Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D35A 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Johanna Asklöf
Lynx
5:37 (2)
19:12 (3)
13:35 (2)
21:43 (1)
2:31 (1)
31:47 (1)
10:04 (1)
35:23 (1)
3:36 (1)
43:08 (1)
7:45 (6)
50:22 (1)
7:14 (1)
53:06 (1)
2:44 (5)
53:42 (1)
36 (10)
53:42  Johanna Asklöf
2   Meri Vihavainen
Lynx
4:59 (1)
19:10 (2)
14:11 (4)
21:44 (2)
2:34 (3)
32:49 (3)
11:05 (6)
36:57 (3)
4:08 (6)
43:30 (3)
6:33 (1)
50:44 (2)
7:14 (1)
53:19 (2)
2:35 (3)
53:55 (2)
36 (10)
53:55  Meri Vihavainen
3   Sanna Nymalm
Pargas IF
5:48 (3)
19:06 (1)
13:18 (1)
21:48 (3)
2:42 (4)
32:00 (2)
10:12 (2)
35:54 (2)
3:54 (4)
43:11 (2)
7:17 (4)
51:06 (3)
7:55 (8)
53:41 (3)
2:35 (3)
54:19 (3)
38 (13)
54:18  Sanna Nymalm
4   Anne Polso
Vetelin Urheilijat
6:17 (8)
21:28 (7)
15:11 (6)
24:39 (7)
3:11 (9)
35:32 (6)
10:53 (5)
39:50 (6)
4:18 (8)
46:25 (5)
6:35 (2)
53:57 (4)
7:32 (4)
56:22 (4)
2:25 (1)
56:52 (4)
30 (4)
56:52  Anne Polso
5   Mari Sane
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:12 (17)
21:21 (5)
14:09 (3)
24:10 (6)
2:49 (6)
34:27 (4)
10:17 (3)
38:56 (5)
4:29 (10)
46:37 (6)
7:41 (5)
54:23 (5)
7:46 (7)
57:12 (5)
2:49 (8)
57:48 (5)
36 (10)
57:48  Mari Sane
6   Mervi Ketola
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:06 (5)
21:03 (4)
14:57 (5)
23:54 (4)
2:51 (7)
34:41 (5)
10:47 (4)
38:45 (4)
4:04 (5)
45:55 (4)
7:10 (3)
55:40 (6)
9:45 (14)
58:26 (6)
2:46 (6)
59:05 (6)
39 (15)
59:04  Mervi Ketola
7   Kati Fränti
Rasti-Kurikka
6:29 (10)
24:17 (10)
17:48 (11)
28:39 (11)
4:22 (23)
40:07 (8)
11:28 (7)
43:43 (7)
3:36 (1)
52:02 (7)
8:19 (9)
59:45 (7)
7:43 (6)
1:02:17 (7)
2:32 (2)
1:02:55 (7)
38 (13)
1:02:55  Kati Fränti
8   Astra Francke
Espoon Suunta
5:48 (3)
21:21 (5)
15:33 (7)
24:05 (5)
2:44 (5)
37:05 (7)
13:00 (9)
45:41 (8)
8:36 (28)
53:34 (8)
7:53 (7)
1:03:17 (8)
9:43 (13)
1:06:22 (8)
3:05 (13)
1:06:56 (8)
34 (9)
1:06:55  Astra Francke
9   Sanna Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
6:11 (6)
27:03 (18)
20:52 (21)
29:35 (15)
2:32 (2)
42:27 (11)
12:52 (8)
47:02 (10)
4:35 (13)
55:51 (9)
8:49 (12)
1:06:01 (9)
10:10 (16)
1:09:01 (9)
3:00 (11)
1:09:34 (9)
33 (7)
1:09:34  Sanna Tervakangas
10   Pernilla Rantamäki
OK Raseborg
6:20 (9)
23:06 (8)
16:46 (8)
29:00 (12)
5:54 (27)
42:11 (9)
13:11 (10)
46:02 (9)
3:51 (3)
57:12 (10)
11:10 (21)
1:06:12 (10)
9:00 (9)
1:09:22 (10)
3:10 (16)
1:10:10 (10)
48 (26)
1:10:09  Pernilla Rantamäki
11   Anu Tahvanainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:13 (7)
24:34 (11)
18:21 (14)
27:51 (8)
3:17 (11)
43:56 (13)
16:05 (20)
48:18 (12)
4:22 (9)
57:36 (11)
9:18 (15)
1:07:12 (11)
9:36 (12)
1:10:25 (11)
3:13 (17)
1:11:09 (11)
44 (20)
1:11:09  Anu Tahvanainen
12   Tiina Rautakorpi
Espoon Akilles
