Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D35A 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Päivi Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:07 (4)
4:51 (4)
2:44 (3)
8:46 (1)
3:55 (1)
15:37 (1)
6:51 (1)
17:22 (1)
1:45 (1)
19:52 (1)
2:30 (1)
25:08 (1)
5:16 (2)
27:45 (1)
2:37 (4)
35:05 (1)
7:20 (1)
38:00 (1)
2:55 (5)
39:07 (1)
1:07 (1)
43:57 (1)
4:50 (4)
46:13 (1)
2:16 (1)
49:05 (1)
2:52 (1)
50:23 (1)
1:18 (1)
50:24  Päivi Kulmala
2   Johanna Asklöf
Lynx
2:08 (5)
4:47 (3)
2:39 (2)
9:07 (4)
4:20 (4)
16:53 (2)
7:46 (2)
18:41 (2)
1:48 (2)
21:47 (2)
3:06 (10)
26:45 (2)
4:58 (1)
29:25 (2)
2:40 (5)
38:18 (2)
8:53 (7)
41:10 (2)
2:52 (2)
42:28 (3)
1:18 (7)
47:31 (3)
5:03 (7)
49:49 (2)
2:18 (2)
52:53 (2)
3:04 (2)
54:21 (2)
1:28 (4)
54:20  Johanna Asklöf
3   Sanna Nymalm
Pargas IF
2:10 (6)
4:41 (2)
2:31 (1)
8:52 (2)
4:11 (3)
17:08 (3)
8:16 (3)
19:08 (3)
2:00 (4)
21:53 (3)
2:45 (2)
27:38 (3)
5:45 (6)
30:07 (3)
2:29 (3)
38:18 (2)
8:11 (2)
41:10 (2)
2:52 (2)
42:22 (2)
1:12 (3)
47:20 (2)
4:58 (6)
50:24 (3)
3:04 (6)
53:49 (3)
3:25 (6)
55:28 (3)
1:39 (14)
55:28  Sanna Nymalm
4   Meri Vihavainen
Lynx
2:11 (7)
5:09 (6)
2:58 (6)
9:09 (5)
4:00 (2)
21:11 (8)
12:02 (15)
23:14 (7)
2:03 (6)
26:18 (7)
3:04 (9)
31:48 (5)
5:30 (3)
34:03 (4)
2:15 (1)
42:16 (4)
8:13 (3)
45:11 (4)
2:55 (5)
46:25 (4)
1:14 (6)
51:08 (4)
4:43 (1)
54:21 (4)
3:13 (8)
57:46 (4)
3:25 (6)
59:24 (4)
1:38 (13)
59:24  Meri Vihavainen
5   Mari Sane
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:25 (1)
4:33 (1)
3:08 (9)
8:57 (3)
4:24 (5)
21:53 (9)
12:56 (20)
24:06 (9)
2:13 (10)
26:53 (8)
2:47 (3)
32:30 (7)
5:37 (4)
35:26 (6)
2:56 (8)
44:18 (5)
8:52 (6)
47:58 (5)
3:40 (11)
49:25 (5)
1:27 (12)
54:11 (5)
4:46 (3)
58:48 (5)
4:37 (24)
1:02:31 (5)
3:43 (11)
1:04:07 (5)
1:36 (10)
1:04:07  Mari Sane
6   Astra Francke
Espoon Suunta
2:20 (9)
5:32 (8)
3:12 (10)
10:24 (7)
4:52 (9)
19:09 (4)
8:45 (4)
21:56 (4)
2:47 (19)
24:48 (4)
2:52 (4)
31:08 (4)
6:20 (8)
35:33 (7)
4:25 (28)
45:28 (7)
9:55 (10)
49:00 (7)
3:32 (9)
50:10 (7)
1:10 (2)
56:19 (7)
6:09 (12)
59:27 (6)
3:08 (7)
1:03:18 (6)
3:51 (13)
1:05:01 (6)
1:43 (17)
1:05:00  Astra Francke
7   Kati Fränti
Rasti-Kurikka
2:01 (2)
5:35 (9)
