Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D45A 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Elina Raijas
Kalevan Rasti
3:06 (3)
7:31 (2)
4:25 (6)
14:01 (2)
6:30 (1)
16:42 (2)
2:41 (4)
22:19 (2)
5:37 (2)
23:49 (2)
1:30 (5)
32:19 (2)
8:30 (3)
34:08 (2)
1:49 (46)
40:05 (2)
5:57 (1)
42:31 (2)
2:26 (1)
46:20 (1)
3:49 (2)
49:32 (1)
3:12 (1)
50:10 (1)
38 (17)
50:11  Elina Raijas
2   Annamari Vierikko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:05 (2)
7:06 (1)
4:01 (1)
13:49 (1)
6:43 (2)
16:16 (1)
2:27 (1)
22:10 (1)
5:54 (7)
23:34 (1)
1:24 (1)
31:48 (1)
8:14 (1)
33:09 (1)
1:21 (11)
39:06 (1)
5:57 (1)
41:57 (1)
2:51 (2)
47:32 (2)
5:35 (38)
50:57 (2)
3:25 (3)
51:28 (2)
31 (1)
51:28  Annamari Vierikko
3   Hanna Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:56 (19)
8:13 (7)
4:17 (4)
15:12 (6)
6:59 (4)
17:49 (5)
2:37 (2)
23:20 (4)
5:31 (1)
24:47 (4)
1:27 (4)
34:28 (3)
9:41 (8)
35:52 (3)
1:24 (19)
43:31 (3)
7:39 (13)
46:30 (3)
2:59 (5)
50:32 (3)
4:02 (8)
54:49 (3)
4:17 (20)
55:20 (3)
31 (1)
55:19  Hanna Kirmula
4   Maritta Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:34 (10)
7:49 (6)
4:15 (3)
14:37 (3)
6:48 (3)
17:20 (3)
2:43 (5)
23:06 (3)
5:46 (4)
24:42 (3)
1:36 (8)
35:06 (4)
10:24 (12)
36:30 (4)
1:24 (19)
43:39 (4)
7:09 (11)
46:46 (4)
3:07 (10)
51:15 (4)
4:29 (19)
55:22 (4)
4:07 (17)
55:57 (4)
35 (8)
55:56  Maritta Kymäläinen
5   Annika Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:43 (35)
9:20 (13)
4:37 (8)
18:40 (13)
9:20 (21)
22:07 (12)
3:27 (23)
28:37 (13)
6:30 (12)
30:21 (11)
1:44 (14)
39:00 (8)
8:39 (4)
40:16 (7)
1:16 (7)
46:31 (6)
6:15 (3)
49:33 (6)
3:02 (6)
53:28 (6)
3:55 (4)
57:05 (5)
3:37 (4)
57:43 (5)
38 (17)
57:43  Annika Viilo
6   Päivi Orava
Rastivarsat
3:02 (1)
7:39 (3)
4:37 (8)
15:07 (4)
7:28 (8)
17:45 (4)
2:38 (3)
23:34 (5)
5:49 (5)
24:58 (5)
1:24 (1)
36:06 (5)
11:08 (18)
37:30 (5)
1:24 (19)
44:36 (5)
7:06 (10)
47:49 (5)
3:13 (12)
51:45 (5)
3:56 (5)
57:12 (6)
5:27 (42)
57:49 (6)
37 (15)
57:48  Päivi Orava
7   Svetlana Berezina
Saint-Petersburg
3:16 (5)
7:45 (4)
4:29 (7)
15:11 (5)
7:26 (7)
19:09 (7)
3:58 (34)
27:08 (9)
7:59 (36)
28:44 (8)
1:36 (8)
38:07 (6)
9:23 (7)
39:14 (6)
1:07 (2)
47:25 (8)
8:11 (21)
50:30 (7)
3:05 (8)
55:02 (8)
4:32 (21)
58:19 (7)
3:17 (2)
58:59 (7)
40 (25)
58:59  Svetlana Berezina
8   Eija Koskivaara
Turun Suunnistajat
3:27 (8)
7:45 (4)
4:18 (5)
15:58 (7)
8:13 (10)
18:56 (6)
2:58 (10)
25:42 (6)
6:46 (19)
