Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D40A 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Kirsi Boström
Lynx
2:24 (2)
16:42 (7)
14:18 (8)
20:02 (5)
3:20 (1)
28:18 (4)
8:16 (1)
31:39 (3)
3:21 (2)
33:40 (3)
2:01 (3)
36:06 (2)
2:26 (1)
38:44 (1)
2:38 (2)
44:29 (1)
5:45 (1)
47:01 (2)
2:32 (10)
48:28 (1)
1:27 (8)
49:05 (1)
37 (19)
49:05  Kirsi Boström
2   Teresa Kollanen
Rasti-Kurikka
2:14 (1)
15:08 (3)
12:54 (3)
18:43 (3)
3:35 (2)
28:04 (3)
9:21 (5)
31:18 (1)
3:14 (1)
33:14 (1)
1:56 (1)
35:40 (1)
2:26 (1)
38:44 (1)
3:04 (5)
44:43 (2)
5:59 (4)
46:53 (1)
2:10 (2)
48:36 (2)
1:43 (31)
49:09 (2)
33 (6)
49:09  Teresa Kollanen
3   Natalia Naumova
OK AKFA
2:32 (9)
14:29 (2)
11:57 (2)
18:06 (2)
3:37 (3)
27:17 (2)
9:11 (4)
31:20 (2)
4:03 (5)
33:19 (2)
1:59 (2)
36:16 (3)
2:57 (6)
39:42 (3)
3:26 (21)
46:06 (3)
6:24 (11)
48:23 (3)
2:17 (3)
49:37 (3)
1:14 (1)
50:09 (3)
32 (2)
50:09  Natalia Naumova
4   Hanna Vainionpää
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:39 (13)
18:47 (16)
16:08 (17)
22:38 (16)
3:51 (7)
31:32 (9)
8:54 (3)
35:26 (6)
3:54 (4)
37:27 (5)
2:01 (3)
40:04 (5)
2:37 (3)
43:12 (5)
3:08 (7)
49:11 (4)
5:59 (4)
51:29 (4)
2:18 (4)
52:48 (4)
1:19 (3)
53:22 (4)
34 (8)
53:22  Hanna Vainionpää
5   Sirra Toivonen
Kangasala SK
2:25 (4)
13:50 (1)
11:25 (1)
17:58 (1)
4:08 (18)
26:29 (1)
8:31 (2)
33:34 (4)
7:05 (41)
35:45 (4)
2:11 (5)
38:38 (4)
2:53 (5)
41:11 (4)
2:33 (1)
50:48 (6)
9:37 (38)
52:56 (5)
2:08 (1)
54:10 (5)
1:14 (1)
54:46 (5)
36 (15)
54:46  Sirra Toivonen
6   Tiina Kainulainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:27 (5)
17:22 (12)
14:55 (12)
21:32 (9)
4:10 (19)
31:55 (11)
10:23 (14)
35:58 (10)
4:03 (5)
38:13 (7)
2:15 (9)
41:33 (6)
3:20 (14)
44:27 (6)
2:54 (3)
50:39 (5)
6:12 (8)
53:03 (6)
2:24 (5)
54:40 (6)
1:37 (18)
55:20 (6)
40 (26)
55:20  Tiina Kainulainen
7   Tiina Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:00 (23)
16:03 (4)
13:03 (4)
20:00 (4)
3:57 (11)
31:21 (8)
11:21 (25)
35:57 (9)
4:36 (13)
38:28 (11)
2:31 (13)
41:50 (8)
3:22 (15)
45:02 (7)
3:12 (12)
50:57 (7)
5:55 (2)
55:15 (8)
4:18 (46)
56:37 (7)
1:22 (4)
57:10 (7)
33 (6)
57:10  Tiina Kerkola
8   Kati Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:38 (12)
16:45 (8)
14:07 (7)
20:40 (7)
3:55 (9)
31:00 (6)
10:20 (13)
35:31 (7)
4:31 (11)
38:13 (7)
2:42 (18)
41:36 (7)
3:23 (16)
45:24 (8)
3:48 (27)
52:29 (8)
7:05 (17)
55:11 (7)
2:42 (16)
56:44 (8)
1:33 (14)
57:16 (8)
32 (2)
57:16  Kati Haanpää
