Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D35A 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Marika Mikkola
Kalevan Rasti
2:21 (2)
3:49 (1)
1:28 (2)
10:05 (1)
6:16 (1)
12:41 (1)
2:36 (1)
14:04 (1)
1:23 (1)
15:29 (1)
1:25 (1)
19:00 (1)
3:31 (1)
22:27 (1)
3:27 (1)
25:08 (1)
2:41 (2)
26:42 (1)
1:34 (1)
27:12 (1)
30 (12)
27:12  Marika Mikkola
2   Päivi Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:43 (6)
4:27 (6)
1:44 (8)
11:03 (2)
6:36 (2)
14:03 (2)
3:00 (3)
15:40 (2)
1:37 (2)
19:36 (4)
3:56 (29)
23:34 (2)
3:58 (2)
27:17 (2)
3:43 (2)
29:55 (2)
2:38 (1)
31:43 (2)
1:48 (5)
32:09 (2)
26 (1)
32:08  Päivi Kulmala
3   Sanna Nymalm
Pargas IF
2:28 (3)
4:06 (3)
1:38 (5)
12:06 (5)
8:00 (6)
15:13 (5)
3:07 (6)
18:02 (5)
2:49 (14)
19:38 (5)
1:36 (2)
24:49 (3)
5:11 (10)
28:34 (3)
3:45 (3)
31:23 (3)
2:49 (3)
33:24 (3)
2:01 (9)
33:57 (3)
33 (21)
33:56  Sanna Nymalm
4   Johanna Asklöf
Lynx
2:32 (4)
4:16 (4)
1:44 (8)
11:51 (4)
7:35 (3)
15:03 (4)
3:12 (9)
17:05 (4)
2:02 (7)
19:25 (3)
2:20 (17)
24:50 (4)
5:25 (13)
28:47 (4)
3:57 (10)
31:38 (4)
2:51 (4)
34:09 (4)
2:31 (18)
34:37 (4)
28 (4)
34:37  Johanna Asklöf
5   Anu Tahvanainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:22 (15)
5:13 (13)
1:51 (11)
13:03 (7)
7:50 (5)
16:33 (8)
3:30 (14)
18:26 (7)
1:53 (5)
20:30 (7)
2:04 (7)
25:21 (5)
4:51 (6)
29:44 (5)
4:23 (13)
33:01 (6)
3:17 (12)
34:50 (5)
1:49 (6)
35:20 (5)
30 (12)
35:19  Anu Tahvanainen
6   Meri Vihavainen
Lynx
2:18 (1)
3:55 (2)
1:37 (4)
11:40 (3)
7:45 (4)
14:46 (3)
3:06 (5)
16:33 (3)
1:47 (4)
18:59 (2)
2:26 (19)
26:14 (6)
7:15 (20)
30:06 (6)
3:52 (6)
32:57 (5)
2:51 (4)
35:01 (6)
2:04 (10)
35:29 (6)
28 (4)
35:30  Meri Vihavainen
7   Kirsi Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:16 (13)
7:00 (23)
3:44 (28)
15:17 (12)
8:17 (8)
18:24 (11)
3:07 (6)
20:05 (9)
1:41 (3)
22:16 (9)
2:11 (14)
26:16 (7)
4:00 (3)
30:09 (7)
3:53 (7)
33:37 (7)
3:28 (14)
35:31 (7)
1:54 (7)
35:57 (7)
26 (1)
35:57  Kirsi Niskanen
8   Piritta Wartiainen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:47 (10)
4:42 (10)
1:55 (14)
13:04 (8)
8:22 (9)
16:23 (7)
3:19 (11)
18:17 (6)
1:54 (6)
20:25 (6)
2:08 (10)
27:34 (9)
7:09 (19)
31:29 (8)
3:55 (8)
34:22 (8)
2:53 (6)
36:38 (8)
2:16 (13)
37:06 (8)
28 (4)
37:05  Piritta Wartiainen
9   Astra Francke
