Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D40B 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Heidi Torp-Donner
OK77
2:18 (1)
7:02 (1)
4:44 (1)
9:07 (1)
2:05 (1)
11:00 (1)
1:53 (3)
13:28 (1)
2:28 (4)
15:19 (1)
1:51 (1)
22:54 (1)
7:35 (1)
28:57 (1)
6:03 (1)
32:13 (1)
3:16 (22)
32:54 (1)
41 (24)
32:54  Heidi Torp-Donner
2   Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki
Hiisirasti
2:32 (2)
7:22 (2)
4:50 (2)
9:38 (2)
2:16 (3)
11:25 (2)
1:47 (1)
13:53 (2)
2:28 (4)
15:50 (2)
1:57 (4)
24:27 (2)
8:37 (4)
30:45 (2)
6:18 (2)
33:10 (2)
2:25 (1)
33:45 (2)
35 (9)
33:44  Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki
3   Irina Medvedeva
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
2:46 (4)
7:51 (3)
5:05 (3)
10:24 (3)
2:33 (4)
12:14 (3)
1:50 (2)
14:36 (3)
2:22 (2)
16:36 (3)
2:00 (5)
24:51 (3)
8:15 (2)
31:31 (3)
6:40 (4)
34:00 (3)
2:29 (2)
34:39 (3)
39 (20)
34:39  Irina Medvedeva
4   Marina Singyr
OK AKFA
2:51 (5)
8:12 (7)
5:21 (8)
11:12 (6)
3:00 (15)
14:08 (7)
2:56 (24)
16:29 (6)
2:21 (1)
18:22 (6)
1:53 (3)
26:44 (4)
8:22 (3)
34:15 (4)
7:31 (11)
37:46 (4)
3:31 (28)
38:22 (4)
36 (13)
38:21  Marina Singyr
5   Lei Laurila
Lynx
2:41 (3)
8:07 (6)
5:26 (9)
10:58 (5)
2:51 (12)
12:51 (4)
1:53 (3)
16:07 (4)
3:16 (13)
17:58 (4)
1:51 (1)
27:30 (5)
9:32 (5)
35:09 (5)
7:39 (12)
38:56 (5)
3:47 (31)
39:31 (5)
35 (9)
39:30  Lei Laurila
6   Galina Araslanova
Prizma-Penza
3:24 (14)
9:12 (12)
5:48 (11)
11:54 (11)
2:42 (8)
14:31 (9)
2:37 (19)
17:24 (8)
2:53 (7)
20:00 (8)
2:36 (18)
30:55 (6)
10:55 (10)
38:13 (6)
7:18 (7)
41:43 (6)
3:30 (27)
42:17 (6)
34 (5)
42:18  Galina Araslanova
7   Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:34 (19)
10:19 (18)
6:45 (20)
13:05 (13)
2:46 (9)
19:15 (24)
6:10 (35)
21:38 (16)
2:23 (3)
23:49 (16)
2:11 (8)
33:22 (9)
9:33 (6)
39:52 (7)
6:30 (3)
42:30 (7)
2:38 (4)
43:04 (7)
34 (5)
43:04  Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
8   Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen
RastiPiikkiö
3:39 (21)
8:46 (10)
5:07 (4)
11:21 (7)
2:35 (5)
15:07 (10)
3:46 (32)
18:12 (9)
3:05 (8)
21:50 (12)
3:38 (30)
32:53 (7)
11:03 (12)
40:20 (8)
7:27 (10)
43:05 (8)
2:45 (6)
43:40 (8)
35 (9)
43:40  Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen
9   Tuuli Lajunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:31 (17)
11:24 (25)
7:53 (31)
14:14 (18)
2:50 (11)
16:52 (16)
2:38 (20)
20:29 (14)
3:37 (21)
22:44 (14)
2:15 (9)
32:56 (8)
10:12 (8)
40:22 (9)
7:26 (9)
43:46 (9)
3:24 (24)
44:17 (9)
31 (3)
44:16  Tuuli Lajunen
10   Angela Westerlund
