Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D40B 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Heidi Torp-Donner
OK77
4:40 (1)
8:37 (1)
3:57 (3)
10:42 (1)
2:05 (1)
15:12 (1)
4:30 (7)
22:45 (1)
7:33 (2)
27:45 (1)
5:00 (3)
29:26 (1)
1:41 (2)
35:30 (1)
6:04 (4)
40:30 (1)
5:00 (5)
42:21 (1)
1:51 (3)
43:04 (1)
43 (18)
43:04  Heidi Torp-Donner
2   Irina Medvedeva
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
4:58 (3)
8:52 (2)
3:54 (2)
11:15 (3)
2:23 (5)
15:20 (3)
4:05 (1)
23:19 (3)
7:59 (4)
28:11 (3)
4:52 (2)
30:01 (2)
1:50 (5)
35:48 (2)
5:47 (1)
40:45 (2)
4:57 (4)
42:45 (2)
2:00 (12)
43:31 (2)
46 (22)
43:32  Irina Medvedeva
3   Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki
Hiisirasti
5:15 (5)
9:04 (3)
3:49 (1)
11:10 (2)
2:06 (2)
15:16 (2)
4:06 (2)
22:47 (2)
7:31 (1)
27:51 (2)
5:04 (4)
30:04 (3)
2:13 (15)
37:04 (3)
7:00 (8)
42:27 (3)
5:23 (8)
44:11 (3)
1:44 (1)
44:56 (3)
45 (21)
44:56  Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki
4   Tuija Välimaa
Rasti 88
5:21 (6)
10:44 (7)
5:23 (12)
13:36 (8)
2:52 (15)
18:37 (7)
5:01 (12)
26:42 (5)
8:05 (5)
31:01 (4)
4:19 (1)
33:09 (4)
2:08 (11)
38:58 (4)
5:49 (2)
44:00 (4)
5:02 (6)
45:51 (4)
1:51 (3)
46:31 (4)
40 (8)
46:31  Tuija Välimaa
5   Lei Laurila
Lynx
4:56 (2)
10:02 (5)
5:06 (9)
12:37 (5)
2:35 (9)
18:16 (6)
5:39 (26)
27:15 (6)
8:59 (7)
32:23 (5)
5:08 (6)
34:10 (5)
1:47 (3)
41:25 (5)
7:15 (13)
46:50 (5)
5:25 (9)
49:11 (6)
2:21 (28)
49:51 (5)
40 (8)
49:50  Lei Laurila
6   Marina Singyr
OK AKFA
5:09 (4)
9:43 (4)
4:34 (7)
11:53 (4)
2:10 (3)
17:08 (4)
5:15 (19)
27:38 (7)
10:30 (11)
33:30 (6)
5:52 (8)
35:31 (6)
2:01 (8)
42:17 (6)
6:46 (5)
47:07 (6)
4:50 (3)
49:09 (5)
2:02 (14)
49:57 (6)
48 (26)
49:56  Marina Singyr
7   Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:01 (32)
15:14 (23)
4:13 (4)
18:11 (23)
2:57 (17)
22:42 (18)
4:31 (8)
33:42 (13)
11:00 (12)
40:52 (10)
7:10 (15)
42:50 (10)
1:58 (6)
48:48 (8)
5:58 (3)
53:21 (7)
4:33 (2)
55:21 (7)
2:00 (12)
55:56 (7)
35 (4)
55:55  Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
8   Tuuli Lajunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:50 (9)
14:15 (20)
8:25 (31)
17:35 (19)
3:20 (22)
22:35 (17)
5:00 (11)
32:03 (10)
9:28 (9)
37:07 (8)
5:04 (4)
42:15 (9)
5:08 (35)
49:15 (9)
7:00 (8)
55:12 (8)
5:57 (13)
57:04 (8)
1:52 (5)
57:42 (8)
38 (5)
57:42  Tuuli Lajunen
9   Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen
RastiPiikkiö
6:04 (12)
10:59 (8)
4:55 (8)
15:40 (11)
4:41 (31)
20:44 (10)
5:04 (13)
31:52 (9)
11:08 (16)
38:05 (9)
6:13 (10)
40:23 (8)
2:18 (17)
47:33 (7)
7:10 (11)
55:21 (9)
7:48 (30)
57:15 (9)
1:54 (6)
58:04 (9)
49 (28)
58:03  Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen
10   Maarit Oikarinen
OH
5:55 (11)
10:21 (6)
4:26 (6)
13:04 (6)
2:43 (11)
17:28 (5)
4:24 (5)
25:15 (4)
7:47 (3)
36:31 (7)
11:16 (30)