30:40 (15)
4:58 (53)
39:09 (9)
8:29 (2)
40:22 (8)
1:13 (5)
47:11 (7)
6:49 (5)
50:43 (8)
3:32 (18)
54:41 (7)
3:58 (7)
58:36 (8)
3:55 (11)
59:15 (8)
39 (23)
59:14  Eija Koskivaara
9   Annika Schoultz von
OK77
3:45 (16)
10:41 (23)
6:56 (31)
19:32 (16)
8:51 (15)
22:17 (14)
2:45 (6)
28:54 (15)
6:37 (17)
30:38 (14)
1:44 (14)
40:20 (12)
9:42 (9)
41:41 (11)
1:21 (11)
48:32 (10)
6:51 (6)
51:35 (10)
3:03 (7)
55:43 (10)
4:08 (10)
1:00:37 (9)
4:54 (31)
1:01:13 (9)
36 (12)
1:01:13  Annika Schoultz von
10   Pia Molnar
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:50 (47)
11:25 (29)
5:35 (18)
18:37 (12)
7:12 (6)
21:27 (10)
2:50 (8)
27:57 (11)
6:30 (12)
29:45 (10)
1:48 (18)
39:44 (11)
9:59 (10)
41:27 (10)
1:43 (40)
47:58 (9)
6:31 (4)
51:23 (9)
3:25 (15)
55:04 (9)
3:41 (1)
1:01:10 (10)
6:06 (49)
1:01:50 (10)
40 (25)
1:01:49  Pia Molnar
11   Mirja Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:38 (32)
8:47 (10)
4:09 (2)
17:07 (9)
8:20 (11)
21:27 (10)
4:20 (42)
27:55 (10)
6:28 (11)
29:29 (9)
1:34 (7)
40:36 (13)
11:07 (17)
41:55 (12)
1:19 (9)
50:28 (12)
8:33 (24)
53:39 (12)
3:11 (11)
58:06 (12)
4:27 (18)
1:02:07 (11)
4:01 (12)
1:02:45 (11)
38 (17)
1:02:45  Mirja Matilainen
12   Raili Hokajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
3:42 (14)
9:06 (11)
5:24 (14)
16:44 (8)
7:38 (9)
19:34 (8)
2:50 (8)
26:34 (7)
7:00 (21)
28:25 (6)
1:51 (22)
39:21 (10)
10:56 (15)
41:15 (9)
1:54 (48)
49:15 (11)
8:00 (19)
53:16 (11)
4:01 (33)
57:37 (11)
4:21 (16)
1:02:28 (12)
4:51 (29)
1:03:13 (12)
45 (42)
1:03:13  Raili Hokajärvi
13   Sirpa Liukkonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:13 (4)
13:11 (39)
9:58 (46)
20:12 (22)
7:01 (5)
23:38 (19)
3:26 (22)
29:21 (16)
5:43 (3)
31:04 (16)
1:43 (13)
41:56 (15)
10:52 (14)
43:02 (14)
1:06 (1)
51:28 (14)
8:26 (23)
54:26 (13)
2:58 (4)
59:06 (14)
4:40 (24)
1:03:07 (14)
4:01 (12)
1:03:40 (13)
33 (4)
1:03:39  Sirpa Liukkonen
14   Annika Strandberg
IF Femman
3:21 (7)
12:26 (36)
9:05 (42)
20:50 (24)
8:24 (12)
24:29 (23)
3:39 (27)
31:04 (18)
6:35 (16)
32:28 (18)
1:24 (1)
41:20 (14)
8:52 (5)
42:45 (13)
1:25 (22)
52:09 (15)
9:24 (33)
55:24 (15)
3:15 (13)
59:18 (15)
3:54 (3)
1:03:06 (13)
3:48 (9)
1:03:47 (14)
41 (31)
1:03:46  Annika Strandberg
15   Lubov Sergeeva
Nord-West
3:31 (9)
8:41 (9)
5:10 (12)
17:13 (10)
8:32 (13)
20:23 (9)
3:10 (15)
26:54 (8)
6:31 (14)
28:33 (7)
1:39 (11)
38:45 (7)
10:12 (11)
43:58 (15)
5:13 (55)
50:50 (13)
6:52 (8)
54:30 (14)
