Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D40A

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
2800Mervi AnttilaRajamäen Rykmentti14:12:0012:14:0014:17:0011:05:0012:33:00   126897
2801Nina BergSolf IK14:38:0011:54:0013:13:0010:29:0014:17:00   146847
2802Kirsi BoströmLynx15:16:0011:20:0012:33:0010:03:0014:21:00   47009
2803Maarit Dahlman-TervalaRastivarsat14:58:0011:46:00      157550
2804Tatjana EskolinPargas IF14:46:0010:26:00      56729
2805Elena GroshevaVestaRUS13:52:0010:52:0013:33:0011:09:0014:11:00   156147
2806Virpi GuseffHirvensalon Heitto14:44:0010:44:0012:15:0011:25:0014:07:00   152028
2807Kati HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö14:34:0010:28:0013:11:0011:33:0014:25:00   41832
2808Lotta HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat13:56:0012:22:0013:51:0010:31:00    59532
2809Paula HartmanSuunta Jyväskylä14:02:0012:16:0013:05:0011:03:0013:47:00   137954
2810Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:42:0011:30:0013:43:0011:55:0013:03:00   124357
2811Annamari HeikkiläLynx15:52:0010:30:0013:09:0011:31:0013:27:00   156711
2812Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot14:48:0010:16:0012:35:0011:43:0014:19:00   151255
2813Mervi HeinaroEspoon Suunta13:58:0011:56:0012:29:0012:07:0013:21:00   143947
2814Riikka HolmKuopion Suunnistajat14:42:0012:02:0014:03:0011:21:0012:11:00   156774
2815Ulrica HolmgrenIF Sibbo-Vargarna 11:14:0012:31:00     51071
2816Hanna KahanpääEspoon Suunta14:36:0011:18:0014:07:0011:27:0013:53:00   161872
2817Tiina KainulainenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:00:0010:50:0013:29:0012:09:0014:03:00   83732
2818Tiina KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu15:00:0012:18:0012:17:0010:35:0013:37:00   411840
2819Tamara KhizhnyakMoscowRUS13:46:0011:02:0013:21:0011:47:0012:15:00   55729
2820Jana KinkKape OKEST14:30:0010:18:0012:59:0011:19:0012:13:00   51259
2821Marjo KoistinenEspoon Suunta15:38:0012:28:0012:53:0010:19:0012:41:00   312827
2822Taina KoistinenNastolan Terä14:54:0011:06:0014:05:0011:23:0012:19:00   65261
2823Teresa KollanenRasti-Kurikka14:56:0011:36:0013:49:0011:17:0013:01:00   58854
2824Anja KoskiKeravan Urheilijat14:22:0011:58:00      410959
2825Sari KoskinenHiisirasti 10:32:00 10:25:00    42082
2826Natalia KunitskayaSaint-PetersburgRUS14:52:0010:48:0013:53:0012:05:0012:23:00   48795
2827Sari LiljaSuunta Jyväskylä15:12:0011:00:0014:21:0010:01:0012:35:00   81662
2828Niina LiukkonenNavi14:20:0011:42:0013:17:0011:53:0012:31:00   42971
2829Helena MäkeläPihkaniskat 10:36:0012:11:0012:11:00    49817
2830Krista MäkinenMS Parma14:16:00 13:19:0010:27:00    126259
2831Natalia NaumovaOK AKFARUS13:50:0012:12:0013:23:0011:35:0012:47:00   48843
2832Ulla NissinenUlvilan Ura13:54:0012:10:0013:41:0010:43:0013:29:00   47133
2833Iina OjaPihkaniskat14:26:0011:52:0013:15:0010:59:0013:57:00   128890
2834Riitta OjalaTampereen Pyrintö15:32:0011:40:00      413276
2835Marja-Leena OjanahoKeminmaan Urheilijat15:30:0010:54:0014:09:0011:11:0012:21:00   49504
2836Virpi PalmenEspoon Suunta15:06:0010:40:00      144680
2837Tessa PulliRastivarsat15:56:0010:34:0012:47:0011:13:0012:53:00   59171
2838Karin RantamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat15:10:0012:04:0012:27:0010:57:0012:55:00   79598
2839Carola RayOK77  12:23:0011:15:0013:55:00   148668
2840Louise ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat14:18:0011:26:0013:35:0010:41:0013:59:00   58789
2841Susanna RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti14:04:0011:32:0014:11:0010:45:0013:35:00   46199
2842Marjut RoligHauhon Sisu13:44:00 12:45:00     483892
2843Ursi RuppenthalSwiss OrienteeringSUI15:18:0011:04:0013:25:0010:09:0014:09:00   39504
2844Marja RäsänenNilsiän Nujakka15:02:0011:44:0013:59:0010:39:0012:25:00   123249
2845Teija SahlströmEspoon Akilles14:08:0012:32:0013:47:0011:57:0012:17:00   51245
2846Anu SalokangasEspoon Akilles15:14:0011:22:0012:39:0010:51:0013:25:00   136649
2847Tatiana SekhinaVeliky NovgorodRUS14:24:0012:00:0012:57:0011:59:0012:27:00   48689
2848Jaana SimonenRajamäen Rykmentti 10:58:00 10:05:00    59112
2849Virpi SnickarsSolf IK15:40:0010:38:0012:09:0011:39:0013:07:00   152407
2850Laura SumanenHyvinkään Rasti15:50:0010:22:0012:55:00     53945
2851Maarika TaipalusRasti-Kurikka15:54:0010:20:0012:41:00     148905
2852Virpi TilliLynx14:32:0012:06:0014:01:0010:47:0012:37:00   140049
2853Sirra ToivonenKangasala SK  13:39:0010:49:00    161102
2854Tarja TuovinenLapin Sudet15:48:0011:50:0012:07:0011:01:0012:43:00   128620
2855Sari TupitsaRasti E415:36:0011:10:0013:03:0010:21:0013:43:00   401392
2856Mirka OikkonenOH14:10:0012:08:0012:13:0011:51:0013:15:00   139225
2857Pia HietanenKouvolan Suunnistajat14:28:0012:26:0014:15:0011:29:0012:49:00   129229
2858MIchela ContiCO UTOE BellinzonaSUI13:40:0011:48:0012:37:0012:17:0013:33:00   48732
2863Hanna VainionpääHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:34:0011:16:0013:45:0010:07:0012:39:00   44133
2865Kirsi ViitanenOH  13:27:0010:37:0014:15:00   166369
2866Liisa VikströmOH15:22:0011:08:0012:21:0011:45:0013:05:00   137592
2868Marika Yli-KauppilaPunkalaitumen Kunto15:44:0011:24:0012:25:0011:49:0012:45:00   128840
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English