Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D40A 2. dag

Sammanlagt

12802Kirsi BoströmLynx1:20:09
22823Teresa KollanenRasti-Kurikka1:25:09+5:00
32831Natalia NaumovaOK AKFARUS1:25:40+5:31
42809Paula HartmanSuunta Jyväskylä1:32:06+11:57
52803Maarit Dahlman-TervalaRastivarsat1:32:10+12:01
62817Tiina KainulainenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:33:42+13:33
72863Hanna VainionpääHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:33:48+13:39
82837Tessa PulliRastivarsat1:34:20+14:11
92804Tatjana EskolinPargas IF1:35:14+15:05
102818Tiina KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu1:36:34+16:25
112852Virpi TilliLynx1:37:02+16:53
122800Mervi AnttilaRajamäen Rykmentti1:38:36+18:27
132807Kati HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö1:38:52+18:43
142838Karin RantamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:40:29+20:20
152836Virpi PalmenEspoon Suunta1:40:49+20:40
162814Riikka HolmKuopion Suunnistajat1:42:36+22:27
172858MIchela ContiCO UTOE BellinzonaSUI1:43:18+23:09
182828Niina LiukkonenNavi1:44:54+24:45
192820Jana KinkKape OKEST1:45:09+25:00
202851Maarika TaipalusRasti-Kurikka1:45:35+25:26
212835Marja-Leena OjanahoKeminmaan Urheilijat1:47:23+27:14
222843Ursi RuppenthalSwiss OrienteeringSUI1:47:44+27:35
232855Sari TupitsaRasti E41:48:34+28:25
242812Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot1:49:54+29:45
252834Riitta OjalaTampereen Pyrintö1:51:23+31:14
262805Elena GroshevaVestaRUS1:56:16+36:07
272841Susanna RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:58:40+38:31
282832Ulla NissinenUlvilan Ura1:59:25+39:16
292810Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen Ankkuri2:00:34+40:25
302847Tatiana SekhinaVeliky NovgorodRUS2:01:20+41:11
312827Sari LiljaSuunta Jyväskylä2:02:19+42:10
322808Lotta HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat2:02:37+42:28
332813Mervi HeinaroEspoon Suunta2:03:06+42:57
342857Pia HietanenKouvolan Suunnistajat2:04:14+44:05
352806Virpi GuseffHirvensalon Heitto2:04:18+44:09
362846Anu SalokangasEspoon Akilles2:04:27+44:18
372811Annamari HeikkiläLynx2:05:40+45:31
382826Natalia KunitskayaSaint-PetersburgRUS2:05:52+45:43
392819Tamara KhizhnyakMoscowRUS2:13:15+53:06
402801Nina BergSolf IK2:16:20+56:11
412816Hanna KahanpääEspoon Suunta2:17:14+57:05
422856Mirka OikkonenOH2:20:44+1:00:35
432844Marja RäsänenNilsiän Nujakka2:21:05+1:00:56
442833Iina OjaPihkaniskat2:31:52+1:11:43
452849Virpi SnickarsSolf IK2:42:44+1:22:35
462854Tarja TuovinenLapin Sudet2:46:10+1:26:01
472840Louise ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat2:48:53+1:28:44
482822Taina KoistinenNastolan Terä2:53:14+1:33:05
492845Teija SahlströmEspoon Akilles3:04:51+1:44:42
2848Jaana SimonenRajamäen Rykmenttibröt
2868Marika Yli-KauppilaPunkalaitumen Kuntobröt
2866Liisa VikströmOHbröt
2824Anja KoskiKeravan Urheilijatej startad
2821Marjo KoistinenEspoon Suuntaej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English