39:30 (7)
2:59 (24)
50:12 (10)
10:42 (34)
56:10 (10)
5:58 (14)
58:15 (10)
2:05 (17)
58:56 (10)
41 (13)
58:55  Maarit Oikarinen
11   Malin Danielsson
OK Raseborg
8:17 (24)
14:57 (21)
6:40 (25)
17:40 (20)
2:43 (11)
23:16 (20)
5:36 (23)
33:32 (12)
10:16 (10)
42:11 (13)
8:39 (20)
44:35 (13)
2:24 (18)
51:58 (13)
7:23 (15)
58:04 (12)
6:06 (16)
1:00:18 (12)
2:14 (23)
1:01:01 (11)
43 (18)
1:01:01  Malin Danielsson
12   Katja Schüle
Koovee
7:19 (21)
12:51 (15)
5:32 (15)
16:03 (13)
3:12 (20)
21:13 (11)
5:10 (16)
34:33 (14)
13:20 (25)
41:03 (11)
6:30 (12)
43:40 (11)
2:37 (21)
51:41 (12)
8:01 (21)
58:03 (11)
6:22 (21)
1:00:11 (11)
2:08 (19)
1:01:06 (12)
55 (34)
1:01:05  Katja Schüle
13   Galina Araslanova
Prizma-Penza
10:55 (30)
16:46 (27)
5:51 (20)
22:00 (28)
5:14 (35)
27:19 (28)
5:19 (20)
38:22 (25)
11:03 (14)
44:27 (18)
6:05 (9)
46:59 (18)
2:32 (20)
54:39 (16)
7:40 (18)
58:57 (13)
4:18 (1)
1:00:51 (13)
1:54 (6)
1:01:38 (13)
47 (23)
1:01:37  Galina Araslanova
14   Pirkko Yli-Pyky
SK Pohjantähti
5:52 (10)
10:59 (8)
5:07 (10)
13:26 (7)
2:27 (6)
23:27 (23)
10:01 (37)
37:48 (21)
14:21 (27)
43:30 (14)
5:42 (7)
45:32 (14)
2:02 (9)
53:15 (14)
7:43 (19)
58:58 (14)
5:43 (12)
1:01:08 (14)
2:10 (21)
1:01:58 (14)
50 (30)
1:01:58  Pirkko Yli-Pyky
15   Terttu Koskela
Angelniemen Ankkuri
9:40 (28)
18:45 (31)
9:05 (33)
22:31 (30)
3:46 (26)
27:22 (29)
4:51 (10)
35:52 (18)
8:30 (6)
45:18 (20)
9:26 (25)
47:22 (19)
2:04 (10)
54:12 (15)
6:50 (6)
1:00:23 (15)
6:11 (18)
1:02:18 (15)
1:55 (9)
1:02:58 (15)
40 (8)
1:02:58  Terttu Koskela
16   Tatiana Ivanova
YarkiyMir
6:32 (16)
12:19 (13)
5:47 (18)
17:29 (18)
5:10 (34)
21:45 (14)
4:16 (4)
38:21 (24)
16:36 (29)
44:47 (19)
6:26 (11)
46:34 (15)
1:47 (3)
55:37 (18)
9:03 (29)
1:01:04 (16)
5:27 (10)
1:03:02 (16)
1:58 (11)
1:03:49 (16)
47 (23)
1:03:48  Tatiana Ivanova
17   Antonia Holper
Tipo TKE Budapest
6:50 (19)
12:29 (14)
5:39 (16)
17:06 (16)
4:37 (30)
23:19 (21)
6:13 (32)
34:50 (15)
11:31 (18)
41:50 (12)
7:00 (13)
44:01 (12)
2:11 (13)
51:18 (11)
7:17 (14)
1:01:40 (18)
10:22 (36)
1:03:56 (18)
2:16 (24)
1:04:37 (17)
41 (13)
1:04:37  Antonia Holper
18   Marja-Leena Kunelius
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:44 (18)
12:11 (12)
5:27 (13)
15:51 (12)
3:40 (25)
21:41 (13)
5:50 (27)
33:03 (11)
11:22 (17)
44:22 (17)
11:19 (31)
46:50 (17)
2:28 (19)
55:03 (17)
8:13 (23)
1:01:35 (17)
6:32 (24)
1:03:55 (17)
2:20 (27)
1:04:48 (18)
53 (33)
1:04:48  Marja-Leena Kunelius
19   Mia Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
10:09 (29)
16:15 (25)
6:06 (22)
19:45 (25)
3:30 (24)
25:59 (25)
6:14 (33)
37:05 (19)
11:06 (15)
44:16 (16)
7:11 (16)
49:04 (21)
4:48 (34)
57:22 (19)
8:18 (25)
1:04:25 (19)
7:03 (25)
1:06:46 (19)
2:21 (28)
1:07:27 (19)
41 (13)
1:07:27  Mia Hakuli
20   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn
Lynx
6:27 (15)