9   Paula Hartman
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:42 (15)
16:17 (5)
13:35 (5)
22:20 (15)
6:03 (43)
32:46 (13)
10:26 (15)
37:26 (13)
4:40 (16)
40:40 (13)
3:14 (33)
43:57 (12)
3:17 (11)
47:10 (11)
3:13 (13)
53:29 (10)
6:19 (10)
55:53 (9)
2:24 (5)
57:24 (9)
1:31 (10)
58:00 (9)
36 (15)
58:00  Paula Hartman
10   Mervi Anttila
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:24 (2)
16:27 (6)
14:03 (6)
20:24 (6)
3:57 (11)
30:15 (5)
9:51 (8)
34:06 (5)
3:51 (3)
38:05 (6)
3:59 (44)
43:01 (10)
4:56 (39)
46:24 (10)
3:23 (17)
52:42 (9)
6:18 (9)
56:07 (10)
3:25 (35)
57:38 (10)
1:31 (10)
58:22 (10)
44 (36)
58:21  Mervi Anttila
11   Virpi Tilli
Lynx
2:40 (14)
17:11 (10)
14:31 (10)
21:31 (8)
4:20 (20)
31:50 (10)
10:19 (11)
36:10 (11)
4:20 (7)
38:24 (9)
2:14 (7)
42:24 (9)
4:00 (25)
45:49 (9)
3:25 (18)
53:42 (11)
7:53 (27)
56:13 (11)
2:31 (9)
57:50 (11)
1:37 (18)
58:34 (11)
44 (36)
58:34  Virpi Tilli
12   Carola Ray
OK77
2:52 (18)
17:10 (9)
14:18 (8)
22:16 (13)
5:06 (33)
32:00 (12)
9:44 (7)
36:32 (12)
4:32 (12)
38:44 (12)
2:12 (6)
43:03 (11)
4:19 (30)
47:28 (13)
4:25 (44)
55:12 (12)
7:44 (25)
58:11 (12)
2:59 (26)
59:52 (12)
1:41 (26)
1:00:27 (12)
35 (12)
1:00:26  Carola Ray
13   Karin Rantamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:52 (18)
19:24 (20)
16:32 (20)
24:15 (19)
4:51 (28)
34:28 (18)
10:13 (10)
38:53 (14)
4:25 (8)
41:43 (15)
2:50 (23)
46:01 (16)
4:18 (29)
49:11 (15)
3:10 (9)
56:01 (13)
6:50 (13)
58:55 (13)
2:54 (20)
1:00:35 (13)
1:40 (23)
1:01:17 (13)
42 (29)
1:01:16  Karin Rantamäki
14   Marja-Leena Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
3:19 (33)
18:49 (17)
15:30 (15)
25:35 (24)
6:46 (52)
36:31 (21)
10:56 (19)
40:57 (21)
4:26 (9)
43:11 (20)
2:14 (7)
46:13 (18)
3:02 (7)
49:53 (17)
3:40 (25)
56:50 (15)
6:57 (15)
59:36 (14)
2:46 (19)
1:01:23 (15)
1:47 (37)
1:02:01 (14)
38 (20)
1:02:00  Marja-Leena Ojanaho
15   Marika Yli-Kauppila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
2:31 (8)
17:30 (13)
14:59 (13)
22:16 (13)
4:46 (26)
33:26 (15)
11:10 (24)
39:11 (16)
5:45 (30)
41:39 (14)
2:28 (12)
44:18 (13)
2:39 (4)
47:26 (12)
3:08 (7)
56:46 (14)
9:20 (36)
59:42 (15)
2:56 (22)
1:01:18 (14)
1:36 (16)
1:02:01 (14)
43 (34)
1:02:01  Marika Yli-Kauppila
16   Riikka Holm
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:36 (10)
17:51 (14)
15:15 (14)
21:41 (10)
3:50 (6)
31:10 (7)
9:29 (6)
35:38 (8)
4:28 (10)
38:25 (10)
2:47 (21)
44:43 (14)
6:18 (44)
47:54 (14)
3:11 (10)
