Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D35B 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Anna Konanova
YarkiyMir
3:47 (4)
6:25 (1)
2:38 (1)
13:26 (3)
7:01 (6)
15:55 (1)
2:29 (1)
23:14 (1)
7:19 (3)
26:38 (1)
3:24 (2)
33:25 (1)
6:47 (1)
35:34 (1)
2:09 (2)
37:14 (1)
1:40 (7)
37:14  Anna Konanova
2   Camilla Munsterhjelm
SK Pohjantähti
3:41 (2)
6:30 (2)
2:49 (3)
13:05 (2)
6:35 (4)
16:07 (2)
3:02 (5)
24:16 (2)
8:09 (5)
27:49 (2)
3:33 (4)
34:59 (2)
7:10 (2)
37:33 (2)
2:34 (10)
38:55 (2)
1:22 (1)
38:54  Camilla Munsterhjelm
3   Saara Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
4:03 (7)
7:04 (6)
3:01 (6)
13:40 (5)
6:36 (5)
16:53 (4)
3:13 (7)
26:07 (5)
9:14 (8)
29:37 (3)
3:30 (3)
38:36 (3)
8:59 (7)
41:09 (3)
2:33 (9)
42:52 (3)
1:43 (8)
42:51  Saara Mahlamäki
4   Pauliina Kenni
Lauttakylän Luja
5:00 (13)
8:04 (12)
3:04 (7)
15:49 (10)
7:45 (10)
18:54 (10)
3:05 (6)
25:57 (4)
7:03 (1)
29:59 (4)
4:02 (8)
38:42 (4)
8:43 (5)
41:21 (4)
2:39 (12)
43:10 (4)
1:49 (12)
43:09  Pauliina Kenni
5   Heidi Prits
Mercury
4:07 (9)
7:21 (9)
3:14 (10)
16:14 (11)
8:53 (16)
19:32 (11)
3:18 (9)
27:58 (6)
8:26 (6)
32:10 (6)
4:12 (10)
39:37 (5)
7:27 (3)
42:34 (5)
2:57 (16)
44:44 (5)
2:10 (18)
44:43  Heidi Prits
6   Katri Kleemola
Perttelin Peikot
3:39 (1)
6:33 (3)
2:54 (4)
14:22 (7)
7:49 (11)
17:03 (5)
2:41 (3)
25:42 (3)
8:39 (7)
31:32 (5)
5:50 (18)
41:06 (6)
9:34 (8)
43:38 (6)
2:32 (7)
45:26 (6)
1:48 (10)
45:26  Katri Kleemola
7   Olga Brusova
Northern Wind
5:10 (14)
8:37 (13)
3:27 (13)
16:50 (12)
8:13 (13)
20:40 (12)
3:50 (15)
28:39 (8)
7:59 (4)
32:36 (7)
3:57 (6)
41:26 (7)
8:50 (6)
45:36 (7)
4:10 (20)
47:39 (7)
2:03 (16)
47:38  Olga Brusova
8   Mari Ahola
Rastiketut
4:04 (8)
7:18 (8)
3:14 (10)
13:52 (6)
6:34 (3)
16:24 (3)
2:32 (2)
28:06 (7)
11:42 (14)
33:39 (8)
5:33 (17)
45:11 (9)
11:32 (11)
47:43 (8)
2:32 (7)
49:13 (8)
1:30 (3)
49:12  Mari Ahola
9   Helena Kouttu
Lauttakylän Luja
4:28 (12)
7:54 (11)
3:26 (12)
14:55 (9)
7:01 (6)
17:51 (7)
2:56 (4)
28:59 (9)
11:08 (13)
36:43 (11)
7:44 (22)
45:08 (8)
8:25 (4)
47:51 (9)
2:43 (14)
49:47 (9)
1:56 (15)
49:48  Helena Kouttu
10   Rima Backiene
Fortuna
4:02 (6)
7:08 (7)
3:06 (8)
13:35 (4)
6:27 (2)
17:09 (6)
3:34 (12)
31:17 (10)
14:08 (19)
34:53 (9)
3:36 (5)
47:23 (10)
12:30 (14)
49:46 (10)
2:23 (3)
51:24 (10)
1:38 (5)
51:24  Rima Backiene
11   Minna Nieminen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:11 (15)
10:09 (16)
4:58 (18)
19:54 (18)
9:45 (19)
24:01 (16)
4:07 (16)
33:47 (13)
9:46 (10)
38:25 (13)
4:38 (12)
49:57 (11)
11:32 (11)
52:49 (11)
2:52 (15)
54:37 (11)
1:48 (10)
54:37  Minna Nieminen
12   Alena Myshakina
OK AKFA
6:40 (22)
10:25 (19)
3:45 (14)
18:14 (14)
7:49 (11)
22:00 (13)
3:46 (14)
31:17 (10)
9:17 (9)
35:52 (10)
4:35 (11)
50:38 (12)
14:46 (19)
53:15 (12)
2:37 (11)
55:10 (12)
1:55 (14)
