Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D40B 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki
Hiisirasti
2:57 (14)
6:40 (5)
3:43 (2)
9:22 (3)
2:42 (1)
13:07 (2)
3:45 (3)
18:15 (2)
5:08 (10)
21:28 (1)
3:13 (1)
24:13 (1)
2:45 (2)
25:52 (1)
1:39 (17)
27:22 (1)
1:30 (32)
27:22  Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki
2   Mari Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:23 (2)
6:21 (1)
3:58 (5)
9:04 (1)
2:43 (2)
12:58 (1)
3:54 (4)
18:14 (1)
5:16 (11)
21:33 (2)
3:19 (2)
24:30 (2)
2:57 (9)
26:10 (2)
1:40 (19)
27:35 (2)
1:25 (21)
27:33  Mari Tuomaala
3   Irina Medvedeva
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
2:16 (1)
7:18 (9)
5:02 (19)
11:31 (13)
4:13 (28)
14:53 (8)
3:22 (1)
19:14 (3)
4:21 (2)
22:48 (3)
3:34 (7)
25:21 (3)
2:33 (1)
26:48 (3)
1:27 (7)
28:07 (3)
1:19 (17)
28:08  Irina Medvedeva
4   Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:26 (5)
7:05 (6)
4:39 (14)
10:11 (6)
3:06 (10)
13:49 (4)
3:38 (2)
19:45 (7)
5:56 (22)
23:07 (5)
3:22 (4)
25:59 (4)
2:52 (6)
27:27 (4)
1:28 (8)
28:32 (4)
1:05 (2)
28:33  Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
5   Heidi Torp-Donner
OK77
2:36 (7)
6:24 (3)
3:48 (4)
9:10 (2)
2:46 (3)
13:47 (3)
4:37 (9)
19:37 (6)
5:50 (18)
23:20 (6)
3:43 (10)
26:29 (5)
3:09 (15)
28:14 (5)
1:45 (24)
29:41 (5)
1:27 (27)
29:42  Heidi Torp-Donner
6   Tuija Välimaa
Rasti 88
3:10 (20)
7:15 (8)
4:05 (6)
10:25 (8)
3:10 (12)
15:49 (10)
5:24 (17)
20:32 (9)
4:43 (4)
24:28 (9)
3:56 (17)
27:14 (8)
2:46 (3)
28:42 (7)
1:28 (8)
29:56 (6)
1:14 (11)
29:56  Tuija Välimaa
7   Pirkko Yli-Pyky
SK Pohjantähti
2:46 (12)
7:07 (7)
4:21 (8)
10:15 (7)
3:08 (11)
14:17 (6)
4:02 (7)
19:24 (5)
5:07 (9)
22:56 (4)
3:32 (6)
26:55 (6)
3:59 (26)
28:33 (6)
1:38 (15)
30:00 (7)
1:27 (27)
30:00  Pirkko Yli-Pyky
8   Katja Schüle
Koovee
2:36 (7)
6:23 (2)
3:47 (3)
9:34 (5)
3:11 (13)
14:14 (5)
4:40 (10)
20:11 (8)
5:57 (23)
24:04 (8)
3:53 (15)
27:07 (7)
3:03 (11)
28:43 (8)
1:36 (14)
30:17 (8)
1:34 (35)
30:18  Katja Schüle
9   Lei Laurila
Lynx
2:25 (4)
7:23 (10)
4:58 (18)
10:38 (10)
3:15 (14)
15:53 (11)
5:15 (16)
21:42 (12)
5:49 (17)
25:02 (10)
3:20 (3)
27:58 (9)
2:56 (7)
29:33 (9)
1:35 (12)
30:44 (9)
1:11 (7)
30:45  Lei Laurila
10   Anne Karanta
Kadonneen rastin metsästäjät
3:44 (25)
8:11 (13)
4:27 (9)
11:39 (15)
3:28 (20)
15:37 (9)
3:58 (5)
21:30 (11)
5:53 (20)
25:04 (11)
3:34 (7)
28:08 (11)
3:04 (13)
29:52 (10)
1:44 (23)
31:20 (10)
1:28 (29)
31:20  Anne Karanta