58:03 (17)
10:09 (41)
1:00:29 (17)
2:26 (7)
1:02:01 (17)
1:32 (12)
1:02:39 (16)
38 (20)
1:02:39  Riikka Holm
17   MIchela Conti
CO UTOE Bellinzona
2:57 (21)
19:46 (21)
16:49 (21)
24:49 (21)
5:03 (32)
34:52 (20)
10:03 (9)
39:28 (17)
4:36 (13)
42:25 (18)
2:57 (30)
46:10 (17)
3:45 (20)
49:24 (16)
3:14 (15)
56:57 (16)
7:33 (21)
1:00:00 (16)
3:03 (28)
1:01:56 (16)
1:56 (47)
1:02:40 (17)
44 (36)
1:02:40  MIchela Conti
18   Krista Mäkinen
MS Parma
2:37 (11)
18:21 (15)
15:44 (16)
22:04 (12)
3:43 (4)
33:09 (14)
11:05 (22)
39:32 (18)
6:23 (36)
42:51 (19)
3:19 (36)
45:55 (15)
3:04 (8)
50:50 (19)
4:55 (48)
58:58 (18)
8:08 (30)
1:01:42 (18)
2:44 (17)
1:03:09 (18)
1:27 (8)
1:03:44 (18)
35 (12)
1:03:44  Krista Mäkinen
19   Maarika Taipalus
Rasti-Kurikka
2:59 (22)
20:18 (23)
17:19 (25)
24:56 (22)
4:38 (24)
36:53 (22)
11:57 (29)
41:56 (22)
5:03 (19)
44:28 (21)
2:32 (15)
47:42 (21)
3:14 (10)
51:37 (21)
3:55 (32)
59:08 (19)
7:31 (19)
1:02:20 (19)
3:12 (30)
1:04:04 (19)
1:44 (32)
1:04:48 (19)
44 (36)
1:04:48  Maarika Taipalus
20   Laura Sumanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:30 (7)
17:13 (11)
14:43 (11)
21:45 (11)
4:32 (23)
34:44 (19)
12:59 (33)
40:34 (20)
5:50 (31)
45:33 (22)
4:59 (53)
49:03 (22)
3:30 (19)
52:19 (22)
3:16 (16)
1:00:07 (22)
7:48 (26)
1:02:39 (20)
2:32 (10)
1:04:17 (20)
1:38 (20)
1:04:53 (20)
36 (15)
1:04:54  Laura Sumanen
21   Tatiana Sekhina
Veliky Novgorod
2:56 (20)
19:23 (19)
16:27 (19)
23:24 (18)
4:01 (16)
34:21 (17)
10:57 (21)
39:39 (19)
5:18 (22)
42:05 (17)
2:26 (11)
46:47 (20)
4:42 (34)
50:23 (18)
3:36 (24)
59:30 (21)
9:07 (35)
1:02:45 (21)
3:15 (32)
1:04:27 (21)
1:42 (29)
1:05:01 (21)
34 (8)
1:05:00  Tatiana Sekhina
22   Jana Kink
Kape OK
3:28 (37)
22:25 (31)
18:57 (32)
26:18 (26)
3:53 (8)
37:52 (24)
11:34 (26)
43:33 (24)
5:41 (29)
47:03 (25)
3:30 (39)
50:14 (24)
3:11 (9)
53:19 (23)
3:05 (6)
59:26 (20)
6:07 (6)
1:04:15 (22)
4:49 (51)
1:05:37 (22)
1:22 (4)
1:06:17 (22)
40 (26)
1:06:16  Jana Kink
23   Niina Liukkonen
Navi
3:28 (37)
24:04 (37)
20:36 (35)
28:02 (32)
3:58 (14)
38:45 (27)
10:43 (16)
47:32 (32)
8:47 (49)
50:06 (32)
2:34 (16)
53:25 (29)
3:19 (12)
56:25 (27)
3:00 (4)
1:02:32 (24)
6:07 (6)
1:05:06 (23)
2:34 (12)
1:06:30 (23)
1:24 (6)
1:07:02 (23)
32 (2)
1:07:02  Niina Liukkonen
24   Anniina Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:11 (28)
21:28 (27)
18:17 (28)
26:16 (25)
4:48 (27)
37:05 (23)
10:49 (18)
44:10 (26)
7:05 (41)
47:04 (26)
2:54 (27)
50:57 (25)
