Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D21E 3. dag

Mål 2,7 km

1149Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen Pyrintö16:18
2151Merja RantanenKoovee17:00+42
3136Venla NiemiTampereen Pyrintö17:11+53
4166Maija SianojaMS Parma17:16+58
5101Inga DambePaimion Rasti17:19+1:01
6104Natalia VinogradovaAngelniemen Ankkuri17:21+1:03
7169Katri LindeqvistPaimion Rasti17:31+1:13
8171Saila KinniTampereen Pyrintö17:32+1:14
102Vroni König-SalmiSwiss OrienteeringSUI17:32+1:14
10168Riina KuuseloTampereen Pyrintö17:33+1:15
11157Minna KauppiAsikkalan Raikas17:36+1:18
12155Sofia HaajanenSK Pohjantähti17:38+1:20
13119Marttiina JoensuuSK Pohjantähti17:39+1:21
14150Angela SimpsonBay of PlentyNZL17:40+1:22
15105Isa FeerSwiss OrienteeringSUI17:44+1:26
16135Ulrika UotilaKoovee18:01+1:43
17144Heini WennmanSK Pohjantähti18:08+1:50
18165Outi OjanenKangasala SK18:13+1:55
19106Ingunn FristadHalden SkiklubbNOR18:21+2:03
107Anastasia TikhonovaHiisirasti18:21+2:03
21148Mari VäänänenKalevan Rasti18:26+2:08
22128Marika TeiniRasti-Lukko18:28+2:10
23109Sanna HeinonenMS Parma18:30+2:12
24141Bodil HolmströmNTNUI18:36+2:18
25152Yvonne GunellPargas IF18:39+2:21
26142Miia NiittynenKoovee18:49+2:31
116Aino LeskinenLynx18:49+2:31
28103Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri18:51+2:33
29153Susanna TervoMS Parma18:55+2:37
30132Hanna RaitanenRajamäen Rykmentti18:57+2:39
31108Natalia KorzhovaHiisirasti18:58+2:40
32164Sonja LiukkonenDelta18:59+2:41
33118Anna NärhiDelta19:05+2:47
34110Sanna AndelinLahden Taimi19:10+2:52
35111Anni HeikkonenRastikarhut19:14+2:56
36170Silja TarvonenKalske19:21+3:03
145Ellu MunukkaTampereen Pyrintö19:21+3:03
38137Jenny PaulinDelta19:22+3:04
39117Katja MjösundMS Parma19:46+3:28
40112Nina TemjakovaPaimion Rasti19:50+3:32
41120Liisa PulliTampereen Pyrintö19:52+3:34
42113Elisa KemppainenVehkalahden Veikot19:57+3:39
43114Piibe TammemäeHelsingin Suunnistajat20:01+3:43
44115Aislinn PrendergastAbominable O-menAUS20:08+3:50
45167Päivi AutioHiisirasti21:22+5:04
125Brigitta MathysSwiss OrienteeringSUIdisk
124Fiona KirkTurun SuunnistajatSUIej startad
181Bettina AebiSwiss OrienteeringSUIej startad
133Maria RantalaAngelniemen Ankkuriej startad
123Natalia UkhorskayaNorthern Windej startad
147Liisa AnttilaKooveeej startad
122Anu ÅkermanHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English