3:40 (25)
58:48 (13)
4:18 (15)
1:04:11 (15)
5:23 (38)
1:04:52 (15)
41 (31)
1:04:51  Lubov Sergeeva
16   Leena Tuumi-Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:34 (10)
10:05 (20)
6:31 (28)
19:47 (18)
9:42 (29)
22:47 (18)
3:00 (12)
28:39 (14)
5:52 (6)
30:30 (13)
1:51 (22)
43:50 (17)
13:20 (30)
45:22 (17)
1:32 (28)
54:04 (16)
8:42 (26)
57:43 (16)
3:39 (23)
1:03:19 (16)
5:36 (39)
1:07:11 (16)
3:52 (10)
1:07:51 (16)
40 (25)
1:07:51  Leena Tuumi-Niemi
17   Pirjo Kauria
Olavin Rasti
5:11 (43)
12:01 (32)
6:50 (30)
22:04 (29)
10:03 (31)
26:06 (29)
4:02 (37)
32:07 (19)
6:01 (10)
36:16 (28)
4:09 (51)
47:03 (22)
10:47 (13)
48:24 (21)
1:21 (11)
56:21 (20)
7:57 (18)
59:27 (18)
3:06 (9)
1:03:57 (17)
4:30 (20)
1:07:38 (17)
3:41 (7)
1:08:13 (17)
35 (8)
1:08:13  Pirjo Kauria
18   Pauliina Lankinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:57 (20)
8:40 (8)
4:43 (11)
18:11 (11)
9:31 (24)
22:33 (16)
4:22 (43)
29:43 (17)
7:10 (23)
31:25 (17)
1:42 (12)
48:26 (26)
17:01 (48)
49:36 (25)
1:10 (4)
56:31 (21)
6:55 (9)
1:00:22 (21)
3:51 (29)
1:04:38 (20)
4:16 (14)
1:08:18 (18)
3:40 (6)
1:08:53 (18)
35 (8)
1:08:53  Pauliina Lankinen
19   Leena Myllys
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:20 (6)
10:40 (22)
7:20 (34)
19:33 (17)
8:53 (16)
22:20 (15)
2:47 (7)
28:20 (12)
6:00 (9)
30:24 (12)
2:04 (32)
43:10 (16)
12:46 (27)
44:31 (16)
1:21 (11)
56:12 (19)
11:41 (48)
1:00:19 (20)
4:07 (41)
1:04:15 (18)
3:56 (5)
1:08:21 (19)
4:06 (15)
1:09:09 (19)
48 (49)
1:09:07  Leena Myllys
20   Päivi Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:43 (15)
9:44 (18)
6:01 (23)
22:03 (28)
12:19 (44)
25:46 (28)
3:43 (30)
32:17 (22)
6:31 (14)
34:19 (21)
2:02 (31)
46:13 (19)
11:54 (21)
47:52 (19)
1:39 (34)
57:10 (22)
9:18 (31)
1:00:43 (22)
3:33 (19)
1:04:57 (21)
4:14 (13)
1:09:08 (20)
4:11 (19)
1:09:42 (20)
34 (5)
1:09:41  Päivi Virekunnas
21   Outi Ala-Kasari
Rasti-Kurikka
4:32 (29)
20:34 (51)
16:02 (53)
29:27 (46)
8:53 (16)
32:26 (44)
2:59 (11)
38:24 (39)
5:58 (8)
40:22 (39)
1:58 (28)
49:23 (27)
9:01 (6)
50:45 (27)
1:22 (15)
58:04 (25)
7:19 (12)
1:01:27 (23)
3:23 (14)
1:06:08 (23)
4:41 (25)
1:09:47 (22)
3:39 (5)
1:10:19 (21)
32 (3)
1:10:19  Outi Ala-Kasari
22   Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi
Pihkaniskat
4:02 (22)
9:30 (15)
5:28 (16)
19:00 (15)
9:30 (23)
22:44 (17)
3:44 (31)
33:39 (28)
10:55 (52)
35:28 (26)
1:49 (21)
46:37 (20)
11:09 (20)
48:03 (20)
1:26 (23)
56:10 (18)
