:30 (33)
5:44 (19)
1:02:04 (32)
1:34 (27)
1:11:18 (28)
9:14 (16)
1:15:36 (28)
4:18 (28)
1:16:18 (28)
42 (30)
1:16:18  Sirpa Suhonen
29   Marja Kankaanranta
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:33 (24)
6:13 (22)
1:40 (32)
28:40 (31)
22:27 (37)
33:22 (29)
4:42 (26)
35:54 (32)
2:32 (43)
48:09 (30)
12:15 (39)
51:34 (29)
3:25 (38)
57:51 (29)
6:17 (25)
59:23 (28)
1:32 (22)
1:11:37 (29)
12:14 (38)
1:15:58 (29)
4:21 (31)
1:16:48 (29)
50 (45)
1:16:48  Marja Kankaanranta
30   Päivi Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:14 (18)
5:40 (15)
1:26 (19)
26:20 (24)
20:40 (30)
32:21 (25)
6:01 (39)
34:12 (25)
1:51 (20)
53:23 (41)
19:11 (48)
55:28 (38)
2:05 (10)
1:02:22 (39)
6:54 (33)
1:03:46 (38)
1:24 (11)
1:12:11 (30)
8:25 (10)
1:16:24 (30)
4:13 (25)
1:16:59 (30)
35 (14)
1:16:59  Päivi Virekunnas
31   Catarina Frenckell
OK Raseborg
5:08 (32)
6:52 (31)
1:44 (34)
33:25 (40)
26:33 (47)
40:22 (43)
6:57 (46)
42:13 (43)
1:51 (20)
52:18 (38)
10:05 (27)
55:19 (37)
3:01 (35)
1:01:47 (36)
6:28 (28)
1:03:50 (39)
2:03 (40)
1:14:27 (35)
10:37 (33)
1:18:09 (32)
3:42 (12)
1:18:44 (31)
35 (14)
1:18:45  Catarina Frenckell
32   Minna Hämäläinen
Pihkaniskat
5:04 (30)
6:56 (32)
1:52 (36)
27:28 (27)
20:32 (28)
33:07 (28)
5:39 (35)
35:47 (30)
2:40 (46)
46:59 (27)
11:12 (31)
50:26 (28)
3:27 (39)
57:48 (28)
7:22 (35)
1:02:39 (33)
4:51 (46)
1:13:54 (33)
11:15 (35)
1:18:07 (31)
4:13 (25)
1:18:49 (32)
42 (30)
1:18:49  Minna Hämäläinen
33   Galina Mitereva
Orienta-Kyncevo
5:39 (40)
7:11 (36)
1:32 (27)
29:59 (34)
22:48 (38)
35:56 (37)
5:57 (38)
38:39 (35)
2:43 (47)
49:18 (32)
10:39 (28)
52:27 (32)
3:09 (37)
1:00:47 (34)
8:20 (42)
1:03:25 (36)
2:38 (44)
1:13:43 (32)
10:18 (31)
1:18:16 (33)
4:33 (35)
1:19:01 (33)
45 (36)
1:19:00  Galina Mitereva
34   Saara Pekkanen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:58 (28)
6:21 (24)
1:23 (16)
30:00 (35)
23:39 (41)
35:06 (34)
5:06 (29)
39:55 (37)
4:49 (51)
48:50 (31)
8:55 (21)
51:38 (30)
2:48 (31)
58:07 (30)
6:29 (29)
59:50 (29)
1:43 (32)
1:13:58 (34)
14:08 (45)
1:18:52 (35)
4:54 (38)
1:19:30 (34)
38 (23)
1:19:30  Saara Pekkanen
35   Maire Kosamo
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:28 (21)
6:27 (25)
1:59 (39)
31:22 (37)
24:55 (44)
35:32 (35)
4:10 (17)
37:47 (34)
2:15 (38)
49:49 (33)
12:02 (37)
52:12 (31)
2:23 (20)
1:01:53 (37)
9:41 (47)
1:03:18 (35)
1:25 (12)
1:12:52 (31)
9:34 (21)
1:18:39 (34)
5:47 (44)
1:19:33 (35)
54 (49)
1:19:33  Maire Kosamo
36   Katri Lilja
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:24 (38)
7:22 (37)
1:58 (38)
30:25 (36)
23:03 (39)
35:47 (36)
5:22 (32)
38:44 (36)
2:57 (50)
50:13 (35)
11:29 (35)
52:52 (33)
2:39 (27)
58:59 (31)
6:07 (23)
1:00:57 (30)
1:58 (37)
1:14:31 (36)
13:34 (44)
1:20:09 (36)
5:38 (42)