OK Raseborg
3:07 (11)
9:32 (14)
6:25 (17)
11:43 (9)
2:11 (2)
15:24 (11)
3:41 (31)
18:42 (10)
3:18 (15)
20:52 (9)
2:10 (7)
33:51 (10)
12:59 (18)
41:35 (10)
7:44 (13)
44:35 (10)
3:00 (13)
45:23 (10)
48 (34)
45:22  Angela Westerlund
11   Tatiana Ivanova
YarkiyMir
4:23 (28)
12:28 (31)
8:05 (32)
15:24 (21)
2:56 (14)
17:56 (19)
2:32 (18)
22:23 (21)
4:27 (27)
24:45 (18)
2:22 (11)
35:41 (12)
10:56 (11)
43:02 (11)
7:21 (8)
45:51 (11)
2:49 (9)
46:33 (11)
42 (26)
46:32  Tatiana Ivanova
12   Malin Danielsson
OK Raseborg
2:53 (6)
8:05 (5)
5:12 (6)
13:05 (13)
5:00 (24)
18:32 (21)
5:27 (34)
21:43 (17)
3:11 (12)
24:24 (17)
2:41 (21)
34:40 (11)
10:16 (9)
43:05 (12)
8:25 (19)
46:30 (12)
3:25 (26)
47:08 (12)
38 (19)
47:07  Malin Danielsson
13   Maria Käki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:14 (26)
10:26 (19)
6:12 (14)
13:34 (17)
3:08 (16)
15:42 (14)
2:08 (7)
19:04 (11)
3:22 (18)
21:38 (10)
2:34 (17)
36:38 (14)
15:00 (23)
44:40 (13)
8:02 (16)
47:33 (13)
2:53 (11)
48:05 (13)
32 (4)
48:05  Maria Käki
14   Tatiana Kortyleva
OK AKFA
3:19 (13)
9:05 (11)
5:46 (10)
11:52 (10)
2:47 (10)
14:10 (8)
2:18 (11)
19:24 (12)
5:14 (35)
21:46 (11)
2:22 (11)
37:54 (15)
16:08 (25)
44:59 (14)
7:05 (6)
47:59 (14)
3:00 (13)
48:27 (14)
28 (1)
48:27  Tatiana Kortyleva
15   Pirkko Yli-Pyky
SK Pohjantähti
2:54 (8)
8:42 (9)
5:48 (11)
11:34 (8)
2:52 (13)
13:54 (6)
2:20 (12)
17:15 (7)
3:21 (17)
19:53 (7)
2:38 (19)
37:56 (16)
18:03 (31)
46:14 (15)
8:18 (17)
49:14 (15)
3:00 (13)
49:55 (15)
41 (24)
49:54  Pirkko Yli-Pyky
16   Maarit Kaitola
Rastiketut
3:43 (22)
9:48 (15)
6:05 (13)
13:26 (15)
3:38 (19)
15:37 (13)
2:11 (8)
21:04 (15)
5:27 (36)
23:25 (15)
2:21 (10)
36:20 (13)
12:55 (17)
46:47 (16)
10:27 (28)
49:48 (16)
3:01 (16)
50:24 (16)
36 (13)
50:23  Maarit Kaitola
17   Tuija Välimaa
Rasti 88
2:55 (9)
8:03 (4)
5:08 (5)
17:18 (25)
9:15 (32)
19:12 (23)
1:54 (5)
21:55 (19)
2:43 (6)
31:23 (29)
9:28 (37)
41:34 (22)
10:11 (7)
48:28 (17)
6:54 (5)
50:59 (17)
2:31 (3)
51:33 (17)
34 (5)
51:33  Tuija Välimaa
18   Irina Skvortsova
Vesta
4:52 (33)
12:15 (30)
7:23 (26)
17:52 (27)
5:37 (27)
20:46 (27)
2:54 (23)
23:51 (24)
3:05 (8)
26:29 (21)
2:38 (19)
38:59 (17)
12:30 (16)
48:43 (18)
9:44 (24)
52:05 (18)
3:22 (23)
52:40 (18)
35 (9)
52:39  Irina Skvortsova
19   Terttu Koskela
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:30 (16)
10:31 (20)
7:01 (21)
14:29 (19)
3:58 (21)
16:49 (15)
2:20 (12)
19:58 (13)
3:09 (11)
22:31 (13)
2:33 (16)
41:37 (23)
19:06 (33)
49:32 (19)
7:55 (15)
52:17 (19)
2:45 (6)
52:56 (19)
39 (20)
52:56  Terttu Koskela