8:07 (20)
59:58 (19)
3:48 (28)
1:05:08 (22)
5:10 (29)
1:09:44 (21)
4:36 (25)
1:10:27 (22)
43 (36)
1:10:26  Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi
23   Ulla Mellin
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:41 (13)
10:54 (25)
7:13 (32)
19:56 (19)
9:02 (19)
24:30 (25)
4:34 (46)
32:30 (24)
8:00 (37)
34:25 (22)
1:55 (24)
45:33 (18)
11:08 (18)
46:52 (18)
1:19 (9)
54:34 (17)
7:42 (15)
58:12 (17)
3:38 (22)
1:04:33 (19)
6:21 (44)
1:10:01 (23)
5:28 (43)
1:10:46 (23)
45 (42)
1:10:46  Ulla Mellin
24   Päivi Ojajärvi
Rastiketut
4:01 (21)
9:43 (17)
5:42 (20)
20:56 (25)
11:13 (37)
24:29 (23)
3:33 (25)
32:10 (21)
7:41 (33)
33:57 (19)
1:47 (16)
48:22 (25)
14:25 (37)
49:36 (25)
1:14 (6)
58:20 (26)
8:44 (27)
1:02:04 (26)
3:44 (26)
1:07:09 (24)
5:05 (28)
1:12:01 (24)
4:52 (30)
1:12:40 (24)
39 (23)
1:12:40  Päivi Ojajärvi
25   Riitta Lehvonen
Lapin Veikot
4:33 (30)
10:29 (21)
5:56 (22)
21:17 (27)
10:48 (34)
24:57 (26)
3:40 (29)
33:21 (26)
8:24 (40)
35:54 (27)
2:33 (41)
47:54 (24)
12:00 (22)
49:28 (24)
1:34 (30)
57:44 (24)
8:16 (22)
1:01:46 (25)
4:02 (34)
1:08:11 (25)
6:25 (46)
1:13:34 (25)
5:23 (38)
1:14:20 (25)
46 (47)
1:14:20  Riitta Lehvonen
26   Liisa Rihko-Struckmann
Braunschweiger Mtv
3:35 (12)
11:45 (30)
8:10 (38)
21:11 (26)
9:26 (22)
24:23 (22)
3:12 (16)
33:23 (27)
9:00 (45)
35:01 (24)
1:38 (10)
47:01 (21)
12:00 (22)
49:14 (23)
2:13 (53)
1:00:01 (27)
10:47 (42)
1:03:29 (27)
3:28 (16)
1:09:11 (26)
5:42 (40)
1:14:08 (26)
4:57 (34)
1:14:55 (26)
47 (48)
1:14:54  Liisa Rihko-Struckmann
27   Minna Hämäläinen
Pihkaniskat
4:12 (24)
9:27 (14)
5:15 (13)
20:02 (21)
10:35 (32)
23:40 (20)
3:38 (26)
32:09 (20)
8:29 (41)
35:04 (25)
2:55 (47)
50:10 (29)
15:06 (40)
51:44 (29)
1:34 (30)
1:01:01 (28)
9:17 (30)
1:05:00 (28)
3:59 (32)
1:10:25 (27)
5:25 (35)
1:15:05 (27)
4:40 (26)
1:15:48 (27)
43 (36)
1:15:47  Minna Hämäläinen
28   Sari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
4:45 (37)
10:50 (24)
6:05 (24)
20:23 (23)
9:33 (25)
24:02 (21)
3:39 (27)
32:43 (25)
8:41 (42)
34:52 (23)
2:09 (36)
47:18 (23)
12:26 (24)
48:48 (22)
1:30 (26)
57:36 (23)
8:48 (28)
1:01:42 (24)
4:06 (40)
1:10:27 (28)
8:45 (51)
1:15:23 (28)
4:56 (33)
1:15:58 (28)
35 (8)
1:15:58  Sari Koskela
29   Sinikka Kukkola
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:48 (17)
11:46 (31)
7:58 (36)
23:02 (33)
11:16 (38)
27:37 (36)
4:35 (47)
34:22 (29)
6:45 (18)
36:19 (29)
1:57 (27)
53:07 (34)
16:48 (47)