1:20:55 (36)
46 (37)
1:20:54  Katri Lilja
37   Nadezhda Makeeva
Polar Star
5:44 (41)
7:04 (34)
1:20 (13)
34:30 (41)
27:26 (50)
38:35 (38)
4:05 (14)
41:10 (39)
2:35 (44)
50:44 (36)
9:34 (24)
55:28 (38)
4:44 (46)
1:02:13 (38)
6:45 (30)
1:03:39 (37)
1:26 (14)
1:16:26 (38)
12:47 (41)
1:20:30 (37)
4:04 (21)
1:21:11 (37)
41 (26)
1:21:12  Nadezhda Makeeva
38   Nadezda Chumova
Novosibirsk
13:29 (47)
14:47 (47)
1:18 (12)
38:07 (46)
23:20 (40)
42:45 (45)
4:38 (24)
44:54 (45)
2:09 (36)
56:19 (43)
11:25 (34)
58:56 (42)
2:37 (24)
1:05:16 (41)
6:20 (26)
1:07:00 (41)
1:44 (34)
1:16:44 (39)
9:44 (23)
1:20:54 (38)
4:10 (23)
1:21:35 (38)
41 (26)
1:21:36  Nadezda Chumova
39   Tiina Mäkelä
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
4:36 (25)
6:06 (21)
1:30 (24)
26:39 (26)
20:33 (29)
32:28 (27)
5:49 (37)
34:34 (27)
2:06 (34)
47:21 (28)
12:47 (40)
53:14 (34)
5:53 (48)
59:23 (32)
6:09 (24)
1:01:01 (31)
1:38 (29)
1:15:39 (37)
14:38 (47)
1:21:24 (39)
5:45 (43)
1:21:58 (39)
34 (12)
1:21:58  Tiina Mäkelä
40   Sari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
5:06 (31)
6:29 (27)
1:23 (16)
28:29 (30)
22:00 (34)
33:42 (32)
5:13 (31)
35:55 (33)
2:13 (37)
51:23 (37)
15:28 (44)
54:04 (35)
2:41 (28)
1:01:07 (35)
7:03 (34)
1:02:48 (34)
1:41 (31)
1:17:43 (40)
14:55 (49)
1:22:44 (40)
5:01 (40)
1:23:27 (40)
43 (32)
1:23:28  Sari Koskela
41   Helena Alden-Nieminen
Akilles OK
6:36 (43)
11:43 (42)
5:07 (47)
31:51 (38)
20:08 (26)
39:33 (40)
7:42 (49)
41:00 (38)
1:27 (2)
49:50 (34)
8:50 (19)
56:32 (40)
6:42 (49)
1:02:58 (40)
6:26 (27)
1:04:26 (40)
1:28 (18)
1:19:02 (41)
14:36 (46)
1:23:07 (41)
4:05 (22)
1:23:51 (41)
44 (34)
1:23:51  Helena Alden-Nieminen
42   Raewyn Simpson
Bay of Plenty
12:04 (46)
13:55 (46)
1:51 (35)
34:50 (42)
20:55 (32)
39:57 (42)
5:07 (30)
41:30 (40)
1:33 (7)
55:07 (42)
13:37 (42)
59:34 (43)
4:27 (45)
1:08:23 (43)
8:49 (43)
1:17:50 (43)
9:27 (49)
1:27:52 (42)
10:02 (26)
1:32:03 (42)
4:11 (24)
1:32:52 (42)
49 (44)
1:32:52  Raewyn Simpson
43   Pirjo Pyymäki
Espoon Suunta
14:05 (48)
17:53 (49)
3:48 (44)
43:51 (49)
25:58 (46)
50:49 (48)
6:58 (47)
53:04 (48)
2:15 (38)
1:02:33 (46)
9:29 (23)
1:05:38 (46)
3:05 (36)
1:15:13 (46)
9:35 (46)
1:21:12 (44)
5:59 (47)
1:31:38 (43)
10:26 (32)
1:36:23 (43)
4:45 (36)
1:36:59 (43)
36 (18)
1:37:00  Pirjo Pyymäki
44   Velga Zalaiskalna
mona
5:14 (35)
6:31 (28)
1:17 (10)
26:30 (25)
19:59 (25)
31:00 (24)
4:30 (22)
33:15 (24)
2:15 (38)
58:13 (44)
24:58 (51)
1:01:51 (44)
3:38 (42)
1:07:19 (42)
5:28 (15)
1:22:44 (46)
15:25 (51)
1:33:37 (44)
10:53 (34)
1:40:50 (44)
7:13 (50)
1:41:31 (44)
41 (26)
1:41:31  Velga Zalaiskalna
45   Hanna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
7:31 (45)
12:34 (43)
5:03 (46)
36:45 (45)
24:11 (42)
46:36 (46)
9:51 (50)
48:56 (46)
2:20 (42)
