Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D40A 3. dag

Mål 5,3 km

12802Kirsi BoströmLynx49:05
22823Teresa KollanenRasti-Kurikka49:09+4
32831Natalia NaumovaOK AKFARUS50:09+1:04
42863Hanna VainionpääHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat53:22+4:17
52853Sirra ToivonenKangasala SK54:46+5:41
62817Tiina KainulainenHelsingin Suunnistajat55:20+6:15
72818Tiina KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu57:10+8:05
82807Kati HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö57:16+8:11
92809Paula HartmanSuunta Jyväskylä58:00+8:55
102800Mervi AnttilaRajamäen Rykmentti58:21+9:16
112852Virpi TilliLynx58:34+9:29
122839Carola RayOK771:00:26+11:21
132838Karin RantamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:16+12:11
142835Marja-Leena OjanahoKeminmaan Urheilijat1:02:00+12:55
152868Marika Yli-KauppilaPunkalaitumen Kunto1:02:01+12:56
162814Riikka HolmKuopion Suunnistajat1:02:39+13:34
172858MIchela ContiCO UTOE BellinzonaSUI1:02:40+13:35
182830Krista MäkinenMS Parma1:03:44+14:39
192851Maarika TaipalusRasti-Kurikka1:04:48+15:43
202850Laura SumanenHyvinkään Rasti1:04:54+15:49
212847Tatiana SekhinaVeliky NovgorodRUS1:05:00+15:55
222820Jana KinkKape OKEST1:06:16+17:11
232828Niina LiukkonenNavi1:07:02+17:57
242812Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot1:08:11+19:06
252813Mervi HeinaroEspoon Suunta1:09:42+20:37
262829Helena MäkeläPihkaniskat1:09:59+20:54
272827Sari LiljaSuunta Jyväskylä1:11:16+22:11
282821Marjo KoistinenEspoon Suunta1:11:49+22:44
292805Elena GroshevaVestaRUS1:11:50+22:45
302846Anu SalokangasEspoon Akilles1:13:36+24:31
312826Natalia KunitskayaSaint-PetersburgRUS1:14:19+25:14
322841Susanna RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:14:23+25:18
332832Ulla NissinenUlvilan Ura1:14:51+25:46
342811Annamari HeikkiläLynx1:15:12+26:07
352801Nina BergSolf IK1:19:05+30:00
362819Tamara KhizhnyakMoscowRUS1:20:04+30:59
372855Sari TupitsaRasti E41:20:46+31:41
382857Pia HietanenKouvolan Suunnistajat1:21:10+32:05
392822Taina KoistinenNastolan Terä1:22:24+33:19
402844Marja RäsänenNilsiän Nujakka1:22:36+33:31
412808Lotta HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat1:23:06+34:01
422816Hanna KahanpääEspoon Suunta1:23:11+34:06
432810Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:23:20+34:15
442865Kirsi ViitanenOH1:24:27+35:22
452833Iina OjaPihkaniskat1:27:16+38:11
462849Virpi SnickarsSolf IK1:27:26+38:21
472806Virpi GuseffHirvensalon Heitto1:28:13+39:08
482815Ulrica HolmgrenIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:33:25+44:20
492843Ursi RuppenthalSwiss OrienteeringSUI1:33:33+44:28
502856Mirka OikkonenOH1:35:44+46:39
512840Louise ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat1:39:15+50:10
522854Tarja TuovinenLapin Sudet1:40:02+50:57
532866Liisa VikströmOH1:46:19+57:14
542845Teija SahlströmEspoon Akilles2:04:29+1:15:24
2837Tessa PulliRastivarsatej startad
2842Marjut RoligHauhon Sisuej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English