3:53 (22)
54:22 (25)
3:25 (18)
1:02:23 (23)
8:01 (28)
1:05:45 (24)
3:22 (33)
1:07:31 (24)
1:46 (35)
1:08:12 (24)
41 (28)
1:08:11  Anniina Heikkinen
25   Mervi Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
3:19 (33)
20:37 (24)
17:18 (24)
24:34 (20)
3:57 (11)
38:45 (27)
14:11 (43)
44:43 (28)
5:58 (32)
47:34 (28)
2:51 (25)
51:03 (26)
3:29 (18)
56:54 (28)
5:51 (51)
1:04:26 (26)
7:32 (20)
1:07:22 (25)
2:56 (22)
1:09:03 (25)
1:41 (26)
1:09:42 (25)
39 (25)
1:09:42  Mervi Heinaro
26   Helena Mäkelä
Pihkaniskat
2:28 (6)
21:15 (25)
18:47 (31)
27:43 (30)
6:28 (48)
38:39 (26)
10:56 (19)
43:15 (23)
4:36 (13)
45:46 (23)
2:31 (13)
49:33 (23)
3:47 (21)
53:50 (24)
4:17 (40)
1:04:04 (25)
10:14 (44)
1:07:44 (26)
3:40 (38)
1:09:24 (26)
1:40 (23)
1:10:00 (26)
36 (15)
1:09:59  Helena Mäkelä
27   Sari Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:45 (16)
18:54 (18)
16:09 (18)
23:01 (17)
4:07 (17)
33:45 (16)
10:44 (17)
38:58 (15)
5:13 (20)
41:44 (16)
2:46 (20)
46:36 (19)
4:52 (37)
51:09 (20)
4:33 (45)
1:05:55 (28)
14:46 (54)
1:08:57 (27)
3:02 (27)
1:10:35 (27)
1:38 (20)
1:11:17 (27)
42 (29)
1:11:16  Sari Lilja
28   Marjo Koistinen
Espoon Suunta
3:42 (41)
21:23 (26)
17:41 (26)
26:50 (27)
5:27 (37)
40:26 (30)
13:36 (37)
45:06 (29)
4:40 (16)
47:27 (27)
2:21 (10)
55:13 (31)
7:46 (50)
58:54 (30)
3:41 (26)
1:06:20 (29)
7:26 (18)
1:09:15 (29)
2:55 (21)
1:11:05 (29)
1:50 (40)
1:11:50 (28)
45 (42)
1:11:49  Marjo Koistinen
29   Elena Grosheva
Vesta
3:08 (26)
20:01 (22)
16:53 (22)
25:13 (23)
5:12 (34)
38:33 (25)
13:20 (35)
44:08 (25)
5:35 (27)
46:56 (24)
2:48 (22)
51:08 (27)
4:12 (26)
55:02 (26)
3:54 (29)
1:05:37 (27)
10:35 (46)
1:09:06 (28)
3:29 (36)
1:11:00 (28)
1:54 (46)
1:11:50 (28)
50 (53)
1:11:50  Elena Grosheva
30   Anu Salokangas
Espoon Akilles
3:00 (23)
22:19 (30)
19:19 (33)
27:16 (29)
4:57 (31)
39:01 (29)
11:45 (27)
44:18 (27)
5:17 (21)
48:36 (29)
4:18 (48)
56:35 (32)
7:59 (51)
1:00:52 (32)
4:17 (40)
1:07:50 (31)
6:58 (16)
1:11:25 (30)
3:35 (37)
1:13:01 (30)
1:36 (16)
1:13:36 (30)
35 (12)
1:13:36  Anu Salokangas
31   Natalia Kunitskaya
Saint-Petersburg
3:26 (36)
21:34 (28)
18:08 (27)
27:01 (28)
5:27 (37)
40:37 (31)
13:36 (37)
46:05 (30)
5:28 (24)
49:56 (30)
3:51 (43)
53:24 (28)
3:28 (17)
59:02 (31)
5:38 (50)
1:09:11 (32)
10:09 (41)
1:11:50 (32)
2:39 (14)
1:13:38 (31)
1:48 (39)
1:14:20 (31)
42 (29)
1:14:19  Natalia Kunitskaya
32   Susanna Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:17 (30)
23:29 (33)
20:12 (34)