55:09  Alena Myshakina
13   Jonna Salminen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:48 (19)
10:23 (18)
4:35 (17)
19:02 (16)
8:39 (14)
24:21 (17)
5:19 (22)
34:54 (14)
10:33 (12)
40:50 (16)
5:56 (19)
51:01 (13)
10:11 (9)
54:04 (13)
3:03 (17)
56:10 (13)
2:06 (17)
56:10  Jonna Salminen
14   Susan Humppi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:44 (3)
6:43 (5)
2:59 (5)
22:43 (20)
16:00 (23)
25:56 (19)
3:13 (7)
33:00 (12)
7:04 (2)
38:14 (12)
5:14 (15)
51:23 (14)
13:09 (16)
54:05 (14)
2:42 (13)
56:22 (14)
2:17 (19)
56:21  Susan Humppi
15   Kati Lunden
Maarian Mahti
4:16 (11)
10:21 (17)
6:05 (20)
17:48 (13)
7:27 (9)
27:41 (20)
9:53 (23)
38:10 (18)
10:29 (11)
42:17 (17)
4:07 (9)
53:21 (15)
11:04 (10)
55:48 (15)
2:27 (5)
57:40 (15)
1:52 (13)
57:41  Kati Lunden
16   Marianne Merimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
5:19 (16)
9:49 (15)
4:30 (16)
18:32 (15)
8:43 (15)
22:47 (14)
4:15 (17)
38:29 (19)
15:42 (20)
42:28 (18)
3:59 (7)
55:07 (16)
12:39 (15)
57:36 (16)
2:29 (6)
59:13 (16)
1:37 (4)
59:12  Marianne Merimäki
17   Kaisu Varis
Viitasaaren Suunta
4:10 (10)
7:23 (10)
3:13 (9)
14:31 (8)
7:08 (8)
17:56 (8)
3:25 (10)
35:09 (15)
17:13 (21)
40:11 (15)
5:02 (14)
55:56 (17)
15:45 (20)
59:17 (17)
3:21 (18)
1:01:01 (17)
1:44 (9)
1:01:01  Kaisu Varis
18   Tarja Lindgren
Kauhavan Wisa
5:35 (17)
9:31 (14)
3:56 (15)
19:24 (17)
9:53 (21)
22:58 (15)
3:34 (12)
35:13 (16)
12:15 (16)
40:00 (14)
4:47 (13)
57:15 (18)
17:15 (21)
1:01:34 (18)
4:19 (22)
1:04:00 (18)
2:26 (21)
1:03:59  Tarja Lindgren
19   Riitta Merkkiniemi
OH
5:40 (18)
13:32 (21)
7:52 (22)
23:14 (21)
9:42 (18)
28:32 (21)
5:18 (21)
40:26 (20)
11:54 (15)
45:49 (21)
5:23 (16)
57:30 (19)
11:41 (13)
1:02:07 (19)
4:37 (23)
1:04:39 (19)
2:32 (22)
1:04:39  Riitta Merkkiniemi
20   Mirva Mäkinen
Rastikarhut
6:26 (21)
12:05 (20)
5:39 (19)
21:57 (19)
9:52 (20)
25:25 (18)
3:28 (11)
38:00 (17)
12:35 (18)
45:24 (20)
7:24 (21)
59:42 (20)
14:18 (18)
1:03:23 (20)
3:41 (19)
1:05:41 (20)
2:18 (20)
1:05:40  Mirva Mäkinen
21   Alexandra Kondratjeva
SKRUM Moscow
8:03 (23)
15:01 (22)
6:58 (21)
24:17 (22)
9:16 (17)
28:56 (22)
4:39 (18)
41:22 (22)
12:26 (17)
48:01 (22)
6:39 (20)
1:01:44 (21)
13:43 (17)
1:04:10 (21)
2:26 (4)
1:05:49 (21)
1:39 (6)
1:05:48  Alexandra Kondratjeva
22   Heidi Sild
Mercury
3:51 (5)
6:37 (4)
2:46 (2)
12:53 (1)
6:16 (1)
18:04 (9)
5:11 (20)
40:44 (21)
22:40 (22)
43:50 (19)
3:06 (1)
1:06:16 (22)
22:26 (23)
1:08:06 (22)
1:50 (1)
1:09:35 (22)
1:29 (2)
1:09:35  Heidi Sild
23   Elina-Maarit Salminen
Ulvilan Ura
5:54 (20)
20:57 (23)
15:03 (23)
35:51 (23)
14:54 (22)
40:33 (23)
4:42 (19)
1:07:01 (23)
26:28 (23)
1:15:35 (23)
8:34 (23)
1:36:07 (23)
20:32 (22)
1:40:21 (23)
4:14 (21)
1:43:01 (23)
2:40 (23)
1:43:01  Elina-Maarit Salminen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English