Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D45A 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Annamari Vierikko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:45 (11)
15:22 (2)
7:37 (2)
17:42 (2)
2:20 (1)
18:49 (2)
1:07 (1)
22:40 (1)
3:51 (1)
24:18 (1)
1:38 (2)
28:00 (1)
3:42 (5)
30:31 (1)
2:31 (2)
31:37 (1)
1:06 (1)
32:04 (1)
27 (1)
32:04  Annamari Vierikko
2   Elina Raijas
Kalevan Rasti
8:38 (18)
16:35 (8)
7:57 (4)
19:23 (5)
2:48 (7)
20:55 (5)
1:32 (8)
24:49 (5)
3:54 (3)
26:21 (3)
1:32 (1)
29:27 (2)
3:06 (1)
32:59 (2)
3:32 (24)
34:08 (2)
1:09 (3)
34:40 (2)
32 (12)
34:39  Elina Raijas
3   Sirpa Liukkonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:19 (1)
14:06 (1)
7:47 (3)
16:59 (1)
2:53 (10)
18:42 (1)
1:43 (18)
23:33 (2)
4:51 (17)
26:00 (2)
2:27 (10)
30:08 (3)
4:08 (9)
33:31 (3)
3:23 (18)
34:50 (3)
1:19 (7)
35:17 (3)
27 (1)
35:16  Sirpa Liukkonen
4   Hanna Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
9:31 (27)
17:06 (10)
7:35 (1)
19:29 (6)
2:23 (2)
21:17 (7)
1:48 (24)
25:49 (6)
4:32 (10)
28:24 (5)
2:35 (15)
31:47 (4)
3:23 (2)
34:16 (4)
2:29 (1)
35:27 (4)
1:11 (4)
35:58 (4)
31 (10)
35:57  Hanna Kirmula
5   Leena Myllys
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:44 (10)
16:17 (6)
8:33 (6)
19:50 (7)
3:33 (24)
21:15 (6)
1:25 (4)
25:50 (7)
4:35 (12)
28:06 (4)
2:16 (8)
32:33 (5)
4:27 (17)
35:29 (5)
2:56 (5)
37:03 (5)
1:34 (23)
37:35 (5)
32 (12)
37:35  Leena Myllys
6   Annika Schoultz von
OK77
8:51 (21)
18:21 (15)
9:30 (14)
21:13 (15)
2:52 (9)
22:36 (13)
1:23 (3)
26:56 (10)
4:20 (6)
29:12 (9)
2:16 (8)
33:30 (7)
4:18 (13)
36:24 (7)
2:54 (3)
37:45 (6)
1:21 (9)
38:15 (6)
30 (7)
38:15  Annika Schoultz von
7   Virpi Rehmal
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:08 (3)
15:45 (4)
8:37 (7)
18:46 (4)
3:01 (14)
20:20 (4)
1:34 (10)
24:13 (3)
3:53 (2)
29:49 (11)
5:36 (52)
33:32 (9)
3:43 (6)
36:41 (9)
3:09 (14)
37:52 (8)
1:11 (4)
38:20 (7)
28 (5)
38:20  Virpi Rehmal
8   Maritta Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:27 (8)
18:35 (16)
11:08 (27)
20:59 (14)
2:24 (3)
22:45 (14)
1:46 (22)
26:56 (10)
4:11 (5)
28:58 (7)
2:02 (5)
33:10 (6)
4:12 (11)
36:10 (6)
3:00 (7)
37:47 (7)
1:37 (30)
38:22 (8)
35 (26)
38:21  Maritta Kymäläinen
9   Annika Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:24 (5)
16:11 (5)
8:47 (9)
20:02 (9)
3:51 (29)
21:31 (9)
1:29 (6)
27:09 (14)
5:38 (30)
30:02 (13)
2:53 (22)
33:38 (10)
3:36 (4)
36:34 (8)
2:56 (5)
37:58 (9)
1:24 (13)
38:32 (9)
34 (21)
38:31  Annika Viilo
10   Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi
Pihkaniskat