54:29 (33)
1:22 (15)
1:05:39 (34)
11:10 (45)
1:08:35 (33)
2:56 (3)
1:12:43 (30)
4:08 (10)
1:16:25 (29)
3:42 (8)
1:17:05 (29)
40 (25)
1:17:06  Sinikka Kukkola
30   Riitta Hakkarainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:48 (53)
12:15 (33)
5:27 (15)
23:16 (35)
11:01 (35)
31:19 (40)
8:03 (53)
38:14 (38)
6:55 (20)
40:13 (37)
1:59 (30)
52:58 (33)
12:45 (26)
54:39 (34)
1:41 (37)
1:03:19 (30)
8:40 (25)
1:07:26 (32)
4:07 (41)
1:13:08 (31)
5:42 (40)
1:17:18 (30)
4:10 (18)
1:18:03 (30)
45 (42)
1:18:02  Riitta Hakkarainen
31   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta
Lynx
4:46 (38)
14:07 (44)
9:21 (45)
23:21 (37)
9:14 (20)
26:43 (31)
3:22 (20)
34:51 (30)
8:08 (38)
40:14 (38)
5:23 (54)
53:21 (35)
13:07 (29)
54:48 (35)
1:27 (24)
1:02:35 (29)
7:47 (17)
1:06:06 (29)
3:31 (17)
1:13:31 (33)
7:25 (50)
1:18:25 (31)
4:54 (31)
1:19:09 (31)
44 (40)
1:19:08  Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta
32   Velga Zalaiskalna
mona
5:14 (44)
11:05 (27)
5:51 (21)
19:58 (20)
8:53 (16)
25:09 (27)
5:11 (51)
32:19 (23)
7:10 (23)
34:06 (20)
1:47 (16)
50:34 (30)
16:28 (44)
52:13 (30)
1:39 (34)
1:03:21 (31)
11:08 (44)
1:07:00 (30)
3:39 (23)
1:13:23 (32)
6:23 (45)
1:18:43 (32)
5:20 (37)
1:19:23 (32)
40 (25)
1:19:23  Velga Zalaiskalna
33   Sirpa Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:38 (32)
13:37 (43)
8:59 (41)
23:10 (34)
9:33 (25)
27:05 (33)
3:55 (33)
34:56 (31)
7:51 (35)
37:00 (30)
2:04 (32)
54:08 (37)
17:08 (49)
55:51 (36)
1:43 (40)
1:05:36 (33)
9:45 (35)
1:09:38 (34)
4:02 (34)
1:14:20 (34)
4:42 (26)
1:19:08 (34)
4:48 (28)
1:19:44 (34)
36 (12)
1:19:43  Sirpa Suhonen
33   Eeva Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
4:44 (36)
12:21 (34)
7:37 (35)
23:29 (39)
11:08 (36)
26:52 (32)
3:23 (21)
35:12 (32)
8:20 (39)
37:00 (30)
1:48 (18)
49:52 (28)
12:52 (28)
51:22 (28)
1:30 (26)
1:03:21 (31)
11:59 (50)
1:07:24 (31)
4:03 (36)
1:12:34 (29)
5:10 (29)
1:18:54 (33)
6:20 (52)
1:19:43 (33)
49 (50)
1:19:43  Eeva Mäki-Petäys
35   Nadezda Chumova
Novosibirsk
6:06 (50)
12:23 (35)
6:17 (25)
22:58 (31)
10:35 (32)
27:49 (37)
4:51 (50)
35:20 (33)
7:31 (29)
38:37 (34)
3:17 (50)
52:39 (32)
14:02 (35)
54:14 (32)
1:35 (32)
1:05:43 (35)
11:29 (47)
1:09:51 (35)
4:08 (43)
1:14:44 (35)
4:53 (27)
1:20:20 (35)
5:36 (44)
1:20:56 (35)
36 (12)
1:20:55  Nadezda Chumova
36   Catarina Frenckell
OK Raseborg
4:17 (25)
13:29 (41)
9:12 (44)
23:18 (36)
9:49 (30)
27:08 (34)
3:50 (32)
44:28 (49)