12:07 (11)
5:40 (17)
15:08 (10)
3:01 (18)
20:21 (9)
5:13 (18)
38:16 (22)
17:55 (31)
45:21 (21)
7:05 (14)
48:59 (20)
3:38 (27)
58:52 (21)
9:53 (31)
1:05:12 (20)
6:20 (20)
1:07:45 (20)
2:33 (33)
1:08:25 (20)
40 (8)
1:08:24  Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn
21   Leena Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
7:06 (20)
13:38 (18)
6:32 (24)
18:09 (22)
4:31 (29)
26:35 (26)
8:26 (35)
38:19 (23)
11:44 (20)
45:53 (22)
7:34 (17)
49:42 (23)
3:49 (28)
58:05 (20)
8:23 (26)
1:05:38 (21)
7:33 (28)
1:08:26 (21)
2:48 (35)
1:09:14 (21)
48 (26)
1:09:13  Leena Hanhijärvi
22   Tatiana Kortyleva
OK AKFA
6:39 (17)
13:34 (17)
6:55 (28)
16:55 (15)
3:21 (23)
21:23 (12)
4:28 (6)
41:34 (30)
20:11 (34)
49:21 (26)
7:47 (18)
54:36 (27)
5:15 (36)
1:01:43 (25)
7:07 (10)
1:07:52 (22)
6:09 (17)
1:09:39 (22)
1:47 (2)
1:10:13 (22)
34 (2)
1:10:13  Tatiana Kortyleva
23   Katja Rantala
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
6:14 (13)
14:09 (19)
7:55 (29)
17:26 (17)
3:17 (21)
22:05 (15)
4:39 (9)
40:10 (27)
18:05 (32)
49:15 (25)
9:05 (22)
53:49 (25)
4:34 (32)
1:00:43 (24)
6:54 (7)
1:07:55 (23)
7:12 (26)
1:09:52 (23)
1:57 (10)
1:10:24 (23)
32 (1)
1:10:24  Katja Rantala
24   Annika Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
9:24 (27)
16:07 (24)
6:43 (26)
20:09 (26)
4:02 (27)
25:21 (24)
5:12 (17)
37:35 (20)
12:14 (22)
48:50 (24)
11:15 (29)
51:50 (24)
3:00 (26)
59:25 (22)
7:35 (17)
1:08:08 (24)
8:43 (33)
1:10:14 (24)
2:06 (18)
1:11:01 (24)
47 (23)
1:11:01  Annika Takanen
25   Anu Muhonen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
7:48 (22)
13:15 (16)
5:27 (13)
16:08 (14)
2:53 (16)
22:09 (16)
6:01 (30)
40:32 (28)
18:23 (33)
49:49 (27)
9:17 (24)
53:52 (26)
4:03 (29)
1:02:06 (26)
8:14 (24)
1:08:20 (25)
6:14 (19)
1:10:38 (25)
2:18 (26)
1:11:28 (25)
50 (30)
1:11:27  Anu Muhonen
26   Maria Käki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:25 (34)
16:43 (26)
4:18 (5)
19:02 (24)
2:19 (4)
23:10 (19)
4:08 (3)
35:47 (17)
12:37 (24)
43:59 (15)
8:12 (19)
46:49 (16)
2:50 (23)
59:30 (23)
12:41 (36)
1:09:17 (26)
9:47 (35)
1:11:25 (26)
2:08 (19)
1:12:04 (26)
39 (7)
1:12:03  Maria Käki
27   Maarit Kaitola
Rastiketut
11:12 (33)
18:06 (30)
6:54 (27)
21:12 (27)
3:06 (19)
26:43 (27)
5:31 (22)
44:05 (31)
17:22 (30)
53:11 (29)
9:06 (23)
55:28 (28)
2:17 (16)
1:04:25 (28)
8:57 (28)
1:09:57 (27)
5:32 (11)
1:12:28 (27)
2:31 (32)
1:13:09 (27)
41 (13)
1:13:10  Maarit Kaitola
28   Tarja Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
9:13 (26)
15:03 (22)
5:50 (19)
17:47 (21)
2:44 (13)
23:24 (22)
5:37 (24)
35:03 (16)
11:39 (19)
47:41 (23)
12:38 (34)
49:39 (22)
1:58 (6)
1:02:49 (27)
13:10 (37)
1:10:24 (28)
7:35 (29)
1:12:48 (28)
2:24 (30)
1:13:37 (28)
49 (28)
1:13:36  Tarja Simola
29   Irina Skvortsova
Vesta
15:36 (35)
23:54 (34)
8:18 (30)
28:03 (35)
4:09 (28)
33:53 (35)