11   Marina Singyr
OK AKFA
2:36 (7)
8:12 (14)
5:36 (24)
11:07 (11)
2:55 (5)
15:57 (12)
4:50 (11)
20:59 (10)
5:02 (7)
25:06 (12)
4:07 (21)
28:02 (10)
2:56 (7)
30:00 (11)
1:58 (31)
31:25 (11)
1:25 (21)
31:24  Marina Singyr
12   Maarit Oikarinen
OH
3:02 (17)
6:38 (4)
3:36 (1)
9:25 (4)
2:47 (4)
14:31 (7)
5:06 (13)
19:21 (4)
4:50 (5)
23:33 (7)
4:12 (23)
28:57 (12)
5:24 (35)
30:21 (12)
1:24 (3)
31:31 (12)
1:10 (4)
31:32  Maarit Oikarinen
13   Anu Muhonen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:56 (13)
8:34 (20)
5:38 (26)
11:37 (14)
3:03 (7)
16:29 (13)
4:52 (12)
22:19 (14)
5:50 (18)
25:49 (13)
3:30 (5)
29:13 (13)
3:24 (20)
30:46 (13)
1:33 (11)
32:02 (13)
1:16 (14)
32:03  Anu Muhonen
14   Galina Araslanova
Prizma-Penza
3:00 (16)
7:49 (12)
4:49 (15)
12:35 (17)
4:46 (30)
17:42 (17)
5:07 (14)
22:39 (15)
4:57 (6)
26:51 (15)
4:12 (23)
29:50 (16)
2:59 (10)
31:12 (14)
1:22 (2)
32:34 (14)
1:22 (20)
32:33  Galina Araslanova
15   Tatiana Ivanova
YarkiyMir
2:42 (11)
8:15 (15)
5:33 (23)
13:16 (20)
5:01 (32)
17:37 (16)
4:21 (8)
23:20 (16)
5:43 (16)
26:54 (16)
3:34 (7)
29:43 (15)
2:49 (4)
31:23 (15)
1:40 (19)
32:34 (14)
1:11 (7)
32:34  Tatiana Ivanova
16   Angela Westerlund
OK Raseborg
2:24 (3)
7:36 (11)
5:12 (21)
10:36 (9)
3:00 (6)
16:43 (15)
6:07 (26)
22:18 (13)
5:35 (14)
26:03 (14)
3:45 (11)
29:15 (14)
3:12 (17)
31:30 (16)
2:15 (36)
33:12 (16)
1:42 (38)
33:12  Angela Westerlund
17   Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen
RastiPiikkiö
4:35 (28)
9:06 (23)
4:31 (11)
12:37 (18)
3:31 (21)
16:38 (14)
4:01 (6)
23:50 (17)
7:12 (28)
27:35 (17)
3:45 (11)
30:38 (17)
3:03 (11)
32:17 (17)
1:39 (17)
33:38 (17)
1:21 (19)
33:38  Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen
18   Irina Skvortsova
Vesta
3:43 (23)
8:16 (16)
4:33 (12)
11:21 (12)
3:05 (9)
20:17 (21)
8:56 (38)
24:25 (18)
4:08 (1)
28:37 (18)
4:12 (23)
32:16 (18)
3:39 (23)
33:56 (18)
1:40 (19)
35:06 (18)
1:10 (4)
35:07  Irina Skvortsova
19   Terttu Koskela
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:57 (14)
11:05 (26)
8:08 (33)
14:26 (22)
3:21 (17)
19:54 (19)
5:28 (18)
24:56 (19)
5:02 (7)
29:39 (19)
4:43 (30)
32:43 (19)
3:04 (13)
34:09 (19)
1:26 (6)
35:24 (19)
1:15 (12)
35:23  Terttu Koskela
20   Tatiana Kortyleva
OK AKFA
2:29 (6)
13:46 (32)
11:17 (39)
17:01 (29)
3:15 (14)
22:14 (25)
5:13 (15)
27:40 (22)
5:26 (12)
32:10 (21)
4:30 (27)
35:00 (20)
2:50 (5)
36:45 (20)
1:45 (24)
37:52 (20)
1:07 (3)
37:52  Tatiana Kortyleva
21   Elena Mityakova