17:20 (53)
46:26 (48)
1:58 (28)
57:26 (43)
11:00 (16)
58:48 (43)
1:22 (15)
1:06:30 (37)
7:42 (15)
1:10:34 (37)
4:04 (38)
1:16:33 (38)
5:59 (43)
1:21:58 (36)
5:25 (40)
1:22:36 (36)
38 (17)
1:22:36  Catarina Frenckell
37   Katri Lilja
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:33 (30)
11:03 (26)
6:30 (27)
22:21 (30)
11:18 (39)
26:24 (30)
4:03 (38)
35:55 (34)
9:31 (49)
38:13 (32)
2:18 (37)
54:03 (36)
15:50 (43)
56:00 (37)
1:57 (49)
1:06:09 (36)
10:09 (39)
1:10:33 (36)
4:24 (47)
1:15:50 (36)
5:17 (34)
1:22:00 (37)
6:10 (50)
1:22:40 (37)
40 (25)
1:22:40  Katri Lilja
38   Lea Martikainen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
10:21 (55)
20:50 (53)
10:29 (47)
29:37 (47)
8:47 (14)
34:16 (48)
4:39 (48)
41:42 (45)
7:26 (27)
44:11 (44)
2:29 (40)
56:42 (42)
12:31 (25)
58:34 (42)
1:52 (47)
1:08:32 (40)
9:58 (38)
1:12:55 (40)
4:23 (44)
1:18:24 (39)
5:29 (37)
1:22:29 (39)
4:05 (14)
1:23:03 (38)
34 (5)
1:23:03  Lea Martikainen
39   Tarja Pääkkönen
Karjaan Ura
4:56 (39)
12:59 (37)
8:03 (37)
27:03 (42)
14:04 (48)
31:46 (41)
4:43 (49)
39:02 (40)
7:16 (25)
41:08 (40)
2:06 (35)
55:41 (39)
14:33 (38)
57:03 (38)
1:22 (15)
1:07:42 (38)
10:39 (41)
1:11:15 (38)
3:33 (19)
1:15:51 (37)
4:36 (22)
1:22:04 (38)
6:13 (51)
1:23:04 (39)
1:00 (55)
1:23:04  Tarja Pääkkönen
40   Nadezhda Makeeva
Polar Star
5:15 (45)
16:54 (48)
11:39 (50)
28:58 (45)
12:04 (41)
32:17 (43)
3:19 (19)
39:47 (42)
7:30 (28)
42:58 (43)
3:11 (48)
1:00:46 (46)
17:48 (51)
1:02:13 (45)
1:27 (24)
1:11:56 (43)
9:43 (34)
1:15:48 (43)
3:52 (30)
1:19:57 (42)
4:09 (12)
1:24:03 (40)
4:06 (15)
1:24:45 (40)
42 (33)
1:24:44  Nadezhda Makeeva
41   Tiina Mäkelä
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
4:31 (28)
9:12 (12)
4:41 (10)
18:46 (14)
9:34 (27)
22:15 (13)
3:29 (24)
40:49 (44)
18:34 (54)
42:37 (42)
1:48 (18)
58:21 (44)
15:44 (42)
1:00:18 (44)
1:57 (49)
1:12:28 (45)
12:10 (51)
1:16:21 (44)
3:53 (31)
1:20:27 (43)
4:06 (9)
1:24:46 (42)
4:19 (21)
1:25:23 (41)
37 (15)
1:25:22  Tiina Mäkelä
42   Pirjo Rantanen
MS Parma
3:52 (18)
9:30 (15)
5:38 (19)
25:44 (41)
16:14 (52)
28:56 (39)
3:12 (16)
36:37 (37)
7:41 (33)
38:41 (35)
2:04 (32)
55:23 (38)
16:42 (46)
57:10 (39)
1:47 (44)
1:07:47 (39)
10:37 (40)
1:12:24 (39)
4:37 (50)
1:18:53 (40)
6:29 (47)
1:24:44 (41)
5:51 (46)
1:25:29 (42)
45 (42)
1:25:28  Pirjo Rantanen
43   Britt-Marie Mylläri
Närpes OK
4:08 (23)
15:02 (46)
10:54 (49)
32:54 (51)
17:52 (53)
35:59 (49)
3:05 (13)
