Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D40A 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Kirsi Boström
Lynx
5:42 (2)
6:41 (2)
59 (8)
12:15 (1)
5:34 (1)
17:20 (1)
5:05 (3)
19:09 (1)
1:49 (2)
24:48 (1)
5:39 (5)
28:52 (1)
4:04 (2)
32:35 (1)
3:43 (2)
33:18 (1)
43 (13)
33:49 (1)
31 (10)
33:48  Kirsi Boström
2   Teresa Kollanen
Rasti-Kurikka
5:33 (1)
6:33 (1)
1:00 (9)
12:33 (2)
6:00 (3)
17:48 (3)
5:15 (6)
19:33 (2)
1:45 (1)
24:59 (2)
5:26 (4)
29:18 (2)
4:19 (5)
33:22 (2)
4:04 (6)
34:02 (2)
40 (4)
34:34 (2)
32 (15)
34:33  Teresa Kollanen
3   Natalia Naumova
OK AKFA
6:22 (6)
7:54 (7)
1:32 (42)
16:13 (12)
8:19 (28)
20:51 (7)
4:38 (1)
22:47 (6)
1:56 (5)
27:38 (5)
4:51 (1)
31:39 (3)
4:01 (1)
35:24 (3)
3:45 (3)
36:04 (3)
40 (4)
36:34 (3)
30 (6)
36:35  Natalia Naumova
4   Sirra Toivonen
Kangasala SK
6:04 (3)
7:08 (3)
1:04 (11)
12:49 (3)
5:41 (2)
17:45 (2)
4:56 (2)
22:19 (5)
4:34 (44)
27:17 (3)
4:58 (2)
32:45 (5)
5:28 (28)
36:20 (4)
3:35 (1)
37:01 (4)
41 (6)
37:29 (4)
28 (2)
37:28  Sirra Toivonen
5   Carola Ray
OK77
6:16 (4)
7:12 (4)
56 (4)
13:34 (4)
6:22 (8)
18:45 (4)
5:11 (4)
20:38 (3)
1:53 (4)
27:31 (4)
6:53 (16)
32:04 (4)
4:33 (12)
36:26 (5)
4:22 (8)
37:04 (5)
38 (2)
37:38 (5)
34 (20)
37:37  Carola Ray
6   Tiina Kainulainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:16 (4)
7:12 (4)
56 (4)
13:54 (5)
6:42 (9)
19:17 (5)
5:23 (10)
21:34 (4)
2:17 (14)
30:38 (7)
9:04 (34)
35:14 (7)
4:36 (13)
39:50 (6)
4:36 (14)
40:32 (6)
42 (8)
41:11 (6)
39 (39)
41:10  Tiina Kainulainen
7   Virpi Tilli
Lynx
7:10 (13)
8:17 (12)
1:07 (16)
17:10 (19)
8:53 (31)
22:28 (13)
5:18 (8)
25:00 (13)
2:32 (19)
30:42 (8)
5:42 (6)
35:09 (6)
4:27 (9)
39:53 (7)
4:44 (16)
40:42 (7)
49 (31)
41:18 (7)
36 (29)
41:18  Virpi Tilli
8   Marika Yli-Kauppila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
7:02 (11)
8:15 (11)
1:13 (24)
15:22 (9)
7:07 (13)
20:46 (6)
5:24 (11)
22:48 (7)
2:02 (8)
31:12 (10)
8:24 (30)
35:40 (9)
4:28 (10)
40:25 (8)
4:45 (17)
41:09 (8)
44 (17)
41:46 (8)
37 (32)
41:45  Marika Yli-Kauppila
8   Mervi Anttila
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:30 (7)
8:03 (10)
1:33 (46)
14:04 (6)
6:01 (4)
20:58 (9)
6:54 (31)
22:55 (8)
1:57 (6)
30:01 (6)
7:06 (18)
35:34 (8)
5:33 (30)
40:25 (8)