5:50 (27)
44:54 (32)
11:01 (13)
57:09 (31)
12:15 (33)
58:38 (31)
1:29 (1)
1:06:42 (31)
8:04 (22)
1:12:43 (31)
6:01 (15)
1:14:46 (31)
2:03 (15)
1:15:27 (29)
41 (13)
1:15:27  Irina Skvortsova
30   Angela Westerlund
OK Raseborg
5:48 (7)
23:04 (33)
17:16 (35)
25:37 (33)
2:33 (8)
31:28 (33)
5:51 (29)
45:51 (33)
14:23 (28)
55:37 (30)
9:46 (26)
57:46 (30)
2:09 (12)
1:06:35 (30)
8:49 (27)
1:11:43 (29)
5:08 (7)
1:14:33 (29)
2:50 (36)
1:15:36 (30)
1:03 (37)
1:15:37  Angela Westerlund
30   Elena Volkova
Northern Wind
8:01 (23)
16:55 (28)
8:54 (32)
22:54 (31)
5:59 (36)
29:00 (30)
6:06 (31)
41:25 (29)
12:25 (23)
51:18 (28)
9:53 (27)
55:41 (29)
4:23 (31)
1:05:35 (29)
9:54 (32)
1:11:59 (30)
6:24 (22)
1:14:41 (30)
2:42 (34)
1:15:37 (31)
56 (35)
1:15:37  Elena Volkova
32   Paula Jylhä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
16:13 (36)
22:11 (32)
5:58 (21)
25:02 (32)
2:51 (14)
30:08 (31)
5:06 (14)
39:29 (26)
9:21 (8)
58:40 (32)
19:11 (36)
1:00:51 (32)
2:11 (13)
1:08:34 (32)
7:43 (19)
1:15:53 (32)
7:19 (27)
1:17:56 (32)
2:03 (15)
1:18:36 (32)
40 (8)
1:18:36  Paula Jylhä
33   Anne Karanta
Kadonneen rastin metsästäjät
5:49 (8)
11:11 (10)
5:22 (11)
13:49 (9)
2:38 (10)
19:11 (8)
5:22 (21)
30:57 (8)
11:46 (21)
1:00:42 (33)
29:45 (37)
1:03:41 (33)
2:59 (24)
1:11:08 (33)
7:27 (16)
1:17:39 (33)
6:31 (23)
1:19:52 (33)
2:13 (22)
1:20:36 (33)
44 (20)
1:20:36  Anne Karanta
34   Tanja Ahola-Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:00 (31)
17:30 (29)
6:30 (23)
22:26 (29)
4:56 (33)
31:01 (32)
8:35 (36)
59:55 (35)
28:54 (36)
1:08:54 (35)
8:59 (21)
1:11:42 (34)
2:48 (22)
1:20:50 (34)
9:08 (30)
1:29:05 (34)
8:15 (31)
1:31:21 (34)
2:16 (24)
1:31:59 (34)
38 (5)
1:31:58  Tanja Ahola-Virtanen
35   Svetlana Kalenova
Prizma-Penza
6:17 (14)
24:59 (35)
18:42 (36)
27:26 (34)
2:27 (6)
32:32 (34)
5:06 (14)
55:15 (34)
22:43 (35)
1:08:12 (34)
12:57 (35)
1:12:56 (35)
4:44 (33)
1:23:50 (35)
10:54 (35)
1:33:12 (35)
9:22 (34)
1:36:16 (35)
3:04 (37)
1:37:13 (35)
57 (36)
1:37:13  Svetlana Kalenova
36   Minna Haapalainen
Rastiketut
23:34 (37)
33:43 (37)
10:09 (34)
43:39 (37)
9:56 (37)
49:17 (37)
5:38 (25)
1:03:13 (36)
13:56 (26)
1:14:35 (36)
11:22 (32)
1:20:26 (36)
5:51 (37)
1:27:39 (36)
7:13 (12)
1:36:21 (36)
8:42 (32)
1:38:15 (36)
1:54 (6)
1:38:49 (36)
34 (2)
1:38:48  Minna Haapalainen
37   Larisa Andreeva
Veliky Novgorod
8:58 (25)
32:09 (36)
23:11 (37)
36:57 (36)
4:48 (32)
43:35 (36)
6:38 (34)
1:20:36 (37)
37:01 (37)
1:30:34 (37)
9:58 (28)
1:34:52 (37)
4:18 (30)
1:45:28 (37)
10:36 (33)
2:02:51 (37)
17:23 (37)
2:05:19 (37)
2:28 (31)
2:06:09 (37)
50 (30)
2:06:09  Larisa Andreeva
   Elena Mityakova
OK AKFA
7:41
13:05
5:24
15:29
2:24
19:58
4:29
34:40
14:42
40:41
6:01
-
-
54:25
-
1:03:50
9:25
1:05:54
2:04
1:06:46
52
disk  Elena Mityakova
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English