7:51 (12)
16:39 (9)
8:48 (10)
20:19 (11)
3:40 (26)
22:16 (11)
1:57 (27)
27:06 (13)
4:50 (16)
29:10 (8)
2:04 (6)
33:31 (8)
4:21 (14)
36:50 (10)
3:19 (16)
38:21 (10)
1:31 (19)
38:55 (10)
34 (21)
38:54  Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi
11   Mirja Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:10 (25)
17:42 (13)
8:32 (5)
20:55 (13)
3:13 (17)
22:21 (12)
1:26 (5)
26:41 (9)
4:20 (6)
28:55 (6)
2:14 (7)
33:58 (12)
5:03 (28)
37:10 (11)
3:12 (15)
38:41 (11)
1:31 (19)
39:09 (11)
28 (5)
39:09  Mirja Matilainen
12   Raili Hokajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
8:04 (15)
18:09 (14)
10:05 (20)
21:38 (16)
3:29 (22)
23:22 (16)
1:44 (19)
27:56 (16)
4:34 (11)
29:55 (12)
1:59 (4)
34:00 (13)
4:05 (8)
37:26 (12)
3:26 (20)
38:47 (12)
1:21 (9)
39:20 (12)
33 (16)
39:19  Raili Hokajärvi
13   Annika Strandberg
IF Femman
7:41 (9)
16:19 (7)
8:38 (8)
20:22 (12)
4:03 (32)
22:51 (15)
2:29 (39)
27:50 (15)
4:59 (19)
30:24 (15)
2:34 (13)
34:25 (15)
4:01 (7)
37:30 (14)
3:05 (10)
39:05 (14)
1:35 (26)
39:39 (13)
34 (21)
39:38  Annika Strandberg
14   Pia Molnar
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:34 (2)
15:30 (3)
8:56 (11)
18:25 (3)
2:55 (12)
19:42 (3)
1:17 (2)
24:36 (4)
4:54 (18)
29:22 (10)
4:46 (49)
33:47 (11)
4:25 (15)
37:28 (13)
3:41 (27)
39:03 (13)
1:35 (26)
39:40 (14)
37 (30)
39:40  Pia Molnar
15   Eija Koskivaara
Turun Suunnistajat
7:26 (6)
17:14 (11)
9:48 (17)
19:53 (8)
2:39 (4)
21:23 (8)
1:30 (7)
25:51 (8)
4:28 (9)
30:05 (14)
4:14 (45)
34:15 (14)
4:10 (10)
37:43 (15)
3:28 (22)
40:32 (15)
2:49 (55)
41:11 (15)
39 (39)
41:11  Eija Koskivaara
16   Ulla Mellin
Suomusjärven Sisu
7:53 (13)
17:22 (12)
9:29 (13)
20:07 (10)
2:45 (6)
21:46 (10)
1:39 (13)
27:04 (12)
5:18 (25)
30:49 (16)
3:45 (40)
35:41 (16)
4:52 (24)
39:07 (16)
3:26 (20)
40:38 (16)
1:31 (19)
41:18 (16)
40 (43)
41:18  Ulla Mellin
17   Lubov Sergeeva
Nord-West
7:26 (6)
18:52 (17)
11:26 (28)
21:54 (18)
3:02 (15)
24:19 (18)
2:25 (38)
30:04 (18)
5:45 (33)
33:07 (18)
3:03 (27)
37:50 (18)
4:43 (21)
41:19 (18)
3:29 (23)
42:46 (18)
1:27 (17)
43:20 (17)
34 (21)
43:19  Lubov Sergeeva
18   Liisa Rihko-Struckmann
Braunschweiger Mtv
8:54 (22)
18:54 (18)
10:00 (19)
21:45 (17)
2:51 (8)
23:26 (17)
1:41 (17)
28:42 (17)
5:16 (24)
31:58 (17)
3:16 (33)
36:59 (17)
5:01 (26)
41:03 (17)
4:04 (36)
42:41 (17)
1:38 (31)
43:20 (17)
39 (39)
43:20  Liisa Rihko-Struckmann
19   Leena Tuumi-Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:06 (29)
22:01 (28)
11:55 (31)
24:44 (20)
2:43 (5)
26:42 (21)
1:58 (28)
31:05 (21)
4:23 (8)
34:15 (19)
3:10 (30)
