Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D40A 1. dag

Mål 2,6 km

12802Kirsi BoströmLynx24:55
22804Tatjana EskolinPargas IF25:38+43
32831Natalia NaumovaOK AKFARUS26:20+1:25
42823Teresa KollanenRasti-Kurikka26:39+1:44
52837Tessa PulliRastivarsat26:53+1:58
62807Kati HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö29:33+4:38
72809Paula HartmanSuunta Jyväskylä30:14+5:19
82817Tiina KainulainenHelsingin Suunnistajat30:15+5:20
92820Jana KinkKape OKEST30:50+5:55
102811Annamari HeikkiläLynx30:54+5:59
112818Tiina KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu31:09+6:14
122836Virpi PalmenEspoon Suunta31:14+6:19
132852Virpi TilliLynx31:35+6:40
142803Maarit Dahlman-TervalaRastivarsat31:40+6:45
152863Hanna VainionpääHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat31:44+6:49
162855Sari TupitsaRasti E431:49+6:54
172838Karin RantamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat32:35+7:40
182843Ursi RuppenthalSwiss OrienteeringSUI32:43+7:48
192851Maarika TaipalusRasti-Kurikka32:48+7:53
202812Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot33:01+8:06
212868Marika Yli-KauppilaPunkalaitumen Kunto33:21+8:26
222828Niina LiukkonenNavi33:45+8:50
232858MIchela ContiCO UTOE BellinzonaSUI33:50+8:55
242835Marja-Leena OjanahoKeminmaan Urheilijat34:05+9:10
252826Natalia KunitskayaSaint-PetersburgRUS34:17+9:22
262824Anja KoskiKeravan Urheilijat34:54+9:59
272810Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen Ankkuri35:05+10:10
282805Elena GroshevaVestaRUS35:13+10:18
292819Tamara KhizhnyakMoscowRUS36:18+11:23
302814Riikka HolmKuopion Suunnistajat37:08+12:13
312830Krista MäkinenMS Parma37:16+12:21
322816Hanna KahanpääEspoon Suunta38:24+13:29
332808Lotta HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat38:47+13:52
342834Riitta OjalaTampereen Pyrintö38:53+13:58
352800Mervi AnttilaRajamäen Rykmentti39:51+14:56
362841Susanna RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti39:54+14:59
372832Ulla NissinenUlvilan Ura40:22+15:27
382806Virpi GuseffHirvensalon Heitto40:44+15:49
392847Tatiana SekhinaVeliky NovgorodRUS40:45+15:50
402813Mervi HeinaroEspoon Suunta41:03+16:08
412842Marjut RoligHauhon Sisu42:49+17:54
422857Pia HietanenKouvolan Suunnistajat43:18+18:23
432801Nina BergSolf IK43:31+18:36
442827Sari LiljaSuunta Jyväskylä43:35+18:40
452844Marja RäsänenNilsiän Nujakka43:43+18:48
462846Anu SalokangasEspoon Akilles44:43+19:48
472833Iina OjaPihkaniskat45:43+20:48
482849Virpi SnickarsSolf IK46:56+22:01
492856Mirka OikkonenOH48:11+23:16
502866Liisa VikströmOH53:07+28:12
512854Tarja TuovinenLapin Sudet53:36+28:41
2822Taina KoistinenNastolan Terä53:36+28:41
532840Louise ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat1:04:13+39:18
542845Teija SahlströmEspoon Akilles1:07:44+42:49
2821Marjo KoistinenEspoon Suuntabröt
2850Laura SumanenHyvinkään Rastiej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English