Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D21E 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Vroni König-Salmi
Swiss Orienteering
3:36 (3)
5:33 (5)
1:57 (9)
8:52 (2)
3:19 (1)
13:02 (1)
4:10 (1)
17:22 (1)
4:20 (8)
19:13 (1)
1:51 (1)
22:17 (1)
3:04 (12)
23:49 (1)
1:32 (14)
25:25 (1)
1:36 (6)
30:22 (1)
4:57 (2)
33:09 (1)
2:47 (1)
36:12 (1)
3:03 (3)
36:47 (1)
35 (8)
37:16 (1)
29 (7)
37:16  Vroni König-Salmi
2   Sofia Haajanen
SK Pohjantähti
3:36 (3)
5:19 (2)
1:43 (2)
9:15 (3)
3:56 (11)
14:03 (5)
4:48 (11)
18:09 (2)
4:06 (3)
20:22 (2)
2:13 (8)
23:04 (2)
2:42 (2)
24:25 (2)
1:21 (12)
25:49 (2)
1:24 (1)
30:46 (2)
4:57 (2)
34:12 (2)
3:26 (13)
37:13 (2)
3:01 (2)
37:43 (2)
30 (1)
38:12 (2)
29 (7)
38:11  Sofia Haajanen
3   Natalia Vinogradova
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:41 (7)
5:58 (9)
2:17 (17)
9:39 (6)
3:41 (5)
14:21 (6)
4:42 (7)
18:33 (4)
4:12 (5)
21:01 (6)
2:28 (13)
24:28 (7)
3:27 (16)
25:45 (6)
1:17 (9)
27:37 (7)
1:52 (18)
32:46 (7)
5:09 (5)
35:46 (7)
3:00 (3)
38:43 (4)
2:57 (1)
39:13 (3)
30 (1)
39:40 (3)
27 (3)
39:40  Natalia Vinogradova
4   Marttiina Joensuu
SK Pohjantähti
3:34 (2)
5:16 (1)
1:42 (1)
8:48 (1)
3:32 (3)
13:40 (2)
4:52 (12)
18:24 (3)
4:44 (10)
20:27 (3)
2:03 (5)
24:35 (9)
4:08 (22)
25:47 (7)
1:12 (6)
27:30 (6)
1:43 (10)
32:24 (5)
4:54 (1)
35:14 (3)
2:50 (2)
38:39 (3)
3:25 (5)
39:17 (4)
38 (17)
39:45 (4)
28 (5)
39:46  Marttiina Joensuu
5   Ingunn Fristad
Halden Skiklubb
3:52 (9)
5:50 (7)
1:58 (10)
9:15 (3)
3:25 (2)
13:58 (3)
4:43 (8)
19:31 (10)
5:33 (19)
21:26 (7)
1:55 (3)
24:16 (6)
2:50 (6)
25:23 (5)
1:07 (3)
27:05 (5)
1:42 (8)
32:32 (6)
5:27 (9)
35:37 (6)
3:05 (6)
38:51 (5)
3:14 (4)
39:26 (5)
35 (8)
39:55 (5)
29 (7)
39:56  Ingunn Fristad
6   Anastasia Tikhonova
Hiisirasti
3:33 (1)
6:32 (17)
2:59 (21)
10:11 (10)
3:39 (4)
14:32 (8)
4:21 (4)
18:36 (5)
4:04 (1)
20:31 (4)
1:55 (3)
23:16 (3)
2:45 (4)
24:55 (3)
1:39 (16)
26:23 (3)
1:28 (2)
31:46 (3)
5:23 (8)
35:28 (4)
3:42 (14)
39:11 (6)
3:43 (12)
39:44 (6)
33 (4)
40:09 (6)
25 (1)
40:10  Anastasia Tikhonova
7   Heini Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:57 (10)
5:45 (6)
1:48 (5)
9:26 (5)
3:41 (5)
14:01 (4)
4:35 (5)
18:41 (6)
4:40 (9)
21:26 (7)
2:45 (20)
24:09 (5)
2:43 (3)
25:17 (4)
1:08 (4)
26:47 (4)
1:30 (5)
32:15 (4)
5:28 (10)
35:30 (5)
3:15 (8)
39:46 (7)
4:16 (19)
40:18 (7)
32 (3)
40:49 (7)
31 (15)
40:49  Heini Saarimäki
8   Susanna Tervo
MS Parma
4:31 (19)
6:25 (15)
1:54 (7)
10:33 (14)
4:08 (12)
15:25 (12)
4:52 (12)
20:19 (12)
4:54 (14)
22:24 (11)
2:05 (7)
25:49 (12)
3:25 (15)
27:05 (11)
1:16 (7)
28:48 (10)
1:43 (10)
34:03 (10)
5:15 (6)
37:46 (10)
3:43 (16)
41:22 (8)
3:36 (10)
41:59 (8)
37 (13)
42:28 (8)
29 (7)
42:27  Susanna Tervo
8   Bodil Holmström
NTNUI
4:05 (15)
6:01 (10)
1:56 (8)
11:18 (18)
5:17 (22)
