Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D40A 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
5,6 km
 
1.   Kirsi Boström Lynx    11:20:00   55:14  
2.   Teresa Kollanen Rasti-Kurikka    11:36:00   58:30  
3.   Mervi Anttila Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:14:00   58:45  
4.   Natalia Naumova OK AKFA  RUS  12:12:00   59:20  
5.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala Rastivarsat    11:46:00   1:00:30  
6.   Paula Hartman Suunta Jyväskylä    12:16:00   1:01:52  
7.   Hanna Vainionpää Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:16:00   1:02:04  
8.   Sari Koskinen Hiisirasti    10:32:00   1:03:09  
9.   Tiina Kainulainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:50:00   1:03:27  
10.   Tiina Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu    12:18:00   1:05:25  
11.   Virpi Tilli Lynx    12:06:00   1:05:27  
12.   Riikka Holm Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:02:00   1:05:28  
13.   Tessa Pulli Rastivarsat    10:34:00   1:07:27  
14.   Karin Rantamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:04:00   1:07:54  
15.   Kati Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö    10:28:00   1:09:19  
16.   MIchela Conti CO UTOE Bellinzona  SUI  11:48:00   1:09:28  
17.   Virpi Palmen Espoon Suunta    10:40:00   1:09:35  
18.   Tatjana Eskolin Pargas IF    10:26:00   1:09:36  
19.   Niina Liukkonen Navi    11:42:00   1:11:09  
20.   Riitta Ojala Tampereen Pyrintö    11:40:00   1:12:30  
21.   Maarika Taipalus Rasti-Kurikka    10:20:00   1:12:47  
22.   Marja-Leena Ojanaho Keminmaan Urheilijat    10:54:00   1:13:18  
23.   Jana Kink Kape OK  EST  10:18:00   1:14:19  
24.   Ursi Ruppenthal Swiss Orienteering  SUI  11:04:00   1:15:01  
25.   Sari Tupitsa Rasti E4    11:10:00   1:16:45  
26.   Anniina Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot    10:16:00   1:16:53  
27.   Sari Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä    11:00:00   1:18:44  
28.   Susanna Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:32:00   1:18:46  
29.   Ulla Nissinen Ulvilan Ura    12:10:00   1:19:03  
30.   Anu Salokangas Espoon Akilles    11:22:00   1:19:44  
31.   Tatiana Sekhina Veliky Novgorod  RUS  12:00:00   1:20:35  
32.   Pia Hietanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    12:26:00   1:20:56  
33.   Elena Grosheva Vesta  RUS  10:52:00   1:21:03  
34.   Mervi Heinaro Espoon Suunta    11:56:00   1:22:03  
35.   Virpi Guseff Hirvensalon Heitto    10:44:00   1:23:34  
36.   Ulrica Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:14:00   1:23:40  
37.   Lotta Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat    12:22:00   1:23:50  
38.   Helena Havia-Kinnala Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:30:00   1:25:29  
39.   Natalia Kunitskaya Saint-Petersburg  RUS  10:48:00   1:31:35  
40.   Mirka Oikkonen OH    12:08:00   1:32:33  
41.   Nina Berg Solf IK    11:54:00   1:32:49  
42.   Annamari Heikkilä Lynx    10:30:00   1:34:46  
43.   Helena Mäkelä Pihkaniskat    10:36:00   1:35:26  
44.   Laura Sumanen Hyvinkään Rasti    10:22:00   1:36:32  
45.   Tamara Khizhnyak Moscow  RUS  11:02:00   1:36:57  
46.   Marja Räsänen Nilsiän Nujakka    11:44:00   1:37:22  
47.   Hanna Kahanpää Espoon Suunta    11:18:00   1:38:50  
48.   Louise Reinikka Vaasan Suunnistajat    11:26:00   1:44:40  
49.   Iina Oja Pihkaniskat    11:52:00   1:46:09  
50.   Tarja Tuovinen Lapin Sudet    11:50:00   1:52:34  
51.   Virpi Snickars Solf IK    10:38:00   1:55:48  
52.   Teija Sahlström Espoon Akilles    12:32:00   1:57:07  
53.   Taina Koistinen Nastolan Terä    11:06:00   1:59:38  
   Jaana Simonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    10:58:00   bröt  
   Liisa Vikström OH    11:08:00   bröt  
   Marika Yli-Kauppila Punkalaitumen Kunto    11:24:00   bröt  
   Anja Koski Keravan Urheilijat    11:58:00   ej startad  
   Marjo Koistinen Espoon Suunta    12:28:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English