38:50 (19)
4:35 (19)
41:57 (19)
3:07 (11)
43:31 (19)
1:34 (23)
44:03 (19)
32 (12)
44:04  Leena Tuumi-Niemi
20   Svetlana Berezina
Saint-Petersburg
10:38 (35)
19:52 (20)
9:14 (12)
26:19 (27)
6:27 (44)
29:04 (30)
2:45 (42)
33:51 (26)
4:47 (15)
36:19 (26)
2:28 (11)
39:44 (21)
3:25 (3)
42:52 (21)
3:08 (12)
44:14 (20)
1:22 (11)
44:54 (20)
40 (43)
44:53  Svetlana Berezina
21   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta
Lynx
11:02 (39)
22:02 (29)
11:00 (25)
25:57 (26)
3:55 (31)
27:32 (25)
1:35 (11)
32:37 (23)
5:05 (21)
35:08 (21)
2:31 (12)
39:40 (20)
4:32 (18)
42:35 (20)
2:55 (4)
44:26 (21)
1:51 (41)
45:04 (21)
38 (35)
45:03  Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta
22   Outi Ala-Kasari
Rasti-Kurikka
8:11 (16)
19:00 (19)
10:49 (24)
24:57 (23)
5:57 (41)
26:30 (20)
1:33 (9)
30:40 (19)
4:10 (4)
35:46 (23)
5:06 (50)
40:32 (23)
4:46 (22)
43:40 (22)
3:08 (12)
45:02 (22)
1:22 (11)
45:29 (22)
27 (1)
45:28  Outi Ala-Kasari
23   Velga Zalaiskalna
mona
7:56 (14)
21:00 (25)
13:04 (37)
24:20 (19)
3:20 (20)
26:00 (19)
1:40 (15)
31:01 (20)
5:01 (20)
34:25 (20)
3:24 (37)
40:04 (22)
5:39 (33)
43:44 (23)
3:40 (26)
45:15 (23)
1:31 (19)
45:49 (23)
34 (21)
45:48  Velga Zalaiskalna
24   Riitta Ternola
Kangasala SK
13:27 (44)
23:37 (33)
10:10 (21)
26:51 (29)
3:14 (18)
28:29 (26)
1:38 (12)
33:56 (28)
5:27 (26)
35:53 (24)
1:57 (3)
41:27 (25)
5:34 (32)
44:31 (24)
3:04 (9)
45:38 (24)
1:07 (2)
46:08 (24)
30 (7)
46:08  Riitta Ternola
25   Riitta Lehvonen
Lapin Veikot
8:44 (19)
20:20 (22)
11:36 (29)
24:51 (21)
4:31 (35)
27:03 (23)
2:12 (34)
33:22 (25)
6:19 (42)
37:07 (29)
3:45 (40)
42:05 (28)
4:58 (25)
46:08 (25)
4:03 (35)
47:35 (25)
1:27 (17)
48:14 (25)
39 (39)
48:14  Riitta Lehvonen
26   Galina Mitereva
Orienta-Kyncevo
9:02 (24)
21:39 (26)
12:37 (36)
25:25 (25)
3:46 (27)
27:24 (24)
1:59 (29)
33:12 (24)
5:48 (36)
36:17 (25)
3:05 (28)
42:01 (27)
5:44 (35)
46:10 (26)
4:09 (39)
47:54 (26)
1:44 (34)
48:34 (26)
40 (43)
48:33  Galina Mitereva
27   Pirjo Rantanen
MS Parma
13:07 (43)
22:50 (32)
9:43 (16)
26:42 (28)
3:52 (30)
28:44 (28)
2:02 (31)
33:53 (27)
5:09 (22)
36:31 (27)
2:38 (16)
42:28 (30)
5:57 (38)
46:23 (27)
3:55 (32)
48:07 (27)
1:44 (34)
48:46 (27)
39 (39)
48:46  Pirjo Rantanen
28   Sirpa Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:23 (17)
20:12 (21)
11:49 (30)
24:52 (22)
4:40 (36)
28:30 (27)
3:38 (51)
34:11 (29)
5:41 (31)
37:00 (28)
2:49 (21)
41:36 (26)
4:36 (20)
46:41 (28)
5:05 (47)
48:25 (28)
1:44 (34)
49:03 (28)
38 (35)
49:02  Sirpa Suhonen
29   Pauliina Lankinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:16 (4)
