Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D21E 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Inga Dambe
Paimion Rasti
4:08 (2)
14:18 (1)
10:10 (1)
19:14 (1)
4:56 (1)
22:17 (1)
3:03 (3)
23:51 (1)
1:34 (2)
29:35 (1)
5:44 (1)
31:33 (1)
1:58 (2)
39:11 (1)
7:38 (5)
43:53 (1)
4:42 (1)
45:50 (1)
1:57 (1)
47:00 (1)
1:10 (2)
50:00 (1)
3:00 (1)
51:19 (1)
1:19 (6)
51:19  Inga Dambe
2   Heini Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:50 (7)
15:55 (2)
11:05 (3)
21:47 (3)
5:52 (10)
25:15 (3)
3:28 (9)
26:58 (3)
1:43 (6)
33:32 (4)
6:34 (8)
35:50 (4)
2:18 (10)
43:25 (3)
7:35 (4)
48:59 (3)
5:34 (4)
50:58 (2)
1:59 (2)
52:06 (2)
1:08 (1)
55:56 (2)
3:50 (12)
57:19 (2)
1:23 (9)
57:19  Heini Saarimäki
3   Ingunn Fristad
Halden Skiklubb
4:41 (5)
16:33 (4)
11:52 (6)
21:46 (2)
5:13 (3)
24:55 (2)
3:09 (4)
26:53 (2)
1:58 (12)
33:03 (2)
6:10 (3)
35:02 (2)
1:59 (4)
42:57 (2)
7:55 (7)
48:23 (2)
5:26 (2)
51:01 (3)
2:38 (13)
53:00 (3)
1:59 (14)
56:06 (3)
3:06 (5)
57:27 (3)
1:21 (8)
57:27  Ingunn Fristad
4   Anastasia Tikhonova
Hiisirasti
4:21 (3)
17:18 (7)
12:57 (12)
22:31 (6)
5:13 (3)
25:40 (4)
3:09 (4)
27:21 (4)
1:41 (5)
33:23 (3)
6:02 (2)
35:32 (3)
2:09 (6)
44:07 (5)
8:35 (8)
50:00 (5)
5:53 (7)
52:02 (4)
2:02 (4)
53:17 (4)
1:15 (7)
56:34 (4)
3:17 (7)
57:48 (4)
1:14 (1)
57:48  Anastasia Tikhonova
5   Aino Leskinen
Lynx
4:56 (9)
16:02 (3)
11:06 (5)
22:14 (4)
6:12 (15)
25:51 (5)
3:37 (12)
27:40 (5)
1:49 (8)
33:53 (5)
6:13 (4)
35:57 (5)
2:04 (5)
44:39 (6)
8:42 (10)
50:23 (6)
5:44 (5)
52:48 (5)
2:25 (8)
54:01 (5)
1:13 (6)
57:52 (5)
3:51 (14)
59:10 (5)
1:18 (5)
59:10  Aino Leskinen
6   Isa Feer
Swiss Orienteering
6:56 (18)
17:48 (9)
10:52 (2)
22:59 (7)
5:11 (2)
26:17 (6)
3:18 (6)
27:55 (6)
1:38 (3)
34:12 (6)
6:17 (5)
36:10 (6)
1:58 (2)
43:38 (4)
7:28 (3)
49:43 (4)
6:05 (9)
53:07 (6)
3:24 (16)
54:58 (6)
1:51 (13)
58:31 (6)
3:33 (11)
59:47 (6)
1:16 (2)
59:47  Isa Feer
7   Natalia Vinogradova
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:34 (4)
17:06 (6)
12:32 (9)
23:43 (8)
6:37 (17)
26:39 (7)
2:56 (1)
29:47 (12)
3:08 (19)
36:06 (8)
6:19 (6)
38:23 (8)
2:17 (8)
46:07 (7)
7:44 (6)
53:03 (8)
6:56 (14)
56:29 (8)
3:26 (17)
57:39 (8)
1:10 (2)
1:00:40 (8)
3:01 (3)
1:01:57 (7)
1:17 (4)
1:01:57  Natalia Vinogradova
8   Anni Heikkonen
Rastikarhut
4:45 (6)
16:56 (5)
12:11 (7)
22:15 (5)
5:19 (5)
27:08 (8)
4:53 (19)
29:01 (7)
1:53 (10)
35:54 (7)
6:53 (10)
38:07 (7)
2:13 (7)
47:19 (8)
9:12 (12)
52:51 (7)
5:32 (3)
55:37 (7)
2:46 (15)
57:17 (7)
1:40 (12)
1:00:35 (7)
3:18 (8)
1:02:01 (8)
1:26 (13)
1:02:02  Anni Heikkonen
9   Natalia Korzhova
Hiisirasti
7:33 (19)
18:38 (12)
11:05 (3)
24:06 (11)
5:28 (7)
28:02 (12)
3:56 (16)
29:33 (11)
1:31 (1)
38:20 (14)
8:47 (18)
40:49 (14)
2:29 (14)
48:13 (11)
7:24 (1)