15:57 (15)
4:39 (6)
20:42 (13)
4:45 (11)
23:16 (14)
2:34 (15)
26:27 (13)
3:11 (13)
27:27 (12)
1:00 (1)
28:55 (12)
1:28 (2)
34:56 (11)
6:01 (16)
37:56 (11)
3:00 (3)
41:23 (9)
3:27 (6)
41:59 (8)
36 (11)
42:28 (8)
29 (7)
42:27  Bodil Holmström
10   Sanna Heinonen
MS Parma
3:57 (10)
6:02 (11)
2:05 (12)
9:48 (8)
3:46 (8)
14:42 (10)
4:54 (14)
19:49 (11)
5:07 (17)
22:08 (10)
2:19 (11)
25:03 (10)
2:55 (7)
26:19 (10)
1:16 (7)
28:01 (9)
1:42 (8)
33:44 (9)
5:43 (11)
37:34 (8)
3:50 (18)
41:35 (10)
4:01 (16)
42:10 (10)
35 (8)
42:41 (10)
31 (15)
42:40  Sanna Heinonen
11   Natalia Korzhova
Hiisirasti
3:47 (8)
6:03 (12)
2:16 (15)
9:51 (9)
3:48 (9)
14:38 (9)
4:47 (9)
18:50 (7)
4:12 (5)
20:53 (5)
2:03 (5)
23:52 (4)
2:59 (10)
26:09 (9)
2:17 (20)
27:56 (8)
1:47 (15)
33:13 (8)
5:17 (7)
37:45 (9)
4:32 (21)
42:24 (11)
4:39 (21)
43:00 (11)
36 (11)
43:32 (11)
32 (19)
43:32  Natalia Korzhova
12   Sanna Andelin
Lahden Taimi
4:15 (16)
6:22 (14)
2:07 (13)
10:37 (15)
4:15 (14)
15:52 (13)
5:15 (16)
20:57 (16)
5:05 (16)
23:31 (15)
2:34 (15)
26:50 (14)
3:19 (14)
28:26 (14)
1:36 (15)
30:14 (14)
1:48 (16)
36:10 (12)
5:56 (14)
39:25 (12)
3:15 (8)
42:58 (12)
3:33 (9)
43:35 (12)
37 (13)
44:06 (12)
31 (15)
44:06  Sanna Andelin
13   Isa Feer
Swiss Orienteering
3:38 (5)
5:23 (3)
1:45 (3)
10:24 (12)
5:01 (20)
15:11 (11)
4:47 (9)
19:16 (8)
4:05 (2)
21:34 (9)
2:18 (10)
24:30 (8)
2:56 (9)
25:48 (8)
1:18 (10)
28:49 (11)
3:01 (23)
37:26 (13)
8:37 (21)
40:50 (13)
3:24 (11)
44:32 (13)
3:42 (11)
45:05 (13)
33 (4)
45:31 (13)
26 (2)
45:32  Isa Feer
14   Liisa Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:26 (18)
6:52 (20)
2:26 (19)
11:11 (17)
4:19 (15)
16:25 (16)
5:14 (15)
22:20 (17)
5:55 (23)
25:04 (17)
2:44 (19)
28:42 (16)
3:38 (17)
29:53 (15)
1:11 (5)
31:47 (15)
1:54 (19)
37:41 (14)
5:54 (13)
41:23 (14)
3:42 (14)
45:16 (14)
3:53 (15)
45:55 (14)
39 (18)
46:27 (14)
32 (19)
46:27  Liisa Pulli
15   Inga Dambe
Paimion Rasti
3:40 (6)
5:27 (4)
1:47 (4)
19:03 (23)
13:36 (23)
23:13 (23)
4:10 (1)
27:26 (23)
4:13 (7)
29:54 (22)
2:28 (13)
32:32 (21)
2:38 (1)
33:35 (21)
1:03 (2)
35:04 (21)
1:29 (4)
40:01 (18)
4:57 (2)
43:01 (17)
3:00 (3)
46:31 (17)
3:30 (7)
47:04 (15)
33 (4)
47:32 (15)
28 (5)
47:31  Inga Dambe
16   Anni Heikkonen
Rastikarhut
3:59 (12)
6:29 (16)
2:30 (20)
10:11 (10)
3:42 (7)
14:26 (7)
4:15 (3)
19:17 (9)
4:51 (12)
27:03 (19)
7:46 (23)
29:49 (19)
2:46 (5)
31:49 (19)
2:00 (19)
33:35 (18)
1:46 (13)
39:28 (16)
5:53 (12)
42:38 (16)
3:10 (7)
46:24 (15)
3:46 (13)
47:08 (17)
44 (22)
47:40 (17)
32 (19)
47:35  Anni Heikkonen
17   Natalia Ukhorskaya
Northern Wind
4:21 (17)
6:34 (18)
2:13 (14)
11:50 (19)
5:16 (21)
17:25 (19)
5:35 (18)
22:47 (19)
5:22 (18)
25:22 (18)
2:35 (17)
29:14 (18)
3:52 (20)
31:03 (16)
1:49 (17)
32:43 (16)
1:40 (7)
38:48 (15)
6:05 (17)
42:13 (15)
3:25 (12)