4:51 (20)
41:09 (8)
44 (17)
41:46 (8)
37 (32)
41:45  Mervi Anttila
10   Kati Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:11 (29)
10:05 (27)
54 (2)
17:18 (20)
7:13 (16)
22:29 (14)
5:11 (4)
24:36 (11)
2:07 (12)
32:14 (14)
7:38 (24)
36:36 (12)
4:22 (6)
40:38 (10)
4:02 (5)
41:21 (10)
43 (13)
41:50 (10)
29 (3)
41:50  Kati Haanpää
11   Paula Hartman
Suunta Jyväskylä
8:33 (27)
10:05 (27)
1:32 (42)
17:19 (21)
7:14 (18)
22:50 (16)
5:31 (12)
24:54 (12)
2:04 (10)
31:35 (12)
6:41 (14)
36:05 (10)
4:30 (11)
40:59 (11)
4:54 (21)
41:43 (11)
44 (17)
42:14 (11)
31 (10)
42:14  Paula Hartman
12   MIchela Conti
CO UTOE Bellinzona
8:13 (23)
9:24 (22)
1:11 (22)
16:32 (16)
7:08 (14)
22:46 (15)
6:14 (23)
25:20 (16)
2:34 (20)
32:04 (13)
6:44 (15)
36:49 (13)
4:45 (16)
41:09 (12)
4:20 (7)
41:56 (12)
47 (23)
42:37 (12)
41 (44)
42:37  MIchela Conti
13   Helena Havia-Kinnala
Angelniemen Ankkuri
8:26 (26)
9:22 (21)
56 (4)
17:08 (18)
7:46 (23)
23:19 (18)
6:11 (22)
25:18 (15)
1:59 (7)
31:27 (11)
6:09 (10)
36:12 (11)
4:45 (16)
41:31 (13)
5:19 (26)
42:20 (13)
49 (31)
42:57 (13)
37 (32)
42:56  Helena Havia-Kinnala
14   Hanna Vainionpää
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:58 (10)
7:53 (6)
55 (3)
16:12 (11)
8:19 (28)
23:31 (19)
7:19 (33)
27:50 (23)
4:19 (43)
33:11 (17)
5:21 (3)
37:29 (14)
4:18 (4)
41:53 (14)
4:24 (10)
42:35 (14)
42 (8)
43:04 (14)
29 (3)
43:05  Hanna Vainionpää
15   Niina Liukkonen
Navi
6:34 (8)
7:55 (8)
1:21 (37)
20:13 (28)
12:18 (39)
25:31 (26)
5:18 (8)
27:21 (20)
1:50 (3)
33:23 (18)
6:02 (8)
38:17 (17)
4:54 (19)
42:15 (15)
3:58 (4)
42:50 (15)
35 (1)
43:20 (15)
30 (6)
43:20  Niina Liukkonen
16   Mervi Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
7:32 (17)
8:33 (15)
1:01 (10)
15:53 (10)
7:20 (19)
21:33 (10)
5:40 (14)
24:01 (10)
2:28 (16)
32:44 (15)
8:43 (32)
37:58 (16)
5:14 (25)
42:31 (17)
4:33 (13)
43:09 (17)
38 (2)
43:40 (16)
31 (10)
43:39  Mervi Heinaro
17   Jana Kink
Kape OK
7:47 (18)
9:00 (17)
1:13 (24)
15:09 (8)
6:09 (5)
20:53 (8)
5:44 (15)
23:49 (9)
2:56 (25)
31:05 (9)
7:16 (20)
37:30 (15)
6:25 (44)
42:25 (16)
4:55 (22)
43:08 (16)
43 (13)
43:44 (17)
36 (29)
43:44  Jana Kink
18   Sari Koskinen
Hiisirasti
11:45 (40)
12:29 (38)
44 (1)
18:38 (25)
6:09 (5)
24:37 (24)
5:59 (21)