7:07 (16)
24:56 (12)
17:49 (12)
28:38 (10)
3:42 (14)
42:25 (10)
13:47 (13)
48:34 (13)
6:09 (23)
57:40 (12)
9:06 (14)
1:08:23 (12)
10:43 (21)
1:11:46 (12)
3:23 (21)
1:12:17 (12)
31 (5)
1:12:17  Tiina Rautakorpi
13   Johanna Kemppi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
8:03 (22)
25:48 (15)
17:45 (10)
29:24 (14)
3:36 (12)
45:20 (14)
15:56 (19)
50:17 (14)
4:57 (19)
59:08 (14)
8:51 (13)
1:09:33 (14)
10:25 (19)
1:12:19 (13)
2:46 (6)
1:12:48 (13)
29 (1)
1:12:47  Johanna Kemppi
14   Svetlana Krytkova
OK AKFA
9:02 (25)
29:16 (21)
20:14 (20)
33:09 (20)
3:53 (15)
47:28 (17)
14:19 (14)
52:20 (17)
4:52 (18)
1:01:04 (16)
8:44 (10)
1:08:40 (13)
7:36 (5)
1:12:29 (14)
3:49 (26)
1:13:11 (14)
42 (17)
1:13:11  Svetlana Krytkova
15   Anne Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
6:54 (14)
23:53 (9)
16:59 (9)
29:38 (16)
5:45 (26)
43:22 (12)
13:44 (12)
47:55 (11)
4:33 (11)
58:03 (13)
10:08 (18)
1:11:10 (15)
13:07 (25)
1:14:33 (15)
3:23 (21)
1:15:18 (15)
45 (21)
1:15:18  Anne Lehtinen
16   Tanja Autio
Karkki-Rasti
6:32 (11)
25:14 (13)
18:42 (15)
28:17 (9)
3:03 (8)
47:43 (18)
19:26 (23)
51:53 (16)
4:10 (7)
1:00:38 (15)
8:45 (11)
1:12:45 (18)
12:07 (24)
1:15:58 (18)
3:13 (17)
1:16:27 (16)
29 (1)
1:16:28  Tanja Autio
17   Kirsi Isoherranen
OK77
7:23 (18)
26:10 (16)
18:47 (17)
30:16 (17)
4:06 (17)
45:46 (15)
15:30 (18)
51:25 (15)
5:39 (22)
1:01:41 (17)
10:16 (19)
1:11:58 (16)
10:17 (17)
1:15:44 (16)
3:46 (25)
1:16:29 (17)
45 (21)
1:16:29  Kirsi Isoherranen
18   Maija Lång
Espoon Suunta
6:48 (13)
25:34 (14)
18:46 (16)
29:13 (13)
3:39 (13)
47:54 (19)
18:41 (21)
54:39 (20)
6:45 (25)
1:02:54 (18)
8:15 (8)
1:12:40 (17)
9:46 (15)
1:15:48 (17)
3:08 (15)
1:16:33 (18)
45 (21)
1:16:33  Maija Lång
19   Heidi Arjamaa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:56 (15)
29:10 (20)
22:14 (22)
32:26 (19)
3:16 (10)
47:14 (16)
14:48 (16)
54:00 (19)
6:46 (26)
1:03:52 (20)
9:52 (16)
1:13:15 (19)
9:23 (10)
1:16:17 (19)
3:02 (12)
1:16:56 (19)
39 (15)
1:16:54  Heidi Arjamaa
20   Heini Mäkinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
6:35 (12)
32:26 (25)
25:51 (26)
36:38 (25)
4:12 (20)
51:06 (21)
14:28 (15)
55:53 (21)
4:47 (15)
1:06:23 (21)
10:30 (20)
1:13:51 (20)
7:28 (3)
1:16:48 (20)
2:57 (10)
1:17:17 (20)
29 (1)
1:17:16  Heini Mäkinen
21   Nadja Dahlström
Snättringe
10:49 (27)
30:46 (24)
19:57 (18)
34:56 (23)
4:10 (19)
48:30 (20)
13:34 (11)
53:15 (18)
4:45 (14)
1:03:12 (19)
9:57 (17)
1:15:09 (21)
11:57 (23)
1:18:14 (21)
3:05 (13)
1:18:47 (21)
33 (7)
1:18:46  Nadja Dahlström
22   Therese Lervik
Solf IK
7:32 (20)
29:55 (22)
22:23 (23)
34:03 (22)
4:08 (18)
53:13 (23)
19:10 (22)
58:02 (23)
4:49 (17)
1:09:37 (22)
11:35 (22)
1:19:07 (22)
9:30 (11)
1:21:58 (22)
2:51 (9)
1:22:29 (22)
