Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D40A 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
2,1 km
Mellantid
4,5 km
Mål
5,3 km
 
1.   Kirsi Boström Lynx    14:21:00      43:29 (1)  50:23  
2.   Teresa Kollanen Rasti-Kurikka    13:01:00      45:26 (2)  52:48  
3.   Natalia Naumova OK AKFA  RUS  12:47:00      48:29 (3)  55:56  
4.   Hanna Vainionpää Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:39:00      48:46 (4)  56:38  
5.   Kati Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö    14:25:00      49:38 (5)  57:41  
6.   Tiina Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu    13:37:00      50:30 (6)  59:05  
7.   Virpi Tilli Lynx    12:37:00      51:56 (7)  1:00:31  
8.   Marika Yli-Kauppila Punkalaitumen Kunto    12:45:00      52:17 (9)  1:01:18  
9.   Paula Hartman Suunta Jyväskylä    13:47:00      51:56 (7)  1:01:20  
10.   Riikka Holm Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:11:00      53:29 (10)  1:01:29  
10.   Jana Kink Kape OK  EST  12:13:00      53:56 (11)  1:01:29  
12.   MIchela Conti CO UTOE Bellinzona  SUI  13:33:00      55:22 (15)  1:03:44  
13.   Karin Rantamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:55:00      54:34 (12)  1:04:05  
14.   Carola Ray OK77    13:55:00      55:41 (16)  1:04:11  
15.   Ursi Ruppenthal Swiss Orienteering  SUI  14:09:00      56:32 (17)  1:04:19  
16.   Helena Havia-Kinnala Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:03:00      54:35 (13)  1:04:34  
17.   Niina Liukkonen Navi    12:31:00      55:13 (14)  1:05:20  
18.   Anniina Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot    14:19:00      58:31 (18)  1:08:07  
19.   Sari Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä    12:35:00      59:42 (19)  1:08:41  
20.   Elena Grosheva Vesta  RUS  14:11:00      1:00:59 (20)  1:10:50  
21.   Tatiana Sekhina Veliky Novgorod  RUS  12:27:00      1:03:38 (21)  1:13:38  
22.   Mervi Anttila Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:33:00      1:05:18 (23)  1:13:57  
23.   Anu Salokangas Espoon Akilles    13:25:00      1:04:17 (22)  1:14:16  
24.   Sari Tupitsa Rasti E4    13:43:00      1:07:42 (26)  1:16:19  
25.   Tamara Khizhnyak Moscow  RUS  12:15:00      1:06:46 (24)  1:17:15  
26.   Susanna Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    13:35:00      1:07:26 (25)  1:17:55  
27.   Annamari Heikkilä Lynx    13:27:00      1:11:00 (28)  1:19:21  
28.   Pia Hietanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    12:49:00      1:09:42 (27)  1:19:38  
29.   Ulla Nissinen Ulvilan Ura    13:29:00      1:12:23 (29)  1:22:42  
30.   Taina Koistinen Nastolan Terä    12:19:00      1:13:49 (31)  1:24:16  
31.   Hanna Kahanpää Espoon Suunta    13:53:00      1:14:32 (32)  1:25:11  
32.   Nina Berg Solf IK    14:17:00         1:25:56  
33.   Marja Räsänen Nilsiän Nujakka    12:25:00      1:13:47 (30)  1:26:20  
34.   Tarja Tuovinen Lapin Sudet    12:43:00      1:15:14 (33)  1:26:22  
35.   Natalia Kunitskaya Saint-Petersburg  RUS  12:23:00      1:22:00 (34)  1:33:50  
36.   Virpi Guseff Hirvensalon Heitto    14:07:00         1:34:02  
37.   Iina Oja Pihkaniskat    13:57:00      1:26:26 (35)  1:37:23  
38.   Liisa Vikström OH    13:05:00      1:28:50 (36)  1:39:54  
39.   Louise Reinikka Vaasan Suunnistajat    13:59:00         1:43:52  
40.   Teija Sahlström Espoon Akilles    12:17:00      1:37:27 (37)  1:52:21  
41.   Virpi Snickars Solf IK    13:07:00      1:54:17 (38)  2:04:58  
   Marja-Leena Ojanaho Keminmaan Urheilijat    12:21:00         ej startad  
   Marjo Koistinen Espoon Suunta    12:41:00         disk  
   Tessa Pulli Rastivarsat    12:53:00         ej startad  
   Mirka Oikkonen OH    13:15:00         ej startad  
   Mervi Heinaro Espoon Suunta    13:21:00         bröt  
   Tiina Kainulainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:03:00         ej startad  
   Kirsi Viitanen OH    14:15:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English