27:59 (31)
4:30 (22)
41:57 (34)
13:58 (39)
47:28 (31)
5:31 (26)
50:03 (31)
2:35 (17)
54:38 (30)
4:35 (32)
58:32 (29)
3:54 (29)
1:07:24 (30)
8:52 (32)
1:11:36 (31)
4:12 (45)
1:13:38 (31)
2:02 (50)
1:14:23 (32)
45 (42)
1:14:23  Susanna Rokka
33   Ulla Nissinen
Ulvilan Ura
2:48 (17)
27:23 (45)
24:35 (45)
32:06 (42)
4:43 (25)
46:23 (40)
14:17 (44)
51:03 (36)
4:40 (16)
54:15 (36)
3:12 (32)
58:28 (34)
4:13 (27)
1:01:54 (33)
3:26 (21)
1:09:57 (33)
8:03 (29)
1:12:41 (33)
2:44 (17)
1:14:16 (33)
1:35 (15)
1:14:50 (33)
34 (8)
1:14:51  Ulla Nissinen
34   Annamari Heikkilä
Lynx
7:15 (53)
32:03 (50)
24:48 (46)
35:51 (45)
3:48 (5)
46:58 (41)
11:07 (23)
55:21 (42)
8:23 (48)
58:03 (42)
2:42 (18)
1:01:22 (38)
3:19 (12)
1:04:33 (36)
3:11 (10)
1:10:28 (34)
5:55 (2)
1:13:09 (34)
2:41 (15)
1:14:41 (34)
1:32 (12)
1:15:12 (34)
31 (1)
1:15:12  Annamari Heikkilä
35   Nina Berg
Solf IK
3:12 (29)
24:03 (36)
20:51 (38)
28:57 (34)
4:54 (29)
41:43 (33)
12:46 (31)
49:09 (33)
7:26 (44)
52:31 (34)
3:22 (37)
57:35 (33)
5:04 (41)
1:02:29 (34)
4:54 (47)
1:11:59 (35)
9:30 (37)
1:16:26 (35)
4:27 (48)
1:18:16 (35)
1:50 (40)
1:19:04 (35)
48 (51)
1:19:05  Nina Berg
36   Tamara Khizhnyak
Moscow
6:02 (51)
23:19 (32)
17:17 (23)
29:00 (35)
5:41 (40)
43:01 (35)
14:01 (41)
49:56 (35)
6:55 (37)
53:55 (35)
3:59 (44)
1:02:43 (40)
8:48 (53)
1:06:48 (41)
4:05 (38)
1:13:44 (36)
6:56 (14)
1:17:30 (36)
3:46 (42)
1:19:20 (36)
1:50 (40)
1:20:04 (36)
44 (36)
1:20:04  Tamara Khizhnyak
37   Sari Tupitsa
Rasti E4
3:18 (31)
21:42 (29)
18:24 (29)
28:05 (33)
6:23 (46)
41:34 (32)
13:29 (36)
54:20 (41)
12:46 (53)
57:16 (41)
2:56 (29)
1:02:45 (41)
5:29 (42)
1:06:10 (39)
3:25 (18)
1:13:53 (37)
7:43 (24)
1:18:21 (38)
4:28 (49)
1:20:02 (37)
1:41 (26)
1:20:47 (37)
45 (42)
1:20:46  Sari Tupitsa
38   Pia Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:10 (45)
25:13 (39)
21:03 (40)
31:22 (38)
6:09 (44)
43:07 (36)
11:45 (27)
49:14 (34)
6:07 (34)
52:30 (33)
3:16 (34)
59:18 (35)
6:48 (47)
1:03:20 (35)
4:02 (34)
1:14:02 (38)
10:42 (48)
1:17:46 (37)
3:44 (40)
1:20:33 (38)
2:47 (54)
1:21:11 (38)
38 (20)
1:21:10  Pia Hietanen
39   Taina Koistinen
Nastolan Terä
3:34 (39)
25:55 (40)
22:21 (42)
32:08 (43)
6:13 (45)
45:23 (38)
13:15 (34)
52:20 (38)
6:57 (39)
56:03 (37)
3:43 (42)
1:00:49 (36)
4:46 (35)
1:05:33 (38)
4:44 (46)
1:14:30 (39)
8:57 (34)
1:19:49 (39)
5:19 (53)
1:21:42 (39)
1:53 (45)
1:22:24 (39)
42 (29)
1:22:24  Taina Koistinen
40   Marja Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