46:30 (16)
4:17 (20)
47:07 (16)
37 (13)
47:36 (16)
29 (7)
47:36  Natalia Ukhorskaya
18   Nina Temjakova
Paimion Rasti
4:01 (14)
6:17 (13)
2:16 (15)
10:30 (13)
4:13 (13)
16:35 (17)
6:05 (20)
20:43 (14)
4:08 (4)
22:36 (12)
1:53 (2)
25:31 (11)
2:55 (7)
31:21 (18)
5:50 (23)
33:37 (19)
2:16 (22)
39:50 (17)
6:13 (18)
44:23 (18)
4:33 (22)
48:09 (18)
3:46 (13)
48:48 (18)
39 (18)
49:15 (18)
27 (3)
49:16  Nina Temjakova
19   Marjo Liikanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:00 (13)
5:52 (8)
1:52 (6)
9:47 (7)
3:55 (10)
15:53 (14)
6:06 (21)
20:46 (15)
4:53 (13)
22:59 (13)
2:13 (8)
27:03 (15)
4:04 (21)
28:21 (13)
1:18 (10)
30:10 (13)
1:49 (17)
41:54 (20)
11:44 (22)
45:13 (19)
3:19 (10)
49:19 (19)
4:06 (17)
49:53 (19)
34 (7)
50:25 (19)
32 (19)
50:24  Marjo Liikanen
20   Brigitta Mathys
Swiss Orienteering
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:52  Brigitta Mathys
21   Annika Björk
Domarvets
4:39 (21)
6:37 (19)
1:58 (10)
11:05 (16)
4:28 (18)
16:43 (18)
5:38 (19)
22:22 (18)
5:39 (20)
25:03 (16)
2:41 (18)
28:43 (17)
3:40 (18)
31:08 (17)
2:25 (21)
33:06 (17)
1:58 (20)
41:29 (19)
8:23 (20)
45:37 (20)
4:08 (19)
50:44 (20)
5:07 (23)
51:33 (20)
49 (23)
52:09 (20)
36 (23)
52:10  Annika Björk
22   Piibe Tammemäe
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:35 (20)
9:30 (23)
4:55 (23)
14:02 (22)
4:32 (19)
19:32 (20)
5:30 (17)
25:18 (20)
5:46 (21)
28:30 (21)
3:12 (21)
32:40 (22)
4:10 (23)
36:03 (23)
3:23 (22)
38:05 (23)
2:02 (21)
44:30 (22)
6:25 (19)
48:52 (21)
4:22 (20)
53:44 (21)
4:52 (22)
54:26 (21)
42 (20)
54:56 (21)
30 (14)
54:56  Piibe Tammemäe
23   Aislinn Prendergast
Abominable O-men
6:15 (23)
8:32 (22)
2:17 (17)
12:57 (21)
4:25 (16)
19:49 (21)
6:52 (22)
25:41 (22)
5:52 (22)
30:26 (23)
4:45 (22)
34:08 (23)
3:42 (19)
35:36 (22)
1:28 (13)
37:21 (22)
1:45 (12)
43:20 (21)
5:59 (15)
51:18 (22)
7:58 (23)
55:30 (22)
4:12 (18)
56:12 (22)
42 (20)
56:41 (22)
29 (7)
56:41  Aislinn Prendergast
24   Elisa Kemppainen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:53 (22)
8:21 (21)
3:28 (22)
12:47 (20)
4:26 (17)
20:24 (22)
7:37 (23)
25:26 (21)
5:02 (15)
27:45 (20)
2:19 (11)
30:44 (20)
2:59 (10)
32:33 (20)
1:49 (17)
34:19 (20)
1:46 (13)
53:03 (23)
18:44 (23)
56:46 (23)
3:43 (16)
1:00:18 (23)
3:32 (8)
1:00:55 (23)
37 (13)
1:01:26 (23)
31 (15)
1:01:26  Elisa Kemppainen
   Hanna Raitanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:55
6:57
3:02
11:00
4:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:08
-
41:53
3:45
45:51
3:58
46:24
33
46:48
24
disk  Hanna Raitanen
   Katja Mjösund
MS Parma
3:51
5:43
1:52
9:41
3:58
14:09
4:28
18:56
4:47
25:55
6:59
29:03
3:08
31:02
1:59
33:04
2:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Katja Mjösund
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English