20   Leena Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
4:23 (28)
11:55 (28)
7:32 (28)
15:54 (22)
3:59 (22)
18:43 (22)
2:49 (22)
23:53 (25)
5:10 (34)
27:29 (23)
3:36 (29)
39:52 (18)
12:23 (15)
49:48 (20)
9:56 (26)
54:11 (20)
4:23 (34)
55:01 (20)
50 (36)
55:01  Leena Hanhijärvi
21   Minna Haapalainen
Rastiketut
4:48 (31)
11:11 (24)
6:23 (16)
16:23 (24)
5:12 (25)
18:19 (20)
1:56 (6)
22:43 (22)
4:24 (26)
28:36 (28)
5:53 (34)
40:20 (19)
11:44 (14)
52:01 (23)
11:41 (35)
54:45 (21)
2:44 (5)
55:21 (21)
36 (13)
55:22  Minna Haapalainen
22   Elena Volkova
Northern Wind
3:46 (23)
10:58 (22)
7:12 (24)
14:53 (20)
3:55 (20)
17:15 (17)
2:22 (14)
21:48 (18)
4:33 (28)
25:10 (19)
3:22 (26)
41:13 (20)
16:03 (24)
51:52 (22)
10:39 (30)
54:54 (22)
3:02 (17)
55:36 (22)
42 (26)
55:36  Elena Volkova
23   Anu Muhonen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:49 (32)
12:36 (32)
7:47 (30)
18:04 (29)
5:28 (26)
20:47 (28)
2:43 (21)
25:07 (28)
4:20 (25)
27:38 (24)
2:31 (15)
41:26 (21)
13:48 (19)
51:31 (21)
10:05 (27)
55:12 (23)
3:41 (30)
55:51 (23)
39 (20)
55:50  Anu Muhonen
24   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn
Lynx
5:10 (34)
11:43 (27)
6:33 (19)
18:03 (28)
6:20 (29)
21:31 (29)
3:28 (28)
25:49 (29)
4:18 (24)
28:16 (27)
2:27 (14)
45:52 (26)
17:36 (29)
54:46 (25)
8:54 (22)
57:38 (24)
2:52 (10)
58:23 (24)
45 (30)
58:23  Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn
25   Tarja Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:05 (25)
11:34 (26)
7:29 (27)
17:27 (26)
5:53 (28)
19:54 (26)
2:27 (15)
23:24 (23)
3:30 (19)
27:39 (25)
4:15 (33)
45:24 (25)
17:45 (30)
54:23 (24)
8:59 (23)
58:28 (25)
4:05 (32)
59:08 (25)
40 (23)
59:08  Tarja Simola
26   Katja Rantala
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
5:39 (35)
14:42 (34)
9:03 (34)
18:16 (30)
3:34 (18)
21:39 (30)
3:23 (27)
24:57 (27)
3:18 (15)
27:21 (22)
2:24 (13)
44:29 (24)
17:08 (28)
55:57 (26)
11:28 (34)
58:44 (26)
2:47 (8)
59:14 (26)
30 (2)
59:13  Katja Rantala
27   Antonia Holper
Tipo TKE Budapest
3:09 (12)
10:12 (17)
7:03 (22)
13:26 (15)
3:14 (17)
17:19 (18)
3:53 (33)
22:13 (20)
4:54 (31)
25:36 (20)
3:23 (27)
46:09 (27)
20:33 (35)
56:59 (27)
10:50 (32)
1:00:07 (27)
3:08 (19)
1:00:49 (27)
42 (26)
1:00:49  Antonia Holper
28   Maarit Oikarinen
OH
3:57 (24)
10:11 (16)
6:14 (15)
25:46 (32)
15:35 (35)
27:58 (31)
2:12 (9)
31:15 (30)
3:17 (14)
37:15 (31)
6:00 (35)
48:24 (28)
11:09 (13)
59:01 (29)
10:37 (29)
1:02:13 (28)
3:12 (21)
1:02:49 (28)
36 (13)
1:02:48  Maarit Oikarinen
29   Mia Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