43:01 (47)
7:02 (22)
44:33 (45)
1:32 (6)
1:00:12 (45)
15:39 (41)
1:02:48 (46)
2:36 (54)
1:12:07 (44)
9:19 (32)
1:16:30 (45)
4:23 (44)
1:21:09 (44)
4:39 (23)
1:25:42 (43)
4:33 (23)
1:26:20 (43)
38 (17)
1:26:19  Britt-Marie Mylläri
44   Galina Mitereva
Orienta-Kyncevo
4:41 (34)
11:13 (28)
6:32 (29)
23:25 (38)
12:12 (42)
27:25 (35)
4:00 (36)
36:09 (36)
8:44 (44)
38:56 (36)
2:47 (43)
56:15 (40)
17:19 (50)
57:54 (40)
1:39 (34)
1:09:41 (41)
11:47 (49)
1:14:19 (41)
4:38 (51)
1:21:13 (45)
6:54 (49)
1:26:54 (44)
5:41 (45)
1:27:32 (44)
38 (17)
1:27:32  Galina Mitereva
45   Galina Tsvetaeva
Korolev - Buran
5:23 (46)
14:33 (45)
9:10 (43)
24:13 (40)
9:40 (28)
28:21 (38)
4:08 (40)
35:57 (35)
7:36 (31)
38:21 (33)
2:24 (38)
52:16 (31)
13:55 (34)
54:00 (31)
1:44 (42)
1:10:15 (42)
16:15 (53)
1:14:38 (42)
4:23 (44)
1:19:49 (41)
5:11 (32)
1:27:43 (45)
7:54 (55)
1:28:34 (45)
51 (51)
1:28:34  Galina Tsvetaeva
46   Helena Alden-Nieminen
Akilles OK
4:29 (27)
9:58 (19)
5:29 (17)
22:59 (32)
13:01 (46)
39:45 (51)
16:46 (55)
47:08 (50)
7:23 (26)
49:03 (50)
1:55 (24)
1:03:37 (49)
14:34 (39)
1:05:10 (49)
1:33 (29)
1:15:04 (47)
9:54 (37)
1:18:50 (47)
3:46 (27)
1:24:00 (47)
5:10 (29)
1:30:02 (46)
6:02 (47)
1:30:46 (46)
44 (40)
1:30:46  Helena Alden-Nieminen
47   Natalia Gontcharenko
Orienta-Kyncevo
6:44 (52)
17:19 (49)
10:35 (48)
29:39 (48)
12:20 (45)
33:44 (46)
4:05 (39)
42:26 (46)
8:42 (43)
45:20 (46)
2:54 (46)
1:01:58 (47)
16:38 (45)
1:03:36 (48)
1:38 (33)
1:13:28 (46)
9:52 (36)
1:18:17 (46)
4:49 (53)
1:23:44 (46)
5:27 (36)
1:30:54 (47)
7:10 (53)
1:31:50 (47)
56 (54)
1:31:50  Natalia Gontcharenko
48   Susanna Lamminpää
OK Orient
4:21 (26)
23:15 (54)
18:54 (54)
36:57 (53)
13:42 (47)
40:11 (52)
3:14 (18)
50:55 (51)
10:44 (51)
53:21 (51)
2:26 (39)
1:13:24 (51)
20:03 (52)
1:14:32 (51)
1:08 (3)
1:21:23 (51)
6:51 (6)
1:25:00 (50)
3:37 (21)
1:29:26 (48)
4:26 (17)
1:34:38 (48)
5:12 (36)
1:35:20 (48)
42 (33)
1:35:20  Susanna Lamminpää
49   Soili Kuittinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:04 (40)
17:34 (50)
12:30 (51)
29:49 (50)
12:15 (43)
34:02 (47)
4:13 (41)
43:27 (48)
9:25 (47)
46:15 (47)
2:48 (44)
1:06:50 (50)
20:35 (53)
1:08:32 (50)
1:42 (39)
1:19:54 (49)
11:22 (46)
1:25:01 (51)
5:07 (54)
1:31:33 (49)
6:32 (48)
1:36:36 (49)
5:03 (35)
1:37:19 (49)
43 (36)
1:37:18  Soili Kuittinen
50   Saara Pekkanen
Valkeakosken Haka
5:06 (41)
13:17 (40)
8:11 (39)
28:05 (43)
14:48 (49)
32:03 (42)
3:58 (34)
39:37 (41)