1:10:05 (48)
21:09 (49)
1:12:52 (47)
2:47 (30)
1:19:38 (47)
6:46 (31)
1:21:53 (45)
2:15 (42)
1:39:34 (48)
17:41 (50)
1:43:52 (45)
4:18 (28)
1:44:33 (45)
41 (26)
1:44:32  Hanna Paronen
46   Galina Tsvetaeva
Korolev - Buran
15:51 (50)
17:31 (48)
1:40 (32)
42:15 (47)
24:44 (43)
52:27 (49)
10:12 (51)
54:22 (49)
1:55 (24)
1:16:08 (50)
21:46 (50)
1:18:59 (49)
2:51 (33)
1:27:01 (49)
8:02 (40)
1:28:40 (49)
1:39 (30)
1:38:56 (46)
10:16 (30)
1:45:03 (46)
6:07 (45)
1:45:55 (46)
52 (47)
1:45:55  Galina Tsvetaeva
47   Päivi Ojajärvi
Rastiketut
4:29 (22)
5:57 (19)
1:28 (20)
33:09 (39)
27:12 (48)
39:20 (39)
6:11 (41)
41:56 (42)
2:36 (45)
53:11 (40)
11:15 (32)
56:45 (41)
3:34 (41)
1:13:43 (44)
16:58 (51)
1:27:30 (48)
13:47 (50)
1:40:14 (49)
12:44 (39)
1:45:19 (47)
5:05 (41)
1:46:11 (47)
52 (47)
1:46:11  Päivi Ojajärvi
48   Sanna Hilska
Karkki-Rasti
5:36 (39)
8:59 (41)
3:23 (43)
36:11 (44)
27:12 (48)
42:27 (44)
6:16 (44)
44:32 (44)
2:05 (33)
1:02:12 (45)
17:40 (46)
1:04:35 (45)
2:23 (20)
1:14:18 (45)
9:43 (48)
1:16:18 (42)
2:00 (38)
1:37:57 (45)
21:39 (51)
1:45:49 (48)
7:52 (51)
1:46:47 (48)
58 (51)
1:46:46  Sanna Hilska
49   Natalia Gontcharenko
Orienta-Kyncevo
6:46 (44)
8:14 (40)
1:28 (20)
43:17 (48)
35:03 (51)
49:25 (47)
6:08 (40)
52:13 (47)
2:48 (48)
1:07:38 (47)
15:25 (43)
1:15:22 (48)
7:44 (50)
1:22:46 (48)
7:24 (36)
1:24:47 (47)
2:01 (39)
1:39:25 (47)
14:38 (47)
1:46:27 (49)
7:02 (48)
1:47:24 (49)
57 (50)
1:47:24  Natalia Gontcharenko
50   Soili Kuittinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
17:18 (51)
24:12 (50)
6:54 (48)
49:47 (50)
25:35 (45)
55:27 (50)
5:40 (36)
58:17 (50)
2:50 (49)
1:16:31 (51)
18:14 (47)
1:20:02 (50)
3:31 (40)
1:27:50 (50)
7:48 (39)
1:30:08 (50)
2:18 (43)
1:40:19 (50)
10:11 (28)
1:47:27 (50)
7:08 (49)
1:48:13 (50)
46 (37)
1:48:13  Soili Kuittinen
51   Britt-Marie Mylläri
Närpes OK
14:52 (49)
34:05 (51)
19:13 (51)
53:14 (51)
19:09 (23)
58:16 (51)
5:02 (28)
1:00:12 (51)
1:56 (26)
1:11:28 (49)
11:16 (33)
1:23:08 (51)
11:40 (51)
1:32:14 (51)
9:06 (44)
1:41:32 (51)
9:18 (48)
1:51:27 (51)
9:55 (24)
1:55:40 (51)
4:13 (25)
1:56:15 (51)
35 (14)
1:56:15  Britt-Marie Mylläri
   Tuija Järvinen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
5:38
7:17
1:39
31:01
23:44
36:53
5:52
39:36
2:43
-
-
-
-
1:14:47
-
1:16:44
1:57
1:28:38
11:54
1:34:31
5:53
1:35:26
55
disk  Tuija Järvinen
   Lubov Sergeeva
Nord-West
4:33
5:46
1:13
25:51
20:05
30:23
4:32
-
-
39:28
-
42:08
2:40
47:40
5:32
49:12
1:32
59:22
10:10
1:03:25
4:03
1:04:00
35
disk  Lubov Sergeeva
   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta
Lynx
5:55
8:52
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:12:55
-
-
-
-
-
1:24:42
-
1:25:42
1:00
bröt  Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English