Espoon Suunta
2:55 (11)
4:38 (8)
1:43 (7)
12:49 (6)
8:11 (7)
16:08 (6)
3:19 (11)
19:26 (8)
3:18 (17)
21:41 (8)
2:15 (16)
26:54 (8)
5:13 (12)
31:39 (9)
4:45 (14)
35:16 (9)
3:37 (19)
37:44 (9)
2:28 (17)
38:15 (9)
31 (16)
38:14  Astra Francke
10   Sanna Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
2:45 (9)
4:16 (4)
1:31 (3)
15:01 (11)
10:45 (19)
18:04 (10)
3:03 (4)
22:45 (12)
4:41 (24)
24:39 (11)
1:54 (5)
29:24 (11)
4:45 (5)
33:15 (10)
3:51 (4)
36:28 (10)
3:13 (10)
38:12 (10)
1:44 (2)
38:40 (10)
28 (4)
38:41  Sanna Tervakangas
11   Mervi Ketola
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:10 (12)
4:52 (12)
1:42 (6)
15:33 (13)
10:41 (18)
18:54 (12)
3:21 (13)
22:55 (14)
4:01 (22)
24:50 (12)
1:55 (6)
29:23 (10)
4:33 (4)
33:18 (11)
3:55 (8)
36:42 (11)
3:24 (13)
38:53 (11)
2:11 (12)
39:25 (11)
32 (19)
39:24  Mervi Ketola
12   Johanna Kemppi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:44 (8)
4:45 (11)
2:01 (16)
14:58 (10)
10:13 (16)
19:29 (14)
4:31 (27)
22:51 (13)
3:22 (18)
25:00 (14)
2:09 (11)
30:11 (12)
5:11 (10)
34:58 (12)
4:47 (15)
38:05 (12)
3:07 (7)
40:05 (12)
2:00 (8)
40:35 (12)
30 (12)
40:35  Johanna Kemppi
13   Heini Mäkinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
2:43 (6)
4:39 (9)
1:56 (15)
13:24 (9)
8:45 (11)
17:02 (9)
3:38 (15)
20:25 (10)
3:23 (19)
23:45 (10)
3:20 (26)
31:35 (14)
7:50 (25)
35:42 (14)
4:07 (11)
38:56 (14)
3:14 (11)
40:41 (13)
1:45 (3)
41:11 (13)
30 (12)
41:11  Heini Mäkinen
14   Tiina Rautakorpi
Espoon Akilles
3:39 (16)
5:57 (16)
2:18 (23)
16:46 (16)
10:49 (20)
20:50 (18)
4:04 (20)
23:25 (15)
2:35 (11)
26:02 (15)
2:37 (21)
31:10 (13)
5:08 (7)
35:23 (13)
4:13 (12)
38:55 (13)
3:32 (17)
41:31 (14)
2:36 (20)
41:59 (14)
28 (4)
41:58  Tiina Rautakorpi
15   Lotta Wasström
Solf IK
4:33 (25)
7:01 (24)
2:28 (26)
16:30 (15)
9:29 (14)
20:38 (17)
4:08 (22)
22:42 (11)
2:04 (8)
24:51 (13)
2:09 (11)
32:41 (15)
7:50 (25)
38:14 (15)
5:33 (24)
41:42 (15)
3:28 (14)
45:00 (15)
3:18 (31)
45:41 (15)
41 (30)
45:40  Lotta Wasström
16   Kati Fränti
Rasti-Kurikka
2:41 (5)
4:31 (7)
1:50 (10)
16:15 (14)
11:44 (24)
19:23 (13)
3:08 (8)
26:32 (19)
7:09 (28)
28:19 (18)
1:47 (3)
36:07 (22)
7:48 (24)
39:58 (16)
3:51 (4)
43:09 (16)
3:11 (9)
45:16 (16)
2:07 (11)
45:47 (16)
31 (16)
45:47  Kati Fränti
17   Anne Polso