3:34 (20)
10:10 (6)
4:35 (6)
23:36 (12)
13:26 (23)
25:45 (11)
2:09 (8)
28:45 (11)
3:00 (7)
35:42 (11)
6:57 (13)
38:31 (11)
2:49 (6)
49:22 (10)
10:51 (15)
52:15 (9)
2:53 (4)
53:35 (9)
1:20 (8)
58:30 (8)
4:55 (5)
1:01:55 (7)
3:25 (10)
1:05:37 (7)
3:42 (10)
1:07:11 (7)
1:34 (7)
1:07:11  Kati Fränti
8   Sanna Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
2:02 (3)
4:57 (5)
2:55 (4)
10:46 (9)
5:49 (20)
19:53 (6)
9:07 (7)
22:08 (5)
2:15 (11)
25:01 (5)
2:53 (5)
32:26 (6)
7:25 (17)
35:22 (5)
2:56 (8)
44:55 (6)
9:33 (8)
48:12 (6)
3:17 (7)
49:49 (6)
1:37 (15)
55:05 (6)
5:16 (9)
1:04:20 (9)
9:15 (33)
1:07:35 (9)
3:15 (4)
1:09:09 (8)
1:34 (7)
1:09:08  Sanna Tervakangas
9   Mervi Ketola
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:26 (10)
5:52 (11)
3:26 (18)
10:50 (10)
4:58 (11)
19:49 (5)
8:59 (6)
22:10 (6)
2:21 (12)
25:20 (6)
3:10 (13)
35:39 (10)
10:19 (32)
38:07 (9)
2:28 (2)
46:42 (8)
8:35 (4)
50:01 (8)
3:19 (8)
51:36 (8)
1:35 (14)
1:00:58 (9)
9:22 (30)
1:04:11 (8)
3:13 (8)
1:07:34 (8)
3:23 (5)
1:09:14 (9)
1:40 (16)
1:09:13  Mervi Ketola
10   Anne Polso
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:17 (27)
14:38 (31)
11:21 (33)
19:28 (28)
4:50 (8)
28:19 (23)
8:51 (5)
30:26 (21)
2:07 (7)
33:20 (19)
2:54 (6)
39:06 (13)
5:46 (7)
42:25 (13)
3:19 (18)
52:07 (11)
9:42 (9)
56:03 (11)
3:56 (16)
57:25 (11)
1:22 (9)
1:02:39 (10)
5:14 (8)
1:06:41 (10)
4:02 (16)
1:09:45 (10)
3:04 (2)
1:11:04 (10)
1:19 (2)
1:11:04  Anne Polso
11   Tiina Rautakorpi
Espoon Akilles
2:35 (11)
6:32 (19)
3:57 (27)
12:26 (16)
5:54 (21)
24:25 (14)
11:59 (13)
27:06 (13)
2:41 (17)
30:50 (12)
3:44 (19)
37:58 (12)
7:08 (15)
41:29 (12)
3:31 (20)
52:23 (12)
10:54 (17)
56:17 (12)
3:54 (15)
58:13 (12)
1:56 (26)
1:05:02 (13)
6:49 (17)
1:08:41 (11)
3:39 (11)
1:13:10 (11)
4:29 (24)
1:15:00 (11)
1:50 (23)
1:15:00  Tiina Rautakorpi
12   Anne Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:41 (13)
6:03 (13)
3:22 (14)
11:33 (13)
5:30 (13)
21:05 (7)
9:32 (9)
23:45 (8)
2:40 (16)
27:13 (9)
3:28 (15)
35:14 (9)
8:01 (21)
38:18 (10)
3:04 (12)
49:06 (9)
10:48 (14)
52:54 (10)
3:48 (13)
55:43 (10)
2:49 (31)
1:04:46 (11)
9:03 (29)
1:09:13 (12)
4:27 (23)
1:13:21 (12)
4:08 (18)
1:15:17 (12)
1:56 (27)