26:39 (19)
2:02 (8)
34:15 (20)
7:36 (23)
38:38 (18)
4:23 (7)
43:25 (18)
4:47 (18)
44:12 (18)
47 (23)
44:45 (18)
33 (17)
44:44  Sari Koskinen
19   Tiina Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
6:57 (9)
8:02 (9)
1:05 (14)
14:13 (7)
6:11 (7)
27:25 (27)
13:12 (49)
29:30 (27)
2:05 (11)
35:38 (24)
6:08 (9)
39:52 (23)
4:14 (3)
44:14 (19)
4:22 (8)
44:56 (19)
42 (8)
45:26 (19)
30 (6)
45:27  Tiina Kerkola
20   Jaana Simonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:21 (14)
8:50 (16)
1:29 (40)
18:43 (26)
9:53 (34)
25:21 (25)
6:38 (27)
28:32 (25)
3:11 (34)
35:06 (22)
6:34 (13)
39:31 (21)
4:25 (8)
44:14 (19)
4:43 (15)
45:01 (20)
47 (23)
45:42 (20)
41 (44)
45:42  Jaana Simonen
21   Karin Rantamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:09 (12)
8:24 (13)
1:15 (27)
16:13 (12)
7:49 (24)
22:05 (11)
5:52 (19)
25:10 (14)
3:05 (29)
34:44 (21)
9:34 (38)
39:37 (22)
4:53 (18)
44:50 (22)
5:13 (24)
45:38 (21)
48 (27)
46:12 (21)
34 (20)
46:12  Karin Rantamäki
22   Anniina Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:27 (15)
8:31 (14)
1:04 (11)
17:45 (24)
9:14 (33)
23:02 (17)
5:17 (7)
27:47 (22)
4:45 (45)
34:02 (19)
6:15 (11)
39:05 (20)
5:03 (23)
44:49 (21)
5:44 (31)
45:41 (22)
52 (39)
46:16 (22)
35 (25)
46:15  Anniina Heikkinen
23   Susanna Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
8:03 (19)
9:21 (19)
1:18 (32)
16:59 (17)
7:38 (21)
23:37 (20)
6:38 (27)
26:37 (18)
3:00 (26)
33:10 (16)
6:33 (12)
38:55 (19)
5:45 (33)
45:35 (23)
6:40 (43)
46:39 (23)
1:04 (50)
47:19 (23)
40 (40)
47:19  Susanna Rokka
24   Marja Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
8:56 (28)
10:09 (29)
1:13 (24)
17:34 (23)
7:25 (20)
24:17 (23)
6:43 (29)
27:43 (21)
3:26 (36)
35:33 (23)
7:50 (25)
40:33 (24)
5:00 (22)
46:08 (24)
5:35 (30)
46:58 (24)
50 (34)
47:30 (24)
32 (15)
47:29  Marja Räsänen
25   Krista Mäkinen
MS Parma
8:04 (21)
9:21 (19)
1:17 (30)
16:23 (14)
7:02 (12)
24:15 (22)
7:52 (39)
26:26 (17)
2:11 (13)
38:31 (26)
12:05 (44)
43:25 (26)
4:54 (19)
47:57 (25)
4:32 (12)
48:43 (25)
46 (22)
49:17 (25)
34 (20)
49:16  Krista Mäkinen
26   Ursi Ruppenthal
Swiss Orienteering
14:48 (44)
15:58 (43)
1:10 (19)
23:11 (35)
7:13 (16)
29:46 (31)
6:35 (25)
33:45 (31)
3:59 (40)
39:40 (28)
5:55 (7)
44:38 (28)