OK AKFA
4:24 (27)
8:51 (22)
4:27 (9)
17:00 (28)
8:09 (37)
22:36 (28)
5:36 (21)
27:11 (21)
4:35 (3)
32:38 (22)
5:27 (37)
36:19 (22)
3:41 (24)
37:59 (21)
1:40 (19)
39:38 (21)
1:39 (37)
39:37  Elena Mityakova
22   Paula Jylhä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:26 (21)
8:31 (19)
5:05 (20)
13:29 (21)
4:58 (31)
20:52 (22)
7:23 (33)
29:05 (25)
8:13 (31)
33:11 (24)
4:06 (20)
37:34 (23)
4:23 (28)
39:23 (23)
1:49 (26)
40:39 (22)
1:16 (14)
40:38  Paula Jylhä
23   Leena Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
3:09 (19)
8:46 (21)
5:37 (25)
12:39 (19)
3:53 (23)
20:08 (20)
7:29 (35)
26:33 (20)
6:25 (25)
31:53 (20)
5:20 (35)
36:16 (21)
4:23 (28)
39:12 (22)
2:56 (39)
40:44 (23)
1:32 (34)
40:44  Leena Hanhijärvi
24   Maria Käki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:40 (10)
12:51 (30)
10:11 (37)
16:08 (26)
3:17 (16)
22:24 (27)
6:16 (29)
30:55 (30)
8:31 (33)
34:58 (27)
4:03 (19)
38:11 (25)
3:13 (18)
39:35 (24)
1:24 (3)
40:45 (24)
1:10 (4)
40:45  Maria Käki
25   Antonia Holper
Tipo TKE Budapest
7:27 (34)
15:55 (35)
8:28 (35)
18:59 (32)
3:04 (8)
24:50 (31)
5:51 (25)
30:18 (29)
5:28 (13)
34:54 (26)
4:36 (29)
38:10 (24)
3:16 (19)
39:48 (25)
1:38 (15)
40:59 (25)
1:11 (7)
40:58  Antonia Holper
26   Marja-Leena Kunelius
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:14 (30)
11:39 (28)
6:25 (27)
19:48 (33)
8:09 (37)
25:25 (32)
5:37 (22)
31:19 (31)
5:54 (21)
35:14 (29)
3:55 (16)
39:52 (27)
4:38 (32)
41:21 (26)
1:29 (10)
42:36 (26)
1:15 (12)
42:36  Marja-Leena Kunelius
27   Mia Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
6:15 (32)
13:56 (33)
7:41 (32)
17:52 (30)
3:56 (24)
23:35 (29)
5:43 (24)
29:39 (26)
6:04 (24)
35:02 (28)
5:23 (36)
39:27 (26)
4:25 (30)
41:41 (27)
2:14 (35)
43:00 (27)
1:19 (17)
43:01  Mia Hakuli
28   Elena Volkova
Northern Wind
3:28 (22)
10:50 (25)
7:22 (31)
14:51 (23)
4:01 (25)
22:16 (26)
7:25 (34)
30:15 (28)
7:59 (30)
35:27 (30)
5:12 (34)
40:49 (28)
5:22 (34)
43:16 (28)
2:27 (37)
45:02 (28)
1:46 (39)
45:01  Elena Volkova
29   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn
Lynx
3:43 (23)
8:16 (16)
4:33 (12)
12:28 (16)
4:12 (26)
19:42 (18)
7:14 (32)
28:10 (23)
8:28 (32)
33:04 (23)
4:54 (32)
42:11 (29)
9:07 (37)
43:46 (29)
1:35 (12)
45:11 (29)
1:25 (21)
45:11  Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn
30   Svetlana Kalenova
Prizma-Penza
5:18 (31)
12:10 (29)
6:52 (29)
15:36 (25)
3:26 (18)
21:08 (24)
5:32 (20)
28:25 (24)
7:17 (29)
37:55 (31)
