Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D35A 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
5,9 km
 
1.   Päivi Kulmala Rajamäen Rykmentti    10:52:00   50:24  
2.   Johanna Asklöf Lynx    10:56:00   54:20  
3.   Sanna Nymalm Pargas IF    10:12:00   55:28  
4.   Meri Vihavainen Lynx    10:08:00   59:24  
5.   Mari Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:02:00   1:04:07  
6.   Astra Francke Espoon Suunta    10:50:00   1:05:00  
7.   Kati Fränti Rasti-Kurikka    11:18:00   1:07:11  
8.   Sanna Tervakangas Espoon Suunta    10:34:00   1:09:08  
9.   Mervi Ketola Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    10:28:00   1:09:13  
10.   Anne Polso Vetelin Urheilijat    11:10:00   1:11:04  
11.   Tiina Rautakorpi Espoon Akilles    10:10:00   1:15:00  
12.   Anne Lehtinen Kauhajoen Karhu    10:38:00   1:15:18  
13.   Kirsi Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot    10:30:00   1:15:41  
14.   Anu Tahvanainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    10:40:00   1:16:51  
15.   Johanna Kemppi Rajamäen Rykmentti    10:06:00   1:17:01  
16.   Kirsi Isoherranen OK77    10:18:00   1:18:12  
17.   Sari Nousiainen Espoon Suunta    10:04:00   1:19:46  
18.   Heidi Arjamaa Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:24:00   1:20:07  
19.   Maija Lång Espoon Suunta    11:12:00   1:20:44  
20.   Anne Kuva Rastivarsat    11:22:00   1:22:22  
21.   Heini Mäkinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    10:20:00   1:23:04  
22.   Marika Liikola Päijät-Rasti    11:04:00   1:24:23  
23.   Sirpa Keränen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:06:00   1:26:43  
24.   Riikka Pelkonen Päijät-Rasti    10:26:00   1:26:58  
25.   Veera Puro-Aho Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    11:16:00   1:27:06  
26.   Tanja Autio Karkki-Rasti    11:00:00   1:27:53  
27.   Therese Lervik Solf IK    10:44:00   1:34:00  
28.   Nadja Dahlström Snättringe  SWE  10:46:00   1:36:31  
29.   Lotta Wasström Solf IK    11:24:00   1:44:02  
30.   Kajsa Sten Pihkaniskat    10:36:00   1:56:28  
31.   Svetlana Krytkova OK AKFA  RUS  10:54:00   2:05:39  
32.   Niina Riissanen Espoon Akilles    10:58:00   2:06:33  
33.   Natalia Mirokina Omsk  RUS  11:08:00   2:47:10  
   Marika Mikkola Kalevan Rasti    10:16:00   bröt  
   Kati Kukkonen Paimion Rasti    10:22:00   ej startad  
   Pernilla Rantamäki OK Raseborg    10:32:00   bröt  
   Miina Pajuoja Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:48:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English