4:42 (30)
11:59 (29)
7:17 (25)
16:22 (23)
4:23 (23)
19:37 (25)
3:15 (26)
24:11 (26)
4:34 (29)
28:01 (26)
3:50 (31)
48:44 (29)
20:43 (36)
58:29 (28)
9:45 (25)
1:02:36 (29)
4:07 (33)
1:03:10 (29)
34 (5)
1:03:09  Mia Hakuli
30   Marja-Leena Kunelius
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:14 (36)
14:56 (35)
8:42 (33)
25:34 (31)
10:38 (33)
28:01 (32)
2:27 (15)
32:08 (31)
4:07 (23)
35:15 (30)
3:07 (23)
53:34 (30)
18:19 (32)
1:01:52 (30)
8:18 (17)
1:04:55 (30)
3:03 (18)
1:05:38 (30)
43 (29)
1:05:37  Marja-Leena Kunelius
31   Annika Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:31 (17)
10:34 (21)
7:03 (22)
26:57 (33)
16:23 (36)
33:18 (34)
6:21 (36)
37:23 (34)
4:05 (22)
40:32 (34)
3:09 (25)
55:24 (32)
14:52 (21)
1:04:07 (31)
8:43 (21)
1:07:31 (31)
3:24 (24)
1:08:16 (31)
45 (30)
1:08:16  Annika Takanen
32   Paula Jylhä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:26 (15)
11:05 (23)
7:39 (29)
32:47 (35)
21:42 (37)
35:17 (35)
2:30 (17)
40:02 (35)
4:45 (30)
42:55 (35)
2:53 (22)
56:48 (33)
13:53 (20)
1:05:22 (33)
8:34 (20)
1:08:19 (33)
2:57 (12)
1:08:56 (32)
37 (17)
1:08:55  Paula Jylhä
33   Katja Schüle
Koovee
2:53 (6)
8:13 (8)
5:20 (7)
10:48 (4)
2:35 (5)
13:05 (5)
2:17 (10)
16:13 (5)
3:08 (10)
18:21 (5)
2:08 (6)
57:15 (34)
38:54 (37)
1:05:05 (32)
7:50 (14)
1:08:16 (32)
3:11 (20)
1:09:01 (33)
45 (30)
1:09:00  Katja Schüle
34   Svetlana Kalenova
Prizma-Penza
4:21 (27)
14:23 (33)
10:02 (35)
28:49 (34)
14:26 (34)
31:47 (33)
2:58 (25)
35:19 (32)
3:32 (20)
38:47 (32)
3:28 (28)
55:02 (31)
16:15 (26)
1:05:43 (34)
10:41 (31)
1:11:57 (34)
6:14 (37)
1:12:48 (34)
51 (37)
1:12:48  Svetlana Kalenova
35   Elena Mityakova
OK AKFA
2:56 (10)
9:28 (13)
6:32 (18)
12:03 (12)
2:35 (5)
15:33 (12)
3:30 (29)
35:43 (33)
20:10 (37)
38:51 (33)
3:08 (24)
58:03 (35)
19:12 (34)
1:09:17 (35)
11:14 (33)
1:12:52 (35)
3:35 (29)
1:13:38 (35)
46 (33)
1:13:37  Elena Mityakova
36   Tanja Ahola-Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:35 (20)
27:08 (37)
23:33 (37)
33:32 (37)
6:24 (30)
37:04 (36)
3:32 (30)
42:00 (36)
4:56 (32)
46:05 (36)
4:05 (32)
1:00:59 (36)
14:54 (22)
1:18:56 (36)
17:57 (37)
1:24:27 (36)
5:31 (36)
1:25:04 (36)
37 (17)
1:25:04  Tanja Ahola-Virtanen
37   Larisa Andreeva
Veliky Novgorod
10:06 (37)
26:20 (36)
16:14 (36)
33:18 (36)
6:58 (31)
41:46 (37)
8:28 (37)
46:48 (37)
5:02 (33)
53:32 (37)
6:44 (36)
1:10:01 (37)
16:29 (27)
1:27:55 (37)
17:54 (36)
1:33:20 (37)
5:25 (35)
1:34:09 (37)
49 (35)
1:34:09  Larisa Andreeva
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English