3:02 (25)
23:46 (34)
20:44 (37)
30:28 (37)
6:42 (51)
44:28 (37)
14:00 (40)
56:18 (45)
11:50 (52)
59:12 (45)
2:54 (27)
1:04:05 (44)
4:53 (38)
1:08:27 (44)
4:22 (43)
1:17:20 (40)
8:53 (33)
1:20:16 (40)
2:56 (22)
1:21:58 (40)
1:42 (29)
1:22:36 (40)
38 (20)
1:22:36  Marja Räsänen
41   Lotta Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
7:46 (54)
26:11 (42)
18:25 (30)
31:27 (39)
5:16 (35)
47:28 (42)
16:01 (48)
52:50 (39)
5:22 (23)
56:27 (38)
3:37 (40)
1:00:59 (37)
4:32 (31)
1:05:02 (37)
4:03 (36)
1:17:44 (42)
12:42 (52)
1:20:40 (41)
2:56 (22)
1:22:20 (41)
1:40 (23)
1:23:06 (41)
46 (48)
1:23:06  Lotta Haavisto
42   Hanna Kahanpää
Espoon Suunta
3:24 (35)
27:13 (44)
23:49 (44)
32:32 (44)
5:19 (36)
47:34 (43)
15:02 (45)
55:42 (43)
8:08 (47)
58:32 (43)
2:50 (23)
1:02:29 (39)
3:57 (24)
1:06:33 (40)
4:04 (37)
1:17:28 (41)
10:55 (49)
1:20:40 (41)
3:12 (30)
1:22:25 (42)
1:45 (33)
1:23:11 (42)
46 (48)
1:23:11  Hanna Kahanpää
43   Helena Havia-Kinnala
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:18 (31)
31:53 (48)
28:35 (51)
36:21 (48)
4:28 (21)
52:17 (49)
15:56 (47)
58:23 (47)
6:06 (33)
1:02:02 (46)
3:39 (41)
1:06:37 (45)
4:35 (32)
1:10:33 (45)
3:56 (33)
1:18:14 (43)
7:41 (22)
1:20:52 (43)
2:38 (13)
1:22:37 (43)
1:45 (33)
1:23:20 (43)
43 (34)
1:23:20  Helena Havia-Kinnala
44   Kirsi Viitanen
OH
4:08 (44)
25:07 (38)
20:59 (39)
31:43 (40)
6:36 (50)
48:53 (45)
17:10 (50)
55:52 (44)
6:59 (40)
58:59 (44)
3:07 (31)
1:03:48 (43)
4:49 (36)
1:07:20 (43)
3:32 (23)
1:18:26 (44)
11:06 (50)
1:22:08 (44)
3:42 (39)
1:23:54 (44)
1:46 (35)
1:24:26 (44)
32 (2)
1:24:27  Kirsi Viitanen
45   Iina Oja
Pihkaniskat
3:10 (27)
23:51 (35)
20:41 (36)
29:39 (36)
5:48 (42)
45:59 (39)
16:20 (49)
51:37 (37)
5:38 (28)
57:15 (40)
5:38 (54)
1:02:59 (42)
5:44 (43)
1:07:08 (42)
4:09 (39)
1:21:38 (46)
14:30 (53)
1:24:41 (45)
3:03 (28)
1:26:32 (45)
1:51 (43)
1:27:16 (45)
44 (36)
1:27:16  Iina Oja
46   Virpi Snickars
Solf IK
6:19 (52)
32:05 (51)
25:46 (47)
38:28 (51)
6:23 (46)
52:37 (50)
14:09 (42)
1:00:17 (49)
7:40 (45)
1:03:34 (49)
3:17 (35)
1:07:29 (46)
3:55 (23)
1:12:26 (47)
4:57 (49)
1:21:04 (45)
8:38 (31)
1:24:48 (46)
3:44 (40)
1:26:45 (46)
1:57 (48)
1:27:27 (46)
42 (29)
1:27:26  Virpi Snickars
47   Virpi Guseff
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:04 (43)
31:57 (49)
27:53 (50)
35:53 (46)
3:56 (10)
48:40 (44)
12:47 (32)
54:08 (40)
5:28 (24)
57:00 (39)
2:52 (26)
1:08:04 (47)
11:04 (54)
1:11:58 (46)
