Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D45A 1. dag

Startlista

2929Leena Tuumi-NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat12:16:00   166610
2922Annika Schoultz vonOK7712:18:00   55596
2909Eeva Mäki-PetäysEspoon Akilles12:20:00   143925
2884Pirjo KauriaOlavin Rasti12:22:00   76741
2924Raewyn SimpsonBay of PlentyNZL12:26:00   70563
2880Minna HämäläinenPihkaniskat12:30:00   154982
2894Susanna LamminpääOK Orient12:32:00   47282
2889Sari KoskelaRasti-Jussit12:36:00   166075
2881Suvi JalliHauhon Sisu12:38:00   51753
2940Päivi VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö12:40:00   140102
2907Britt-Marie MylläriNärpes OK12:42:00   96076
2915Pirjo PyymäkiEspoon Suunta12:44:00   135295
2918Pirjo RantanenMS Parma12:46:00   47730
2938Annamari VierikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:48:00   130239
2892Sinikka KukkolaKuopion Suunnistajat12:50:00   52769
2870Helena Alden-NieminenAkilles OK12:54:00   155130
2908Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen Urheilijat12:56:00   93821
2904Galina MiterevaOrienta-KyncevoRUS12:58:00   49608
2906Leena MyllysHelsingin Suunnistajat13:00:00   150720
2869Outi Ala-KasariRasti-Kurikka13:02:00   161837
2941Velga ZalaiskalnamonaLAT13:04:00   70539
2897Katri LiljaTampereen Pyrintö13:06:00   130334
2871Svetlana BerezinaSaint-PetersburgRUS13:08:00   48796
2916Tarja PääkkönenKarjaan Ura13:14:00   133473
2888Maire KosamoPudasjärven Urheilijat13:16:00   49449
2905Pia MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat13:18:00   53782
2919Liisa Rihko-StruckmannBraunschweiger MtvGER13:22:00   70521
2876Sanna HilskaKarkki-Rasti13:24:00   54344
2910Päivi OjajärviRastiketut13:28:00   120454
2912Riikka OtsamoHelsingin Suunnistajat13:30:00   128039
2893Maritta KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö13:32:00   41838
2898Sirpa LiukkonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:36:00   46300
2913Hanna ParonenItä-Hämeen Rasti13:40:00   81810
2890Eija KoskivaaraTurun Suunnistajat13:44:00   42095
2896Riitta LehvonenLapin Veikot13:46:00   123695
2899Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantaLynx13:48:00   42078
2887Seija KohvakkaNavi13:50:00   105902
2937Virpi RehmalLahden Suunnistajat-3713:54:00   43915
2895Pauliina LankinenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:56:00   74855
2926Sirpa SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat14:00:00   43053
2872Nadezda ChumovaNovosibirskRUS14:02:00   49695
2939Annika ViiloTampereen Pyrintö14:04:00   161110
2886Hanna KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri14:06:00   48876
2874Natalia GontcharenkoOrienta-KyncevoRUS14:08:00   49607
2923Lubov SergeevaNord-WestRUS14:10:00   159050
2900Nadezhda MakeevaPolar StarRUS14:16:00   48768
2873Catarina FrenckellOK Raseborg14:20:00   133511
2875Riitta HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat14:22:00   145745
2901Lea MartikainenIlomantsin Urheilijat14:24:00   75315
2902Mirja MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:26:00   119020
2903Ulla MellinSuomusjärven Sisu14:28:00   56975
2891Soili KuittinenTampereen Pyrintö14:32:00   137641
2917Elina RaijasKalevan Rasti14:34:00   47026
2928Galina TsvetaevaKorolev - BuranRUS14:38:00   69915
2914Saara PekkanenValkeakosken Haka14:40:00   50746
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English