31 (5)
1:22:29  Therese Lervik
23   Anne Kuva
Rastivarsat
8:23 (24)
26:34 (17)
18:11 (13)
33:18 (21)
6:44 (28)
54:51 (24)
21:33 (26)
59:25 (24)
4:34 (12)
1:11:15 (23)
11:50 (24)
1:24:49 (23)
13:34 (26)
1:28:29 (23)
3:40 (24)
1:29:11 (23)
42 (17)
1:29:11  Anne Kuva
24   Sirpa Keränen
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:27 (19)
30:40 (23)
23:13 (24)
36:21 (24)
5:41 (25)
51:15 (22)
14:54 (17)
56:38 (22)
5:23 (21)
1:15:31 (24)
18:53 (27)
1:25:53 (24)
10:22 (18)
1:29:06 (24)
3:13 (17)
1:29:52 (24)
46 (24)
1:29:52  Sirpa Keränen
25   Veera Puro-Aho
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
7:36 (21)
27:39 (19)
20:03 (19)
31:33 (18)
3:54 (16)
1:00:02 (27)
28:29 (28)
1:04:50 (25)
4:48 (16)
1:18:00 (26)
13:10 (25)
1:28:26 (26)
10:26 (20)
1:31:46 (25)
3:20 (20)
1:32:33 (25)
47 (25)
1:32:33  Veera Puro-Aho
26   Lotta Wasström
Solf IK
8:21 (23)
35:24 (27)
27:03 (27)
39:39 (27)
4:15 (21)
59:46 (26)
20:07 (25)
1:04:56 (26)
5:10 (20)
1:16:32 (25)
11:36 (23)
1:28:08 (25)
11:36 (22)
1:32:18 (26)
4:10 (27)
1:33:09 (26)
51 (27)
1:33:10  Lotta Wasström
27   Niina Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
10:06 (26)
35:04 (26)
24:58 (25)
39:23 (26)
4:19 (22)
58:59 (25)
19:36 (24)
1:05:15 (27)
6:16 (24)
1:19:10 (27)
13:55 (26)
1:37:14 (27)
18:04 (29)
1:41:53 (27)
4:39 (28)
1:42:36 (27)
43 (19)
1:42:35  Niina Riissanen
28   Miina Pajuoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
17:05 (29)
51:09 (29)
34:04 (28)
55:59 (28)
4:50 (24)
1:18:42 (28)
22:43 (27)
1:25:49 (28)
7:07 (27)
1:46:35 (28)
20:46 (28)
2:01:36 (28)
15:01 (27)
2:05:13 (28)
3:37 (23)
2:06:04 (28)
51 (27)
2:06:03  Miina Pajuoja
29   Natalia Mirokina
Omsk
13:17 (28)
50:56 (28)
37:39 (29)
1:03:47 (29)
12:51 (29)
1:40:55 (29)
37:08 (29)
1:56:56 (29)
16:01 (29)
2:50:00 (29)
53:04 (29)
3:07:47 (29)
17:47 (28)
3:14:38 (29)
6:51 (29)
3:15:40 (29)
1:02 (29)
3:15:40  Natalia Mirokina
   Päivi Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:04
-
disk  Päivi Kulmala
   Riikka Pelkonen
Päijät-Rasti
9:59
-
-
33:16
-
51:38
18:22
58:43
7:05
1:10:34
11:51
1:20:31
9:57
1:23:56
3:25
1:24:32
36
disk  Riikka Pelkonen
   Sari Nousiainen
Espoon Suunta
7:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Sari Nousiainen
   Marika Mikkola
Kalevan Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Marika Mikkola
   Marika Liikola
Päijät-Rasti
17:24
38:46
21:22
44:17
5:31
1:11:54
27:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:11:57
-
bröt  Marika Liikola
   Kirsi Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:31
46:06
37:35
50:03
3:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:18:21
-
-
-
bröt  Kirsi Niskanen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English