4:58 (21)
49:07 (26)
4:29 (11)
49:48 (26)
41 (6)
50:21 (26)
33 (17)
50:21  Ursi Ruppenthal
27   Tamara Khizhnyak
Moscow
8:23 (25)
9:42 (25)
1:19 (35)
17:32 (22)
7:50 (25)
24:08 (21)
6:36 (26)
28:24 (24)
4:16 (42)
40:13 (30)
11:49 (42)
45:35 (29)
5:22 (26)
51:03 (28)
5:28 (29)
51:53 (27)
50 (34)
52:34 (27)
41 (44)
52:33  Tamara Khizhnyak
28   Sari Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
8:19 (24)
9:34 (24)
1:15 (27)
22:09 (34)
12:35 (40)
29:40 (30)
7:31 (36)
32:15 (30)
2:35 (21)
39:28 (27)
7:13 (19)
44:07 (27)
4:39 (14)
51:02 (27)
6:55 (45)
51:59 (28)
57 (47)
52:42 (28)
43 (47)
52:40  Sari Lilja
29   Riikka Holm
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:59 (42)
15:14 (42)
1:15 (27)
21:59 (33)
6:45 (10)
27:32 (28)
5:33 (13)
30:01 (28)
2:29 (17)
37:36 (25)
7:35 (22)
42:45 (25)
5:09 (24)
52:22 (31)
9:37 (50)
53:05 (29)
43 (13)
53:41 (29)
36 (29)
53:40  Riikka Holm
30   Tarja Tuovinen
Lapin Sudet
10:49 (38)
12:29 (38)
1:40 (48)
21:34 (30)
9:05 (32)
28:25 (29)
6:51 (30)
31:38 (29)
3:13 (35)
39:49 (29)
8:11 (29)
45:52 (30)
6:03 (40)
52:12 (29)
6:20 (38)
53:06 (30)
54 (41)
53:46 (30)
40 (40)
53:46  Tarja Tuovinen
31   Natalia Kunitskaya
Saint-Petersburg
10:28 (37)
11:46 (36)
1:18 (32)
25:00 (39)
13:14 (41)
31:22 (37)
6:22 (24)
34:27 (35)
3:05 (29)
41:21 (32)
6:54 (17)
47:02 (32)
5:41 (32)
52:18 (30)
5:16 (25)
53:14 (31)
56 (45)
53:52 (31)
38 (37)
53:51  Natalia Kunitskaya
32   Iina Oja
Pihkaniskat
10:20 (36)
11:56 (37)
1:36 (47)
23:16 (36)
11:20 (37)
30:50 (33)
7:34 (38)
33:54 (32)
3:04 (28)
41:26 (33)
7:32 (21)
47:29 (33)
6:03 (40)
54:03 (32)
6:34 (41)
54:54 (32)
51 (37)
55:28 (32)
34 (20)
55:27  Iina Oja
33   Annamari Heikkilä
Lynx
9:36 (32)
10:43 (30)
1:07 (16)
21:57 (32)
11:14 (36)
31:48 (38)
9:51 (44)
34:19 (34)
2:31 (18)
42:50 (34)
8:31 (31)
49:47 (34)
6:57 (46)
54:36 (33)
4:49 (19)
55:18 (33)
42 (8)
55:47 (33)
29 (3)
55:46  Annamari Heikkilä
34   Tatiana Sekhina
Veliky Novgorod
12:20 (41)
13:17 (41)
57 (7)
21:00 (29)
7:43 (22)
34:03 (39)
13:03 (48)
36:52 (39)
2:49 (22)
46:04 (37)
9:12 (36)
51:42 (36)
5:38 (31)
56:38 (34)
4:56 (23)
57:26 (34)
48 (27)
57:57 (34)
31 (10)
57:57  Tatiana Sekhina
35   Lotta Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
9:53 (34)
