Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D40B 3. dag

Mål 3,8 km

13568Heidi Torp-DonnerOK7743:04
23554Irina MedvedevaLänsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatRUS43:32+28
33570Liisa Tuumi-IlomäkiHiisirasti44:56+1:52
43579Tuija VälimaaRasti 8846:31+3:27
53552Lei LaurilaLynx49:50+6:46
63564Marina SingyrOK AKFARUS49:56+6:52
73567Tiina Tervo-RantakokkoHelsingin Suunnistajat55:55+12:51
83551Tuuli LajunenJämsän Retki-Veikot57:42+14:38
93560Katariina Pyökäri-HänninenRastiPiikkiö58:03+14:59
103558Maarit OikarinenOH58:55+15:51
113536Malin DanielssonOK Raseborg1:01:01+17:57
123562Katja SchüleKoovee1:01:05+18:01
133535Galina AraslanovaPrizma-PenzaRUS1:01:37+18:33
143580Pirkko Yli-PykySK Pohjantähti1:01:58+18:54
153548Terttu KoskelaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:02:58+19:54
163542Tatiana IvanovaYarkiyMirRUS1:03:48+20:44
173541Antonia HolperTipo TKE BudapestHUN1:04:37+21:33
183549Marja-Leena KuneliusKouvolan Suunnistajat1:04:48+21:44
193538Mia HakuliKeravan Urheilijat1:07:27+24:23
203553Heli Lehmussaari-RehnLynx1:08:24+25:20
213539Leena HanhijärviEspoon Akilles1:09:13+26:09
223547Tatiana KortylevaOK AKFARUS1:10:13+27:09
233561Katja RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:10:24+27:20
243566Annika TakanenVehkalahden Veikot1:11:01+27:57
253557Anu MuhonenVaasan Suunnistajat1:11:27+28:23
263550Maria KäkiKouvolan Suunnistajat1:12:03+28:59
273544Maarit KaitolaRastiketut1:13:10+30:06
283563Tarja SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:13:36+30:32
293565Irina SkvortsovaVestaRUS1:15:27+32:23
303577Angela WesterlundOK Raseborg1:15:37+32:33
3578Elena VolkovaNorthern WindRUS1:15:37+32:33
323543Paula JylhäKokkolan Suunnistajat1:18:36+35:32
333546Anne KarantaKadonneen rastin metsästäjät1:20:36+37:32
343533Tanja Ahola-VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:31:58+48:54
353545Svetlana KalenovaPrizma-PenzaRUS1:37:13+54:09
363537Minna HaapalainenRastiketut1:38:48+55:44
373534Larisa AndreevaVeliky NovgorodRUS2:06:09+1:23:05
3556Elena MityakovaOK AKFARUSdisk
3555Lyudmila MelnikovaPetrozavodskRUSej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English