1:15:18  Anne Lehtinen
13   Kirsi Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
14:42 (33)
17:48 (33)
3:06 (7)
22:23 (32)
4:35 (6)
31:54 (26)
9:31 (8)
33:52 (25)
1:58 (3)
37:42 (25)
3:50 (20)
44:10 (25)
6:28 (10)
48:29 (25)
4:19 (27)
57:07 (20)
8:38 (5)
59:58 (17)
2:51 (1)
1:01:11 (14)
1:13 (4)
1:05:55 (14)
4:44 (2)
1:10:40 (14)
4:45 (25)
1:14:12 (13)
3:32 (9)
1:15:41 (13)
1:29 (5)
1:15:41  Kirsi Niskanen
14   Anu Tahvanainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:12 (8)
5:25 (7)
3:13 (11)
10:30 (8)
5:05 (12)
27:09 (22)
16:39 (28)
29:21 (19)
2:12 (9)
35:34 (21)
6:13 (28)
41:54 (19)
6:20 (8)
44:48 (17)
2:54 (7)
56:10 (17)
11:22 (21)
59:54 (16)
3:44 (12)
1:01:17 (15)
1:23 (10)
1:07:38 (15)
6:21 (13)
1:10:30 (13)
2:52 (3)
1:15:04 (14)
4:34 (26)
1:16:51 (14)
1:47 (19)
1:16:51  Anu Tahvanainen
15   Johanna Kemppi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:57 (20)
6:18 (15)
3:21 (13)
11:14 (11)
4:56 (10)
23:15 (10)
12:01 (14)
25:17 (10)
2:02 (5)
28:23 (10)
3:06 (10)
34:01 (8)
5:38 (5)
37:16 (8)
3:15 (16)
53:52 (13)
16:36 (29)
57:51 (13)
3:59 (18)
59:04 (13)
1:13 (4)
1:04:49 (12)
5:45 (10)
1:11:39 (15)
6:50 (31)
1:15:26 (15)
3:47 (12)
1:17:01 (15)
1:35 (9)
1:17:01  Johanna Kemppi
16   Kirsi Isoherranen
OK77
2:41 (13)
7:19 (25)
4:38 (30)
13:48 (25)
6:29 (26)
24:49 (15)
11:01 (10)
27:35 (14)
2:46 (18)
32:37 (17)
5:02 (26)
41:16 (18)
8:39 (23)
44:48 (17)
3:32 (21)
55:39 (16)
10:51 (15)
59:50 (15)
4:11 (22)
1:01:44 (17)
1:54 (22)
1:08:51 (17)
7:07 (21)
1:11:50 (16)
2:59 (5)
1:16:16 (16)
4:26 (20)
1:18:12 (16)
1:56 (27)
1:18:12  Kirsi Isoherranen
17   Sari Nousiainen
Espoon Suunta
2:58 (21)
6:53 (22)
3:55 (26)
12:26 (16)
5:33 (16)
23:48 (13)
11:22 (11)
26:45 (12)
2:57 (21)
35:51 (22)
9:06 (32)
43:26 (23)
7:35 (20)
46:39 (23)
3:13 (15)
56:56 (19)
10:17 (11)
1:01:32 (19)
4:36 (24)
1:02:58 (18)
1:26 (11)
1:10:30 (18)
7:32 (23)
1:13:25 (17)
2:55 (4)
1:17:52 (17)
4:27 (21)
1:19:46 (17)
1:54 (26)
1:19:46  Sari Nousiainen
18   Heidi Arjamaa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:06 (25)
6:58 (23)
3:52 (24)
13:44 (23)
6:46 (28)
28:55 (24)
15:11 (26)
32:11 (22)
3:16 (23)
35:12 (20)
3:01 (8)
41:55 (20)
6:43 (12)
44:56 (19)
