Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D40A 5. dag

Startlista

2814Riikka HolmKuopion Suunnistajat12:11:00   156774
2820Jana KinkKape OKEST12:13:00   51259
2819Tamara KhizhnyakMoscowRUS12:15:00   55729
2845Teija SahlströmEspoon Akilles12:17:00   51245
2822Taina KoistinenNastolan Terä12:19:00   65261
2835Marja-Leena OjanahoKeminmaan Urheilijat12:21:00   49504
2826Natalia KunitskayaSaint-PetersburgRUS12:23:00   48795
2844Marja RäsänenNilsiän Nujakka12:25:00   123249
2847Tatiana SekhinaVeliky NovgorodRUS12:27:00   48689
2828Niina LiukkonenNavi12:31:00   42971
2800Mervi AnttilaRajamäen Rykmentti12:33:00   126897
2827Sari LiljaSuunta Jyväskylä12:35:00   81662
2852Virpi TilliLynx12:37:00   140049
2863Hanna VainionpääHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:39:00   44133
2821Marjo KoistinenEspoon Suunta12:41:00   312827
2854Tarja TuovinenLapin Sudet12:43:00   128620
2868Marika Yli-KauppilaPunkalaitumen Kunto12:45:00   128840
2831Natalia NaumovaOK AKFARUS12:47:00   48843
2857Pia HietanenKouvolan Suunnistajat12:49:00   129229
2837Tessa PulliRastivarsat12:53:00   59171
2838Karin RantamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat12:55:00   79598
2823Teresa KollanenRasti-Kurikka13:01:00   58854
2810Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:03:00   124357
2866Liisa VikströmOH13:05:00   137592
2849Virpi SnickarsSolf IK13:07:00   152407
2856Mirka OikkonenOH13:15:00   139225
2813Mervi HeinaroEspoon Suunta13:21:00   143947
2846Anu SalokangasEspoon Akilles13:25:00   136649
2811Annamari HeikkiläLynx13:27:00   156711
2832Ulla NissinenUlvilan Ura13:29:00   47133
2858MIchela ContiCO UTOE BellinzonaSUI13:33:00   48732
2841Susanna RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti13:35:00   46199
2818Tiina KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu13:37:00   411840
2855Sari TupitsaRasti E413:43:00   401392
2809Paula HartmanSuunta Jyväskylä13:47:00   137954
2816Hanna KahanpääEspoon Suunta13:53:00   161872
2839Carola RayOK7713:55:00   148668
2833Iina OjaPihkaniskat13:57:00   128890
2840Louise ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat13:59:00   58789
2817Tiina KainulainenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:03:00   83732
2806Virpi GuseffHirvensalon Heitto14:07:00   152028
2843Ursi RuppenthalSwiss OrienteeringSUI14:09:00   39504
2805Elena GroshevaVestaRUS14:11:00   156147
2865Kirsi ViitanenOH14:15:00   166369
2801Nina BergSolf IK14:17:00   146847
2812Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot14:19:00   151255
2802Kirsi BoströmLynx14:21:00   47009
2807Kati HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö14:25:00   41832
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English