22:12 (30)
14:56 (43)
27:54 (31)
5:42 (39)
29:38 (31)
1:44 (19)
34:15 (30)
4:37 (13)
37:12 (30)
2:57 (24)
42:14 (29)
5:02 (27)
48:58 (30)
6:44 (52)
50:41 (29)
1:43 (33)
51:12 (29)
31 (10)
51:11  Pauliina Lankinen
30   Eeva Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
11:25 (41)
21:55 (27)
10:30 (22)
25:00 (24)
3:05 (16)
26:53 (22)
1:53 (25)
32:36 (22)
5:43 (32)
35:33 (22)
2:57 (24)
41:16 (24)
5:43 (34)
48:57 (29)
7:41 (54)
50:48 (30)
1:51 (41)
51:32 (30)
44 (49)
51:30  Eeva Mäki-Petäys
31   Päivi Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:30 (33)
29:02 (45)
18:32 (52)
31:56 (38)
2:54 (11)
33:36 (36)
1:40 (15)
39:26 (35)
5:50 (38)
42:06 (34)
2:40 (17)
46:19 (33)
4:13 (12)
50:10 (31)
3:51 (30)
51:52 (31)
1:42 (32)
52:22 (31)
30 (7)
52:21  Päivi Virekunnas
32   Katri Lilja
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:49 (42)
24:16 (35)
12:27 (34)
27:54 (31)
3:38 (25)
29:55 (32)
2:01 (30)
36:24 (32)
6:29 (43)
39:43 (32)
3:19 (35)
45:33 (32)
5:50 (36)
50:15 (32)
4:42 (44)
52:19 (32)
2:04 (47)
53:00 (32)
41 (46)
53:00  Katri Lilja
33   Pirjo Kauria
Olavin Rasti
9:36 (28)
20:40 (24)
11:04 (26)
27:10 (30)
6:30 (45)
28:49 (29)
1:39 (13)
34:34 (31)
5:45 (33)
38:26 (31)
3:52 (43)
43:54 (31)
5:28 (31)
51:11 (33)
7:17 (53)
52:37 (33)
1:26 (15)
53:10 (33)
33 (16)
53:10  Pirjo Kauria
34   Soili Kuittinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:19 (26)
24:42 (36)
15:23 (46)
29:37 (34)
4:55 (38)
32:22 (34)
2:45 (42)
38:18 (33)
5:56 (39)
41:11 (33)
2:53 (22)
49:53 (34)
8:42 (49)
53:37 (34)
3:44 (28)
55:41 (34)
2:04 (47)
56:18 (34)
37 (30)
56:17  Soili Kuittinen
35   Riitta Hakkarainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
20:26 (51)
31:14 (47)
10:48 (23)
34:30 (44)
3:16 (19)
36:35 (41)
2:05 (33)
42:23 (39)
5:48 (36)
45:40 (37)
3:17 (34)
50:26 (35)
4:46 (22)
54:22 (35)
3:56 (33)
55:46 (35)
1:24 (13)
56:21 (35)
35 (26)
56:20  Riitta Hakkarainen
36   Tiina Mäkelä
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
18:12 (48)
28:03 (43)
9:51 (18)
34:24 (43)
6:21 (43)
37:01 (42)
2:37 (40)
42:32 (41)
5:31 (29)
45:53 (39)
3:21 (36)
51:06 (36)
5:13 (30)
55:27 (36)
4:21 (42)
57:39 (36)
2:12 (51)
58:12 (36)
33 (16)
58:10  Tiina Mäkelä
37   Catarina Frenckell
OK Raseborg
8:56 (23)
24:58 (39)
16:02 (48)
37:13 (45)
12:15 (54)
40:00 (44)
2:47 (44)
45:28 (44)
5:28 (27)
48:34 (43)
3:06 (29)
53:40 (39)
5:06 (29)
57:28 (37)
3:48 (29)
59:02 (37)
1:34 (23)
59:38 (37)
36 (29)
59:37  Catarina Frenckell
38   Saara Pekkanen
Valkeakosken Haka
10:25 (32)
25:04 (40)
14:39 (41)
28:50 (33)
3:46 (27)