11:05 (33)
1:12 (23)
19:44 (27)
8:39 (30)
31:20 (36)
11:36 (47)
36:32 (38)
5:12 (46)
44:36 (36)
8:04 (28)
50:29 (35)
5:53 (35)
56:47 (35)
6:18 (37)
57:39 (35)
52 (39)
58:16 (35)
37 (32)
58:16  Lotta Haavisto
36   Mirka Oikkonen
OH
9:41 (33)
11:11 (34)
1:30 (41)
21:44 (31)
10:33 (35)
30:57 (34)
9:13 (43)
34:34 (36)
3:37 (37)
43:39 (35)
9:05 (35)
52:23 (38)
8:44 (50)
58:53 (36)
6:30 (40)
59:40 (36)
47 (23)
1:00:10 (36)
30 (6)
1:00:09  Mirka Oikkonen
37   Nina Berg
Solf IK
18:54 (48)
20:03 (48)
1:09 (18)
28:09 (42)
8:06 (26)
37:09 (43)
9:00 (42)
39:34 (41)
2:25 (15)
47:30 (39)
7:56 (26)
53:40 (39)
6:10 (42)
59:27 (37)
5:47 (32)
1:00:15 (37)
48 (27)
1:01:00 (37)
45 (50)
1:00:59  Nina Berg
37   Virpi Guseff
Hirvensalon Heitto
8:03 (19)
9:07 (18)
1:04 (11)
23:46 (37)
14:39 (43)
31:01 (35)
7:15 (32)
35:09 (37)
4:08 (41)
48:06 (40)
12:57 (46)
54:21 (40)
6:15 (43)
59:41 (38)
5:20 (27)
1:00:23 (38)
42 (8)
1:01:00 (37)
37 (32)
1:00:59  Virpi Guseff
39   Elena Grosheva
Vesta
16:05 (47)
17:15 (46)
1:10 (19)
24:24 (38)
7:09 (15)
30:17 (32)
5:53 (20)
33:55 (33)
3:38 (38)
46:24 (38)
12:29 (45)
52:20 (37)
5:56 (36)
1:00:47 (39)
8:27 (48)
1:01:48 (39)
1:01 (49)
1:02:37 (39)
49 (51)
1:02:36  Elena Grosheva
40   Ulla Nissinen
Ulvilan Ura
11:34 (39)
13:06 (40)
1:32 (42)
29:15 (43)
16:09 (45)
36:37 (41)
7:22 (34)
42:40 (43)
6:03 (48)
51:39 (42)
8:59 (33)
56:20 (42)
4:41 (15)
1:02:32 (40)
6:12 (34)
1:03:22 (40)
50 (34)
1:03:55 (40)
33 (17)
1:03:55  Ulla Nissinen
41   Hanna Kahanpää
Espoon Suunta
9:20 (31)
10:43 (30)
1:23 (38)
25:39 (40)
14:56 (44)
35:59 (40)
10:20 (45)
39:09 (40)
3:10 (33)
49:31 (41)
10:22 (40)
56:09 (41)
6:38 (45)
1:02:37 (41)
6:28 (39)
1:03:28 (41)
51 (37)
1:04:03 (41)
35 (25)
1:04:03  Hanna Kahanpää
42   Sari Tupitsa
Rasti E4
8:11 (22)
10:04 (26)
1:53 (50)
27:43 (41)
17:39 (46)
42:04 (48)
14:21 (50)
45:13 (47)
3:09 (32)
53:13 (43)
8:00 (27)
58:41 (43)
5:28 (28)
1:04:03 (42)
5:22 (28)
1:04:57 (42)
54 (41)
1:05:41 (42)
44 (48)
1:05:40  Sari Tupitsa
43   Anu Salokangas
Espoon Akilles
7:29 (16)
9:32 (23)
2:03 (51)
16:24 (15)
6:52 (11)
22:13 (12)
5:49 (18)
28:47 (26)
6:34 (50)
40:41 (31)
11:54 (43)
46:27 (31)
5:46 (34)
1:05:39 (43)
19:12 (51)
1:06:24 (43)
45 (21)
1:06:59 (43)
35 (25)
1:06:59  Anu Salokangas
