Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D40A 3. dag

Sammanlagt

12802Kirsi BoströmLynx2:09:14
22823Teresa KollanenRasti-Kurikka2:14:18+5:04
32831Natalia NaumovaOK AKFARUS2:15:49+6:35
42863Hanna VainionpääHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:27:10+17:56
52817Tiina KainulainenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:29:02+19:48
62809Paula HartmanSuunta Jyväskylä2:30:06+20:52
72818Tiina KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu2:33:44+24:30
82852Virpi TilliLynx2:35:36+26:22
92807Kati HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö2:36:08+26:54
102800Mervi AnttilaRajamäen Rykmentti2:36:57+27:43
112838Karin RantamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat2:41:45+32:31
122814Riikka HolmKuopion Suunnistajat2:45:15+36:01
132858MIchela ContiCO UTOE BellinzonaSUI2:45:58+36:44
142835Marja-Leena OjanahoKeminmaan Urheilijat2:49:23+40:09
152851Maarika TaipalusRasti-Kurikka2:50:23+41:09
162820Jana KinkKape OKEST2:51:25+42:11
172828Niina LiukkonenNavi2:51:56+42:42
182812Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot2:58:05+48:51
192847Tatiana SekhinaVeliky NovgorodRUS3:06:20+57:06
202805Elena GroshevaVestaRUS3:08:06+58:52
212855Sari TupitsaRasti E43:09:20+1:00:06
222813Mervi HeinaroEspoon Suunta3:12:48+1:03:34
232841Susanna RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti3:13:03+1:03:49
242827Sari LiljaSuunta Jyväskylä3:13:35+1:04:21
252832Ulla NissinenUlvilan Ura3:14:16+1:05:02
262846Anu SalokangasEspoon Akilles3:18:03+1:08:49
272826Natalia KunitskayaSaint-PetersburgRUS3:20:11+1:10:57
282811Annamari HeikkiläLynx3:20:52+1:11:38
292843Ursi RuppenthalSwiss OrienteeringSUI3:21:17+1:12:03
302810Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen Ankkuri3:23:54+1:14:40
312857Pia HietanenKouvolan Suunnistajat3:25:24+1:16:10
322808Lotta HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat3:25:43+1:16:29
332806Virpi GuseffHirvensalon Heitto3:32:31+1:23:17
342819Tamara KhizhnyakMoscowRUS3:33:19+1:24:05
352801Nina BergSolf IK3:35:25+1:26:11
362816Hanna KahanpääEspoon Suunta3:40:25+1:31:11
372844Marja RäsänenNilsiän Nujakka3:43:41+1:34:27
382856Mirka OikkonenOH3:56:28+1:47:14
392833Iina OjaPihkaniskat3:59:08+1:49:54
402849Virpi SnickarsSolf IK4:10:10+2:00:56
412822Taina KoistinenNastolan Terä4:15:38+2:06:24
422854Tarja TuovinenLapin Sudet4:26:12+2:16:58
432840Louise ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat4:28:08+2:18:54
442845Teija SahlströmEspoon Akilles5:09:20+3:00:06
2837Tessa PulliRastivarsatej startad
2842Marjut RoligHauhon Sisuej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English