3:01 (11)
55:34 (15)
10:38 (13)
59:44 (14)
4:10 (21)
1:01:35 (16)
1:51 (21)
1:08:37 (16)
7:02 (19)
1:14:18 (18)
5:41 (28)
1:18:23 (18)
4:05 (16)
1:20:07 (18)
1:44 (18)
1:20:07  Heidi Arjamaa
19   Maija Lång
Espoon Suunta
5:36 (29)
8:59 (27)
3:23 (15)
14:29 (26)
5:30 (13)
26:54 (21)
12:25 (19)
32:48 (24)
5:54 (28)
36:25 (24)
3:37 (17)
43:57 (24)
7:32 (19)
46:57 (24)
3:00 (10)
58:07 (21)
11:10 (20)
1:02:14 (21)
4:07 (20)
1:04:08 (21)
1:54 (22)
1:10:37 (19)
6:29 (14)
1:14:19 (19)
3:42 (12)
1:18:46 (19)
4:27 (21)
1:20:44 (19)
1:58 (30)
1:20:44  Maija Lång
20   Anne Kuva
Rastivarsat
2:38 (12)
6:32 (19)
3:54 (25)
12:59 (20)
6:27 (25)
25:19 (17)
12:20 (18)
27:42 (15)
2:23 (13)
32:20 (15)
4:38 (25)
42:13 (21)
9:53 (30)
45:56 (20)
3:43 (23)
56:25 (18)
10:29 (12)
1:01:14 (18)
4:49 (26)
1:03:04 (19)
1:50 (19)
1:10:42 (20)
7:38 (24)
1:15:07 (20)
4:25 (22)
1:20:30 (20)
5:23 (29)
1:22:22 (20)
1:52 (25)
1:22:22  Anne Kuva
21   Heini Mäkinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
2:51 (18)
6:38 (21)
3:47 (23)
12:09 (14)
5:31 (15)
25:29 (18)
13:20 (22)
28:02 (16)
2:33 (15)
32:29 (16)
4:27 (24)
40:32 (16)
8:03 (22)
44:28 (16)
3:56 (25)
1:01:20 (24)
16:52 (30)
1:04:59 (24)
3:39 (10)
1:07:12 (24)
2:13 (29)
1:12:58 (21)
5:46 (11)
1:18:10 (22)
5:12 (26)
1:21:37 (21)
3:27 (8)
1:23:04 (21)
1:27 (3)
1:23:04  Heini Mäkinen
22   Marika Liikola
Päijät-Rasti
3:04 (24)
6:01 (12)
2:57 (5)
13:02 (21)
7:01 (30)
24:52 (16)
11:50 (12)
28:24 (17)
3:32 (25)
32:19 (14)
3:55 (21)
39:30 (14)
7:11 (16)
42:45 (14)
3:15 (16)
54:20 (14)
11:35 (22)
1:02:06 (20)
7:46 (31)
1:03:53 (20)
1:47 (18)
1:13:31 (23)
9:38 (31)
1:17:42 (21)
4:11 (19)
1:22:36 (22)
4:54 (28)
1:24:23 (22)
1:47 (19)
1:24:23  Marika Liikola
23   Sirpa Keränen
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:42 (32)
14:56 (32)
3:14 (12)
20:36 (30)
5:40 (18)
32:51 (27)
12:15 (17)
38:52 (28)
6:01 (29)
42:34 (27)
3:42 (18)
50:00 (26)
7:26 (18)
53:05 (26)
3:05 (13)
1:04:13 (26)
11:08 (19)
1:08:12 (26)
3:59 (18)
1:10:07 (26)
1:55 (25)
1:16:36 (25)
6:29 (14)
1:20:23 (23)
3:47 (14)
1:24:56 (23)
4:33 (25)
1:26:44 (23)
1:48 (22)
1:26:43  Sirpa Keränen
24   Riikka Pelkonen
Päijät-Rasti
2:58 (21)
6:27 (16)
3:29 (19)
13:44 (23)