44   Kirsi Viitanen
OH
20:43 (50)
22:02 (50)
1:19 (35)
30:08 (45)
8:06 (26)
41:34 (47)
11:26 (46)
44:36 (46)
3:02 (27)
54:00 (44)
9:24 (37)
1:00:02 (44)
6:02 (39)
1:07:12 (44)
7:10 (46)
1:08:01 (44)
49 (31)
1:08:28 (44)
27 (1)
1:08:28  Kirsi Viitanen
45   Virpi Snickars
Solf IK
9:19 (30)
10:44 (32)
1:25 (39)
33:56 (48)
23:12 (49)
41:29 (46)
7:33 (37)
44:23 (45)
2:54 (24)
54:06 (45)
9:43 (39)
1:01:25 (45)
7:19 (47)
1:08:00 (45)
6:35 (42)
1:08:44 (45)
44 (17)
1:09:15 (45)
31 (10)
1:09:14  Virpi Snickars
46   Taina Koistinen
Nastolan Terä
16:01 (46)
17:11 (45)
1:10 (19)
31:43 (46)
14:32 (42)
40:11 (45)
8:28 (41)
43:18 (44)
3:07 (31)
57:34 (46)
14:16 (48)
1:03:34 (46)
6:00 (38)
1:09:51 (46)
6:17 (35)
1:10:46 (46)
55 (43)
1:11:24 (46)
38 (37)
1:11:24  Taina Koistinen
47   Pia Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
15:52 (45)
17:24 (47)
1:32 (42)
29:36 (44)
12:12 (38)
37:06 (42)
7:30 (35)
42:21 (42)
5:15 (47)
57:56 (47)
15:35 (49)
1:05:52 (47)
7:56 (49)
1:11:50 (47)
5:58 (33)
1:12:38 (47)
48 (27)
1:13:12 (47)
34 (20)
1:13:10  Pia Hietanen
48   Helena Mäkelä
Pihkaniskat
10:09 (35)
11:15 (35)
1:06 (15)
33:51 (47)
22:36 (48)
39:38 (44)
5:47 (16)
46:08 (48)
6:30 (49)
1:02:23 (48)
16:15 (50)
1:07:50 (48)
5:27 (27)
1:16:32 (48)
8:42 (49)
1:17:28 (48)
56 (45)
1:18:08 (48)
40 (40)
1:18:07  Helena Mäkelä
49   Louise Reinikka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
25:46 (51)
27:04 (51)
1:18 (32)
46:14 (49)
19:10 (47)
54:08 (49)
7:54 (40)
1:01:14 (49)
7:06 (51)
1:14:28 (49)
13:14 (47)
1:20:25 (49)
5:57 (37)
1:27:11 (49)
6:46 (44)
1:28:08 (49)
57 (47)
1:28:43 (49)
35 (25)
1:28:42  Louise Reinikka
50   Liisa Vikström
OH
14:15 (43)
16:05 (44)
1:50 (49)
1:00:25 (51)
44:20 (51)
1:06:12 (51)
5:47 (16)
1:09:05 (50)
2:53 (23)
1:19:59 (50)
10:54 (41)
1:27:38 (50)
7:39 (48)
1:33:55 (50)
6:17 (35)
1:34:50 (50)
55 (43)
1:35:30 (50)
40 (40)
1:35:29  Liisa Vikström
51   Teija Sahlström
Espoon Akilles
19:19 (49)
20:36 (49)
1:17 (30)
48:23 (50)
27:47 (50)
1:05:41 (50)
17:18 (51)
1:09:29 (51)
3:48 (39)
1:31:27 (51)
21:58 (51)
1:40:14 (51)
8:47 (51)
1:48:14 (51)
8:00 (47)
1:49:20 (51)
1:06 (51)
1:50:04 (51)
44 (48)
1:50:04  Teija Sahlström
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English