9:30 (38)
42:41 (31)
4:46 (33)
44:32 (30)
1:51 (29)
45:58 (30)
1:26 (24)
45:57  Svetlana Kalenova
31   Malin Danielsson
OK Raseborg
11:58 (39)
17:16 (36)
5:18 (22)
20:43 (35)
3:27 (19)
28:41 (37)
7:58 (36)
34:18 (33)
5:37 (15)
39:11 (33)
4:53 (31)
42:52 (32)
3:41 (24)
44:57 (31)
2:05 (33)
46:25 (31)
1:28 (29)
46:25  Malin Danielsson
32   Annika Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:12 (29)
13:24 (31)
8:12 (34)
20:50 (36)
7:26 (36)
27:05 (35)
6:15 (28)
34:07 (32)
7:02 (27)
38:17 (32)
4:10 (22)
42:34 (30)
4:17 (27)
45:28 (32)
2:54 (38)
46:54 (32)
1:26 (24)
46:55  Annika Takanen
33   Maarit Kaitola
Rastiketut
6:21 (33)
11:13 (27)
4:52 (16)
15:25 (24)
4:12 (26)
20:53 (23)
5:28 (18)
29:54 (27)
9:01 (34)
33:44 (25)
3:50 (14)
45:01 (33)
11:17 (38)
47:14 (33)
2:13 (34)
48:30 (33)
1:16 (14)
48:29  Maarit Kaitola
34   Tuuli Lajunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:22 (26)
8:28 (18)
4:06 (7)
20:10 (34)
11:42 (39)
25:52 (33)
5:42 (23)
39:35 (36)
13:43 (38)
43:22 (36)
3:47 (13)
46:51 (34)
3:29 (21)
48:16 (34)
1:25 (5)
49:44 (34)
1:28 (29)
49:43  Tuuli Lajunen
35   Katja Rantala
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11:05 (37)
21:59 (39)
10:54 (38)
27:49 (39)
5:50 (33)
34:22 (39)
6:33 (31)
40:52 (37)
6:30 (26)
45:05 (37)
4:13 (26)
48:16 (36)
3:11 (16)
49:37 (35)
1:21 (1)
50:41 (35)
1:04 (1)
50:41  Katja Rantala
36   Minna Haapalainen
Rastiketut
3:08 (18)
9:57 (24)
6:49 (28)
16:08 (26)
6:11 (34)
26:53 (34)
10:45 (39)
38:45 (35)
11:52 (37)
42:43 (35)
3:58 (18)
48:07 (35)
5:24 (35)
49:57 (36)
1:50 (28)
51:09 (36)
1:12 (10)
51:10  Minna Haapalainen
37   Tanja Ahola-Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:17 (38)
18:36 (37)
7:19 (30)
25:12 (38)
6:36 (35)
34:02 (38)
8:50 (37)
43:36 (38)
9:34 (35)
48:38 (38)
5:02 (33)
53:09 (37)
4:31 (31)
54:58 (37)
1:49 (26)
56:33 (37)
1:35 (36)
56:33  Tanja Ahola-Virtanen
38   Larisa Andreeva
Veliky Novgorod
9:14 (35)
14:10 (34)
4:56 (17)
18:31 (31)
4:21 (29)
24:49 (30)
6:18 (30)
34:43 (34)
9:54 (36)
39:15 (34)
4:32 (28)
53:55 (38)
14:40 (39)
55:50 (38)
1:55 (30)
57:16 (38)
1:26 (24)
57:16  Larisa Andreeva
39   Tarja Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
9:18 (36)
18:50 (38)
9:32 (36)
22:28 (37)
3:38 (22)
28:40 (36)
6:12 (27)
44:05 (39)
15:25 (39)
56:46 (39)
12:41 (39)
1:00:15 (39)
3:29 (21)
1:02:13 (39)
1:58 (31)
1:03:44 (39)
1:31 (33)
1:03:44  Tarja Simola
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English