7:17 (31)
26:47 (20)
13:03 (21)
30:05 (20)
3:18 (24)
33:19 (18)
3:14 (14)
39:51 (15)
6:32 (11)
43:00 (15)
3:09 (14)
1:00:04 (22)
17:04 (31)
1:04:19 (22)
4:15 (23)
1:06:05 (22)
1:46 (16)
1:16:49 (26)
10:44 (32)
1:21:12 (25)
4:23 (21)
1:25:19 (25)
4:07 (17)
1:26:58 (24)
1:39 (14)
1:26:58  Riikka Pelkonen
25   Veera Puro-Aho
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:48 (17)
6:12 (14)
3:24 (16)
12:34 (18)
6:22 (23)
26:11 (19)
13:37 (25)
28:41 (18)
2:30 (14)
31:49 (13)
3:08 (12)
40:59 (17)
9:10 (27)
46:08 (21)
5:09 (30)
1:03:14 (25)
17:06 (32)
1:07:11 (25)
3:57 (17)
1:09:17 (25)
2:06 (28)
1:16:23 (24)
7:06 (20)
1:20:30 (24)
4:07 (18)
1:25:08 (24)
4:38 (27)
1:27:07 (25)
1:59 (31)
1:27:06  Veera Puro-Aho
26   Tanja Autio
Karkki-Rasti
2:41 (13)
5:48 (10)
3:07 (8)
11:31 (12)
5:43 (19)
23:35 (11)
12:04 (16)
32:34 (23)
8:59 (31)
36:10 (23)
3:36 (16)
43:10 (22)
7:00 (14)
46:31 (22)
3:21 (19)
1:01:04 (23)
14:33 (26)
1:04:52 (23)
3:48 (13)
1:06:42 (23)
1:50 (19)
1:13:23 (22)
6:41 (16)
1:22:26 (26)
9:03 (32)
1:26:24 (26)
3:58 (15)
1:27:53 (26)
1:29 (5)
1:27:53  Tanja Autio
27   Therese Lervik
Solf IK
2:47 (16)
6:30 (17)
3:43 (21)
12:56 (19)
6:26 (24)
29:56 (25)
17:00 (29)
34:32 (26)
4:36 (27)
41:29 (26)
6:57 (30)
51:43 (27)
10:14 (31)
55:40 (27)
3:57 (26)
1:10:18 (27)
14:38 (27)
1:15:03 (27)
4:45 (25)
1:16:49 (27)
1:46 (16)
1:24:09 (27)
7:20 (22)
1:28:29 (27)
4:20 (20)
1:32:24 (27)
3:55 (14)
1:34:00 (27)
1:36 (10)
1:34:00  Therese Lervik
28   Nadja Dahlström
Snättringe
9:05 (31)
13:29 (30)
4:24 (29)
19:40 (29)
6:11 (22)
36:18 (30)
16:38 (27)
39:11 (29)
2:53 (20)
46:49 (29)
7:38 (31)
56:07 (29)
9:18 (28)
59:44 (28)
3:37 (22)
1:10:42 (28)
10:58 (18)
1:18:26 (28)
7:44 (30)
1:19:57 (28)
1:31 (13)
1:26:47 (28)
6:50 (18)
1:30:32 (28)
3:45 (13)
1:34:54 (28)
4:22 (19)
1:36:31 (28)
1:37 (12)
1:36:31  Nadja Dahlström
29   Lotta Wasström
Solf IK
8:48 (30)
12:33 (28)
3:45 (22)
20:49 (31)
8:16 (32)
34:22 (29)
13:33 (24)
38:34 (27)
4:12 (26)
42:49 (28)
4:15 (23)
52:13 (28)
9:24 (29)
1:01:05 (29)
8:52 (32)
1:15:47 (29)
14:42 (28)
1:21:29 (29)
5:42 (28)
1:23:25 (29)
1:56 (26)
1:31:34 (29)
8:09 (26)
1:35:38 (29)
4:04 (17)
1:41:21 (29)
5:43 (31)
1:44:02 (29)
2:41 (32)