Vetelin Urheilijat
6:36 (27)
8:01 (25)
1:25 (1)
17:08 (17)
9:07 (12)
20:01 (15)
2:53 (2)
28:26 (25)
8:25 (30)
30:18 (23)
1:52 (4)
35:57 (19)
5:39 (14)
40:55 (20)
4:58 (20)
44:26 (19)
3:31 (16)
46:12 (17)
1:46 (4)
46:40 (17)
28 (4)
46:39  Anne Polso
18   Maija Lång
Espoon Suunta
3:51 (18)
5:57 (16)
2:06 (18)
21:03 (27)
15:06 (30)
25:25 (27)
4:22 (24)
28:49 (26)
3:24 (20)
30:56 (25)
2:07 (9)
36:04 (21)
5:08 (7)
40:54 (19)
4:50 (18)
44:03 (18)
3:09 (8)
46:28 (18)
2:25 (14)
47:06 (18)
38 (26)
47:06  Maija Lång
19   Tanja Autio
Karkki-Rasti
4:07 (21)
8:02 (26)
3:55 (30)
17:19 (19)
9:17 (13)
20:37 (16)
3:18 (10)
28:11 (24)
7:34 (29)
30:16 (22)
2:05 (8)
35:26 (18)
5:10 (9)
40:14 (18)
4:48 (17)
43:58 (17)
3:44 (22)
46:41 (19)
2:43 (23)
47:10 (19)
29 (10)
47:11  Tanja Autio
20   Anne Kuva
Rastivarsat
3:53 (19)
6:13 (18)
2:20 (25)
17:59 (23)
11:46 (25)
21:37 (20)
3:38 (15)
26:52 (21)
5:15 (26)
29:13 (19)
2:21 (18)
34:58 (16)
5:45 (15)
40:05 (17)
5:07 (22)
44:27 (20)
4:22 (28)
47:34 (20)
3:07 (29)
48:10 (20)
36 (25)
48:09  Anne Kuva
21   Kirsi Isoherranen
OK77
4:37 (26)
6:46 (22)
2:09 (19)
17:48 (21)
11:02 (21)
22:12 (22)
4:24 (25)
27:05 (22)
4:53 (25)
29:39 (20)
2:34 (20)
36:34 (23)
6:55 (17)
41:21 (22)
4:47 (15)
45:00 (21)
3:39 (20)
47:46 (21)
2:46 (24)
48:27 (21)
41 (30)
48:26  Kirsi Isoherranen
22   Veera Puro-Aho
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:13 (22)
6:44 (21)
2:31 (27)
17:54 (22)
11:10 (22)
22:15 (23)
4:21 (23)
24:52 (17)
2:37 (13)
27:56 (17)
3:04 (25)
35:02 (17)
7:06 (18)
41:05 (21)
6:03 (26)
45:26 (22)
4:21 (27)
48:27 (22)
3:01 (28)
49:02 (22)
35 (23)
49:02  Veera Puro-Aho
23   Sari Nousiainen
Espoon Suunta
3:45 (17)
5:36 (15)
1:51 (11)
17:15 (18)
11:39 (23)
22:06 (21)
4:51 (30)
30:48 (28)
8:42 (31)
32:57 (28)
2:09 (11)
38:42 (24)
5:45 (15)
43:58 (23)
5:16 (23)
47:47 (23)
3:49 (23)
50:22 (23)
2:35 (19)
51:02 (23)
40 (28)
51:02  Sari Nousiainen
24   Therese Lervik
Solf IK
3:18 (14)
5:34 (14)
2:16 (22)
17:47 (20)
12:13 (28)
21:32 (19)
3:45 (17)
24:31 (16)
2:59 (16)
27:31 (16)
3:00 (24)
36:01 (20)
8:30 (29)
44:04 (24)
8:03 (31)
48:13 (24)
4:09 (26)
50:38 (24)
2:25 (14)
51:05 (24)
27 (3)
51:04  Therese Lervik
25   Riikka Pelkonen
Päijät-Rasti
4:18 (23)
8:03 (27)
3:45 (29)
22:37 (28)
14:34 (29)
26:26 (28)
3:49 (18)