3:54 (29)
1:22:13 (47)
10:15 (45)
1:25:37 (47)
3:24 (34)
1:27:29 (47)
1:52 (44)
1:28:14 (47)
45 (42)
1:28:13  Virpi Guseff
48   Ulrica Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:36 (40)
30:40 (46)
27:04 (48)
36:17 (47)
5:37 (39)
51:21 (47)
15:04 (46)
58:16 (46)
6:55 (37)
1:02:58 (47)
4:42 (51)
1:10:13 (49)
7:15 (49)
1:16:39 (48)
6:26 (52)
1:26:52 (48)
10:13 (43)
1:30:41 (48)
3:49 (43)
1:32:39 (48)
1:58 (49)
1:33:24 (48)
45 (42)
1:33:25  Ulrica Holmgren
49   Ursi Ruppenthal
Swiss Orienteering
4:38 (49)
49:44 (54)
45:06 (54)
53:42 (54)
3:58 (14)
1:04:01 (52)
10:19 (11)
1:10:14 (52)
6:13 (35)
1:14:27 (52)
4:13 (47)
1:19:23 (52)
4:56 (39)
1:22:36 (52)
3:13 (13)
1:29:00 (50)
6:24 (11)
1:31:30 (49)
2:30 (8)
1:32:56 (49)
1:26 (7)
1:33:34 (49)
38 (20)
1:33:33  Ursi Ruppenthal
50   Mirka Oikkonen
OH
4:20 (46)
31:50 (47)
27:30 (49)
38:18 (49)
6:28 (48)
50:55 (46)
12:37 (30)
58:42 (48)
7:47 (46)
1:03:20 (48)
4:38 (50)
1:09:43 (48)
6:23 (45)
1:18:28 (49)
8:45 (54)
1:28:25 (49)
9:57 (39)
1:33:23 (50)
4:58 (52)
1:35:10 (50)
1:47 (37)
1:35:44 (50)
34 (8)
1:35:44  Mirka Oikkonen
51   Louise Reinikka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:32 (48)
25:56 (41)
21:24 (41)
38:23 (50)
12:27 (54)
56:57 (51)
18:34 (51)
1:04:16 (50)
7:19 (43)
1:09:03 (50)
4:47 (52)
1:17:13 (51)
8:10 (52)
1:21:01 (51)
3:48 (27)
1:31:07 (51)
10:06 (40)
1:36:47 (51)
5:40 (54)
1:38:26 (51)
1:39 (22)
1:39:15 (51)
49 (52)
1:39:15  Louise Reinikka
52   Tarja Tuovinen
Lapin Sudet
3:42 (41)
26:52 (43)
23:10 (43)
31:48 (41)
4:56 (30)
52:03 (48)
20:15 (52)
1:07:36 (51)
15:33 (54)
1:11:38 (51)
4:02 (46)
1:15:53 (50)
4:15 (28)
1:20:13 (50)
4:20 (42)
1:32:16 (52)
12:03 (51)
1:36:57 (52)
4:41 (50)
1:39:17 (52)
2:20 (53)
1:40:02 (52)
45 (42)
1:40:02  Tarja Tuovinen
53   Liisa Vikström
OH
5:21 (50)
39:26 (52)
34:05 (52)
45:12 (52)
5:46 (41)
1:05:34 (53)
20:22 (53)
1:16:00 (53)
10:26 (51)
1:20:34 (53)
4:34 (49)
1:27:23 (53)
6:49 (48)
1:31:25 (53)
4:02 (34)
1:39:07 (53)
7:42 (23)
1:43:26 (53)
4:19 (47)
1:45:33 (53)
2:07 (51)
1:46:20 (53)
47 (50)
1:46:19  Liisa Vikström
54   Teija Sahlström
Espoon Akilles
4:28 (47)
41:23 (53)
36:55 (53)
48:57 (53)
7:34 (53)
1:17:56 (54)
28:59 (54)
1:27:47 (54)
9:51 (50)
1:31:14 (54)
3:27 (38)
1:37:51 (54)
6:37 (46)
1:46:17 (54)
8:26 (53)
1:56:57 (54)
10:40 (47)
2:01:08 (54)
4:11 (44)
2:03:27 (54)
2:19 (52)
2:04:30 (54)
1:03 (54)
2:04:29  Teija Sahlström
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English