1:44:02  Lotta Wasström
30   Kajsa Sten
Pihkaniskat
2:51 (18)
6:59 (24)
4:08 (28)
13:31 (22)
6:32 (27)
49:45 (31)
36:14 (32)
58:45 (32)
9:00 (32)
1:02:55 (31)
4:10 (22)
1:11:40 (31)
8:45 (25)
1:15:33 (31)
3:53 (24)
1:28:20 (31)
12:47 (24)
1:33:20 (30)
5:00 (27)
1:36:24 (30)
3:04 (32)
1:44:09 (30)
7:45 (25)
1:50:05 (30)
5:56 (29)
1:54:32 (30)
4:27 (21)
1:56:28 (30)
1:56 (27)
1:56:28  Kajsa Sten
31   Svetlana Krytkova
OK AKFA
3:07 (26)
6:31 (18)
3:24 (16)
12:10 (15)
5:39 (17)
56:28 (33)
44:18 (33)
59:26 (33)
2:58 (22)
1:10:32 (33)
11:06 (33)
1:19:24 (32)
8:52 (26)
1:24:01 (32)
4:37 (29)
1:37:37 (32)
13:36 (25)
1:43:23 (32)
5:46 (29)
1:45:41 (32)
2:18 (30)
1:53:53 (32)
8:12 (27)
1:57:51 (31)
3:58 (15)
2:03:52 (31)
6:01 (32)
2:05:39 (31)
1:47 (19)
2:05:39  Svetlana Krytkova
32   Niina Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
3:03 (23)
8:14 (26)
5:11 (31)
15:11 (27)
6:57 (29)
33:38 (28)
18:27 (30)
43:26 (30)
9:48 (33)
48:41 (30)
5:15 (27)
57:20 (30)
8:39 (23)
1:10:36 (30)
13:16 (33)
1:23:18 (30)
12:42 (23)
1:42:51 (31)
19:33 (33)
1:44:45 (31)
1:54 (22)
1:53:30 (31)
8:45 (28)
1:59:02 (32)
5:32 (27)
2:04:43 (32)
5:41 (30)
2:06:33 (32)
1:50 (23)
2:06:33  Niina Riissanen
33   Natalia Mirokina
Omsk
4:58 (28)
13:02 (29)
8:04 (32)
30:09 (33)
17:07 (33)
50:46 (32)
20:37 (31)
57:21 (31)
6:35 (30)
1:04:12 (32)
6:51 (29)
1:27:39 (33)
23:27 (33)
1:34:06 (33)
6:27 (31)
1:59:26 (33)
25:20 (33)
2:08:53 (33)
9:27 (32)
2:12:23 (33)
3:30 (33)
2:28:29 (33)
16:06 (33)
2:34:31 (33)
6:02 (30)
2:44:13 (33)
9:42 (33)
2:47:10 (33)
2:57 (33)
2:47:10  Natalia Mirokina
   Marika Mikkola
Kalevan Rasti
2:07
4:31
2:24
8:30
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Marika Mikkola
   Miina Pajuoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:25
7:48
4:23
16:15
8:27
47:59
31:44
51:23
3:24
58:39
7:16
1:19:33
20:54
1:37:00
17:27
1:55:21
18:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:15:40
-
2:17:30
1:50
bröt  Miina Pajuoja
   Pernilla Rantamäki
OK Raseborg
2:22
5:19
2:57
12:08
6:49
29:57
17:49
32:45
2:48
36:10
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:02
-
bröt  Pernilla Rantamäki
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English