31:13 (33)
2:23 (37)
41:23 (37)
10:10 (53)
45:46 (38)
4:23 (47)
51:50 (37)
6:04 (39)
57:33 (38)
5:43 (48)
1:00:01 (38)
2:28 (53)
1:00:36 (38)
35 (26)
1:00:36  Saara Pekkanen
39   Lea Martikainen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
10:47 (37)
20:23 (23)
9:36 (15)
31:05 (35)
10:42 (51)
33:20 (35)
2:15 (35)
38:48 (34)
5:28 (27)
42:21 (35)
3:33 (38)
55:54 (43)
13:33 (53)
58:56 (40)
3:02 (8)
1:00:15 (39)
1:19 (7)
1:00:42 (39)
27 (1)
1:00:42  Lea Martikainen
40   Sanna Hilska
Karkki-Rasti
10:23 (31)
26:56 (42)
16:33 (49)
32:49 (41)
5:53 (40)
35:42 (38)
2:53 (46)
42:41 (42)
6:59 (46)
46:17 (40)
3:36 (39)
52:58 (38)
6:41 (42)
58:48 (39)
5:50 (49)
1:00:47 (40)
1:59 (44)
1:01:31 (40)
44 (49)
1:01:31  Sanna Hilska
41   Riikka Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
16:29 (47)
38:21 (53)
21:52 (55)
41:21 (51)
3:00 (13)
43:43 (49)
2:22 (36)
48:29 (47)
4:46 (14)
51:11 (47)
2:42 (18)
55:36 (42)
4:25 (15)
59:13 (41)
3:37 (25)
1:01:03 (41)
1:50 (40)
1:01:51 (41)
48 (54)
1:01:51  Riikka Otsamo
42   Maire Kosamo
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
10:39 (36)
24:57 (38)
14:18 (39)
38:39 (47)
13:42 (55)
40:32 (45)
1:53 (25)
46:37 (45)
6:05 (40)
50:24 (45)
3:47 (42)
56:18 (44)
5:54 (37)
1:00:20 (43)
4:02 (34)
1:01:36 (42)
1:16 (6)
1:02:14 (42)
38 (35)
1:02:14  Maire Kosamo
43   Hanna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
8:47 (20)
23:48 (34)
15:01 (44)
32:13 (40)
8:25 (49)
35:54 (40)
3:41 (52)
42:23 (39)
6:29 (43)
46:54 (41)
4:31 (48)
53:57 (40)
7:03 (45)
1:00:05 (42)
6:08 (50)
1:01:52 (43)
1:47 (39)
1:02:29 (43)
37 (30)
1:02:29  Hanna Paronen
44   Sari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
23:47 (54)
36:20 (52)
12:33 (35)
39:49 (49)
3:29 (22)
41:34 (46)
1:45 (21)
48:16 (46)
6:42 (45)
50:50 (46)
2:34 (13)
57:14 (45)
6:24 (41)
1:01:24 (44)
4:10 (40)
1:03:00 (44)
1:36 (28)
1:03:32 (44)
32 (12)
1:03:32  Sari Koskela
45   Susanna Lamminpää
OK Orient
10:30 (33)
22:32 (31)
12:02 (32)
33:05 (42)
10:33 (50)
35:47 (39)
2:42 (41)
41:33 (38)
5:46 (35)
44:16 (36)
2:43 (19)
58:02 (46)
13:46 (55)
1:01:25 (45)
3:23 (18)
1:03:11 (45)
1:46 (37)
1:03:48 (45)
37 (30)
1:03:47  Susanna Lamminpää
46   Päivi Ojajärvi
Rastiketut
10:20 (30)
24:47 (37)
14:27 (40)
31:29 (37)
6:42 (47)
34:34 (37)
3:05 (47)
40:44 (36)
6:10 (41)
47:52 (42)
7:08 (55)
55:12 (41)
7:20 (47)
1:01:37 (46)
6:25 (51)
1:03:38 (46)
2:01 (45)
1:04:20 (46)
42 (48)
1:04:18  Päivi Ojajärvi
47   Helena Alden-Nieminen
Akilles OK
11:15 (40)
26:53 (41)
15:38 (47)
31:21 (36)
4:28 (34)
39:08 (43)
7:47 (54)
44:18 (43)
5:10 (23)
