Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D45A

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
2869Outi Ala-KasariRasti-Kurikka13:02:0013:48:0010:30:0013:08:0011:34:00   161837
2870Helena Alden-NieminenAkilles OK12:54:0013:24:0011:22:0013:44:0010:14:00   155130
2871Svetlana BerezinaSaint-PetersburgRUS13:08:0012:52:0012:08:0013:56:0010:00:00   48796
2872Nadezda ChumovaNovosibirskRUS14:02:0013:58:0010:38:0012:40:0010:56:00   49695
2873Catarina FrenckellOK Raseborg14:20:0011:54:0011:16:0013:00:0011:30:00   133511
2874Natalia GontcharenkoOrienta-KyncevoRUS14:08:0011:56:0011:24:0012:42:0011:10:00   49607
2875Riitta HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat14:22:0011:48:0010:50:0012:56:0011:36:00   145745
2876Sanna HilskaKarkki-Rasti13:24:0012:28:0012:02:0012:00:0012:24:00   54344
2877Anja-Riitta HokajärviPihkaniskat  12:12:0012:34:00    82004
2878Raili HokajärviSK Pohjantähti  12:32:0012:54:00    150757
2880Minna HämäläinenPihkaniskat12:30:0013:52:0011:00:0013:42:0011:18:00   154982
2881Suvi JalliHauhon Sisu12:38:0013:22:00      51753
2882Tuija JärvinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo    11:48:00   154218
2883Marja KankaanrantaSuunta Jyväskylä  12:00:0012:20:0012:02:00   128034
2884Pirjo KauriaOlavin Rasti12:22:0012:58:0012:20:0013:16:0010:26:00   76741
2885Kaija KekäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 13:14:00      122633
2886Hanna KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri14:06:0012:26:0010:32:0014:02:0010:46:00   48876
2887Seija KohvakkaNavi13:50:0011:42:0011:06:0012:50:0011:52:00   105902
2888Maire KosamoPudasjärven Urheilijat13:16:0013:12:0011:44:0011:52:0011:58:00   49449
2889Sari KoskelaRasti-Jussit12:36:0012:56:0012:18:0012:28:0011:24:00   166075
2890Eija KoskivaaraTurun Suunnistajat13:44:0012:20:0012:16:0011:48:0011:44:00   42095
2891Soili KuittinenTampereen Pyrintö14:32:0012:46:0010:44:0012:48:0012:22:00   137641
2892Sinikka KukkolaKuopion Suunnistajat12:50:0013:08:0012:44:0012:30:0011:32:00   52769
2893Maritta KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö13:32:0013:44:0011:40:0011:42:0012:10:00   41838
2894Susanna LamminpääOK Orient12:32:0012:32:0011:42:0013:28:0012:00:00   47282
2895Pauliina LankinenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:56:0013:32:0011:04:0012:02:0010:08:00   74855
2896Riitta LehvonenLapin Veikot13:46:0012:18:0010:24:0013:50:0010:04:00   123695
2897Katri LiljaTampereen Pyrintö13:06:0011:46:0012:06:0013:36:0011:02:00   130334
2898Sirpa LiukkonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:36:0012:14:0012:04:0013:54:0010:10:00   46300
2899Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantaLynx13:48:0012:30:0010:36:0014:04:0011:04:00   42078
2900Nadezhda MakeevaPolar StarRUS14:16:0012:02:0011:14:0013:46:0011:00:00   48768
2901Lea MartikainenIlomantsin Urheilijat14:24:0012:50:0010:48:0013:30:0010:44:00   75315
2902Mirja MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:26:0012:54:0010:26:0012:52:0011:56:00   119020
2903Ulla MellinSuomusjärven Sisu14:28:0012:04:0011:54:0012:32:0010:50:00   56975
2904Galina MiterevaOrienta-KyncevoRUS12:58:0013:10:0012:38:0013:52:0010:12:00   49608
2905Pia MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat13:18:0014:04:0011:38:0013:58:0010:38:00   53782
2906Leena MyllysHelsingin Suunnistajat13:00:0011:58:0011:50:0013:34:0010:52:00   150720
2907Britt-Marie MylläriNärpes OK12:42:0013:16:0011:46:0012:18:0012:08:00   96076
2908Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen Urheilijat12:56:0013:54:0011:34:0013:14:0010:20:00   93821
2909Eeva Mäki-PetäysEspoon Akilles12:20:0012:40:0011:08:0013:32:0011:54:00   143925
2910Päivi OjajärviRastiketut13:28:0011:44:0012:10:0013:48:0010:36:00   120454
2911Päivi OravaRastivarsat 12:42:0010:56:00     159897
2912Riikka OtsamoHelsingin Suunnistajat13:30:0013:42:0011:20:0011:46:0010:24:00   128039
2913Hanna ParonenItä-Hämeen Rasti13:40:0014:00:0010:20:0013:26:0010:32:00   81810
2914Saara PekkanenValkeakosken Haka14:40:0013:38:0010:58:0011:44:0010:58:00   50746
2915Pirjo PyymäkiEspoon Suunta12:44:0013:28:0011:10:0013:12:0012:14:00   135295
2916Tarja PääkkönenKarjaan Ura13:14:0012:00:0011:30:0013:20:0011:50:00   133473
2917Elina RaijasKalevan Rasti14:34:0013:26:0010:42:0012:38:0011:12:00   47026
2918Pirjo RantanenMS Parma12:46:0013:02:0011:48:0012:04:0012:06:00   47730
2919Liisa Rihko-StruckmannBraunschweiger MtvGER13:22:0013:20:0010:22:0012:08:0010:42:00   70521
2920Tiina RitakorpiKankaanpään Suunnistajat 11:50:00      51483
2921Kirsti SalmiRajamäen Rykmentti 13:36:0012:28:00     42223
2922Annika Schoultz vonOK7712:18:0014:02:0011:28:0012:22:0011:14:00   55596
2923Lubov SergeevaNord-WestRUS14:10:0012:08:0011:32:0012:26:0012:18:00   159050
2924Raewyn SimpsonBay of PlentyNZL12:26:0013:04:0011:56:0012:12:0012:04:00   70563
2925Annika StrandbergIF Femman  11:58:0012:46:0010:02:00   92961
2926Sirpa SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat14:00:0011:52:0011:26:0013:38:0010:30:00   43053
2927Riitta TernolaKangasala SK 13:56:00 12:58:00    117020
2928Galina TsvetaevaKorolev - BuranRUS14:38:0013:00:0010:54:0011:58:0011:16:00   69915
2929Leena Tuumi-NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat12:16:0012:34:0012:34:0013:06:0011:26:00   166610
2937Virpi RehmalLahden Suunnistajat-3713:54:0012:10:0012:26:0011:54:0010:48:00   43915
2938Annamari VierikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:48:0012:12:0012:14:0013:24:0011:06:00   130239
2939Annika ViiloTampereen Pyrintö14:04:0013:18:0011:12:0012:10:0010:22:00   161110
2940Päivi VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö12:40:0012:16:0012:40:0013:18:0011:38:00   140102
2941Velga ZalaiskalnamonaLAT13:04:0013:40:0010:28:0013:04:0012:12:00   70532
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English