7:34 (30)
42:26 (41)
2:49 (45)
56:33 (41)
14:07 (36)
58:14 (41)
1:41 (37)
1:19:56 (50)
21:42 (55)
1:23:59 (49)
4:03 (36)
1:32:53 (50)
8:54 (53)
1:37:28 (50)
4:35 (24)
1:38:10 (50)
42 (33)
1:38:09  Saara Pekkanen
51   Raewyn Simpson
Bay of Plenty
5:55 (49)
20:42 (52)
14:47 (52)
38:40 (54)
17:58 (54)
43:13 (53)
4:33 (45)
52:39 (53)
9:26 (48)
56:58 (53)
4:19 (52)
1:19:32 (55)
22:34 (54)
1:21:29 (55)
1:57 (49)
1:30:29 (54)
9:00 (29)
1:35:00 (54)
4:31 (48)
1:40:16 (52)
5:16 (33)
1:44:44 (51)
4:28 (22)
1:45:27 (51)
43 (36)
1:45:25  Raewyn Simpson
52   Maire Kosamo
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
7:12 (54)
13:35 (42)
6:23 (26)
29:39 (48)
16:04 (51)
32:45 (45)
3:06 (14)
40:22 (43)
7:37 (32)
48:11 (49)
7:49 (55)
1:01:59 (48)
13:48 (33)
1:03:17 (47)
1:18 (8)
1:18:30 (48)
15:13 (52)
1:22:35 (48)
4:05 (39)
1:40:23 (53)
17:48 (55)
1:45:08 (52)
4:45 (27)
1:45:53 (52)
45 (42)
1:45:52  Maire Kosamo
53   Hanna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:06 (41)
33:13 (55)
28:07 (55)
44:50 (55)
11:37 (40)
49:16 (55)
4:26 (44)
59:36 (54)
10:20 (50)
1:02:22 (54)
2:46 (42)
1:16:08 (52)
13:46 (32)
1:18:05 (52)
1:57 (49)
1:28:59 (53)
10:54 (43)
1:33:30 (53)
4:31 (48)
1:39:16 (51)
5:46 (42)
1:47:04 (53)
7:48 (54)
1:47:57 (53)
53 (52)
1:47:57  Hanna Paronen
54   Pirjo Pyymäki
Espoon Suunta
5:50 (47)
13:03 (38)
7:13 (32)
28:05 (43)
15:02 (50)
36:22 (50)
8:17 (54)
1:03:05 (55)
26:43 (55)
1:05:00 (55)
1:55 (24)
1:18:35 (54)
13:35 (31)
1:20:21 (54)
1:46 (43)
1:28:02 (52)
7:41 (14)
1:32:40 (52)
4:38 (51)
1:41:30 (54)
8:50 (52)
1:47:33 (54)
6:03 (48)
1:48:07 (54)
34 (5)
1:48:06  Pirjo Pyymäki
55   Sanna Hilska
Karkki-Rasti
6:32 (51)
15:18 (47)
8:46 (40)
36:35 (52)
21:17 (55)
43:17 (54)
6:42 (52)
52:27 (52)
9:10 (46)
55:38 (52)
3:11 (48)
1:18:12 (53)
22:34 (54)
1:20:00 (53)
1:48 (45)
1:39:07 (55)
19:07 (54)
1:44:36 (55)
5:29 (55)
1:54:06 (55)
9:30 (54)
1:59:32 (55)
5:26 (41)
2:00:25 (55)
53 (52)
2:00:25  Sanna Hilska
   Riikka Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:12
-
-
14:54
-
17:23
2:29
23:05
5:42
24:41
1:36
35:15
10:34
36:36
1:21
43:06
6:30
46:12
3:06
50:21
4:09
54:10
3:49
54:51
41
disk  Riikka Otsamo
   Marja Kankaanranta
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43:50
-
46:18
2:28
1:03:03
16:45
1:04:58
1:55
1:16:17
11:19
1:21:30
5:13
-
-
1:32:34
-
1:33:42
1:08
bröt  Marja Kankaanranta
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English