30:04 (27)
3:38 (21)
32:46 (27)
2:42 (22)
40:38 (27)
7:52 (27)
45:31 (25)
4:53 (19)
49:21 (25)
3:50 (24)
51:47 (25)
2:26 (16)
52:16 (25)
29 (10)
52:15  Riikka Pelkonen
26   Anne Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
7:33 (29)
11:33 (29)
4:00 (31)
20:17 (26)
8:44 (10)
24:23 (26)
4:06 (21)
26:37 (20)
2:14 (9)
30:41 (24)
4:04 (30)
40:37 (26)
9:56 (30)
46:11 (27)
5:34 (25)
49:54 (26)
3:43 (21)
52:51 (26)
2:57 (27)
53:31 (26)
40 (28)
53:30  Anne Lehtinen
27   Niina Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
4:24 (24)
6:43 (20)
2:19 (24)
18:31 (25)
11:48 (26)
23:07 (24)
4:36 (28)
27:34 (23)
4:27 (23)
31:04 (26)
3:30 (27)
38:56 (25)
7:52 (27)
45:51 (26)
6:55 (27)
50:52 (27)
5:01 (29)
54:08 (27)
3:16 (30)
54:47 (27)
39 (27)
54:47  Niina Riissanen
28   Svetlana Krytkova
OK AKFA
14:36 (30)
16:30 (30)
1:54 (13)
26:01 (29)
9:31 (15)
29:52 (29)
3:51 (19)
32:08 (29)
2:16 (10)
34:22 (29)
2:14 (15)
42:02 (28)
7:40 (22)
49:05 (28)
7:03 (29)
53:12 (28)
4:07 (25)
56:03 (28)
2:51 (26)
56:38 (28)
35 (23)
56:38  Svetlana Krytkova
29   Marika Liikola
Päijät-Rasti
4:05 (20)
6:18 (19)
2:13 (20)
18:16 (24)
11:58 (27)
23:49 (25)
5:33 (31)
26:25 (18)
2:36 (12)
30:08 (21)
3:43 (28)
45:35 (29)
15:27 (32)
52:31 (29)
6:56 (28)
58:10 (29)
5:39 (30)
1:00:57 (29)
2:47 (25)
1:01:28 (29)
31 (16)
1:01:28  Marika Liikola
30   Nadja Dahlström
Snättringe
20:22 (32)
22:27 (32)
2:05 (17)
32:44 (31)
10:17 (17)
37:25 (31)
4:41 (29)
40:16 (30)
2:51 (15)
43:05 (30)
2:49 (23)
50:29 (30)
7:24 (21)
55:28 (30)
4:59 (21)
59:04 (30)
3:36 (18)
1:01:45 (30)
2:41 (22)
1:02:17 (30)
32 (19)
1:02:17  Nadja Dahlström
31   Miina Pajuoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:40 (28)
8:53 (28)
2:13 (20)
29:04 (30)
20:11 (32)
33:34 (30)
4:30 (26)
47:10 (31)
13:36 (32)
53:14 (31)
6:04 (32)
1:00:58 (31)
7:44 (23)
1:08:43 (31)
7:45 (30)
1:15:37 (31)
6:54 (31)
1:18:15 (31)
2:38 (21)
1:18:49 (31)
34 (22)
1:18:49  Miina Pajuoja
32   Natalia Mirokina
Omsk
17:00 (31)
21:36 (31)
4:36 (32)
41:20 (32)
19:44 (31)
55:41 (32)
14:21 (32)
1:02:08 (32)
6:27 (27)
1:06:50 (32)
4:42 (31)
1:21:19 (32)
14:29 (31)
1:30:52 (32)
9:33 (32)
1:39:08 (32)
8:16 (32)
1:44:57 (32)
5:49 (32)
1:45:55 (32)
58 (32)
1:45:55  Natalia Mirokina
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English