49:27 (44)
5:09 (51)
59:45 (47)
10:18 (52)
1:04:10 (47)
4:25 (43)
1:06:48 (47)
2:38 (54)
1:07:32 (47)
44 (49)
1:07:31  Helena Alden-Nieminen
48   Natalia Gontcharenko
Orienta-Kyncevo
14:04 (45)
31:51 (48)
17:47 (51)
38:31 (46)
6:40 (46)
41:36 (47)
3:05 (47)
50:47 (48)
9:11 (52)
54:00 (48)
3:13 (31)
1:00:12 (48)
6:12 (40)
1:05:04 (48)
4:52 (46)
1:07:12 (48)
2:08 (50)
1:07:58 (48)
46 (52)
1:07:57  Natalia Gontcharenko
49   Marja Kankaanranta
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:59 (38)
31:12 (46)
20:13 (54)
42:03 (52)
10:51 (52)
43:49 (50)
1:46 (22)
50:49 (49)
7:00 (47)
55:10 (50)
4:21 (46)
1:02:20 (49)
7:10 (46)
1:06:39 (49)
4:19 (41)
1:08:52 (49)
2:13 (52)
1:09:40 (49)
48 (54)
1:09:40  Marja Kankaanranta
50   Minna Hämäläinen
Pihkaniskat
16:12 (46)
28:33 (44)
12:21 (33)
31:59 (39)
3:26 (21)
46:37 (52)
14:38 (55)
54:01 (52)
7:24 (48)
56:59 (51)
2:58 (26)
1:06:01 (51)
9:02 (51)
1:10:08 (50)
4:07 (37)
1:11:34 (50)
1:26 (15)
1:12:21 (50)
47 (53)
1:12:20  Minna Hämäläinen
51   Raewyn Simpson
Bay of Plenty
19:18 (49)
36:07 (51)
16:49 (50)
40:22 (50)
4:15 (33)
43:42 (48)
3:20 (49)
51:12 (50)
7:30 (49)
54:25 (49)
3:13 (31)
1:02:28 (50)
8:03 (48)
1:12:23 (51)
9:55 (55)
1:14:29 (51)
2:06 (49)
1:15:06 (51)
37 (30)
1:15:06  Raewyn Simpson
52   Galina Tsvetaeva
Korolev - Buran
19:33 (50)
34:45 (49)
15:12 (45)
39:33 (48)
4:48 (37)
44:34 (51)
5:01 (53)
53:31 (51)
8:57 (51)
59:38 (52)
6:07 (54)
1:08:26 (52)
8:48 (50)
1:13:11 (52)
4:45 (45)
1:15:12 (52)
2:01 (45)
1:15:53 (52)
41 (46)
1:15:52  Galina Tsvetaeva
53   Pirjo Pyymäki
Espoon Suunta
23:46 (53)
38:33 (54)
14:47 (42)
45:29 (53)
6:56 (48)
49:00 (53)
3:31 (50)
56:32 (53)
7:32 (50)
1:00:32 (53)
4:00 (44)
1:14:06 (53)
13:34 (54)
1:17:28 (53)
3:22 (17)
1:19:14 (53)
1:46 (37)
1:19:47 (53)
33 (16)
1:19:48  Pirjo Pyymäki
54   Britt-Marie Mylläri
Närpes OK
22:03 (52)
35:46 (50)
13:43 (38)
47:33 (54)
11:47 (53)
50:25 (54)
2:52 (45)
1:06:33 (54)
16:08 (55)
1:09:18 (54)
2:45 (20)
1:16:02 (54)
6:44 (43)
1:20:10 (54)
4:08 (38)
1:21:46 (54)
1:36 (28)
1:22:19 (54)
33 (16)
1:22:18  Britt-Marie Mylläri
55   Nadezda Chumova
Novosibirsk
24:58 (55)
44:40 (55)
19:42 (53)
50:39 (55)
5:59 (42)
52:41 (55)
2:02 (31)
1:08:18 (55)
15:37 (54)
1:14:12 (55)
5:54 (53)
1:20:56 (55)
6:44 (43)
1:24:47 (55)
3:51 (30)
1:26:38 (55)
1:51 (41)
1:27:16 (55)
38 (35)
1:27:15  Nadezda Chumova
   Nadezhda Makeeva
Polar Star
18:40
30:11
11:31
39:42
9:31
41:37
1:55
52:06
10:29
54:43
2:37
-
-
1:07:06
-
1:08:39
1:33
1:09:15
36
disk  Nadezhda Makeeva
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English