54:35 (10)
6:22 (11)
56:35 (10)
2:00 (3)
57:47 (9)
1:12 (5)
1:00:49 (9)
3:02 (4)
1:02:17 (9)
1:28 (16)
1:02:17  Natalia Korzhova
10   Vroni König-Salmi
Swiss Orienteering
3:59 (1)
23:14 (17)
19:15 (18)
28:51 (17)
5:37 (8)
31:52 (17)
3:01 (2)
33:30 (16)
1:38 (3)
40:37 (15)
7:07 (13)
42:33 (15)
1:56 (1)
50:00 (13)
7:27 (2)
55:49 (12)
5:49 (6)
57:57 (11)
2:08 (6)
59:08 (11)
1:11 (4)
1:02:08 (10)
3:00 (1)
1:03:35 (10)
1:27 (15)
1:03:35  Vroni König-Salmi
11   Sanna Heinonen
MS Parma
5:18 (13)
18:40 (14)
13:22 (13)
24:35 (13)
5:55 (11)
28:02 (12)
3:27 (8)
30:01 (13)
1:59 (14)
36:29 (10)
6:28 (7)
39:04 (10)
2:35 (17)
47:40 (9)
8:36 (9)
53:58 (9)
6:18 (10)
56:32 (9)
2:34 (11)
58:08 (10)
1:36 (11)
1:02:20 (11)
4:12 (17)
1:03:45 (11)
1:25 (11)
1:03:45  Sanna Heinonen
12   Liisa Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:02 (10)
18:39 (13)
13:37 (14)
25:01 (14)
6:22 (16)
28:51 (14)
3:50 (15)
31:00 (14)
2:09 (18)
38:00 (13)
7:00 (11)
40:20 (13)
2:20 (11)
49:09 (12)
8:49 (11)
55:58 (13)
6:49 (13)
58:05 (13)
2:07 (5)
59:37 (12)
1:32 (10)
1:03:27 (12)
3:50 (12)
1:05:03 (12)
1:36 (19)
1:05:03  Liisa Pulli
13   Elisa Kemppainen
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:02 (10)
17:42 (8)
12:40 (10)
23:49 (10)
6:07 (13)
27:22 (9)
3:33 (11)
29:21 (8)
1:59 (14)
36:36 (12)
7:15 (15)
39:04 (10)
2:28 (13)
50:30 (14)
11:26 (18)
56:34 (14)
6:04 (8)
58:48 (14)
2:14 (7)
1:00:11 (13)
1:23 (8)
1:04:04 (13)
3:53 (15)
1:05:35 (13)
1:31 (17)
1:05:35  Elisa Kemppainen
14   Sanna Andelin
Lahden Taimi
5:43 (15)
18:09 (11)
12:26 (8)
24:20 (12)
6:11 (14)
27:44 (11)
3:24 (7)
29:29 (10)
1:45 (7)
36:19 (9)
6:50 (9)
38:36 (9)
2:17 (8)
48:04 (10)
9:28 (13)
55:28 (11)
7:24 (16)
58:02 (12)
2:34 (11)
1:00:39 (14)
2:37 (15)
1:04:11 (14)
3:32 (10)
1:05:36 (14)
1:25 (11)
1:05:36  Sanna Andelin
15   Nina Temjakova
Paimion Rasti
5:47 (16)
20:33 (16)
14:46 (15)
26:36 (15)
6:03 (12)
30:58 (15)
4:22 (17)
32:56 (15)
1:58 (12)
41:57 (18)
9:01 (19)
44:29 (18)
2:32 (15)
54:13 (16)
9:44 (14)
1:01:11 (16)
6:58 (15)
1:04:40 (16)
3:29 (18)
1:07:17 (15)
2:37 (15)
1:10:30 (15)
3:13 (6)
1:11:46 (15)
1:16 (2)
1:11:45  Nina Temjakova
16   Marjo Liikanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:07  Marjo Liikanen
17   Brigitta Mathys
Swiss Orienteering
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:10  Brigitta Mathys
18   Piibe Tammemäe
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:53 (8)
19:41 (15)
14:48 (16)
27:53 (16)
8:12 (18)
31:34 (16)
3:41 (13)
33:36 (17)
2:02 (16)
41:16 (16)
7:40 (17)
43:49 (16)
2:33 (16)
53:52 (15)
10:03 (15)
1:00:31 (15)
6:39 (12)
1:03:01 (15)
2:30 (10)
1:08:02 (16)
5:01 (19)
1:12:07 (16)
4:05 (16)
1:13:39 (16)
1:32 (18)
1:13:38  Piibe Tammemäe
19   Natalia Ukhorskaya
Northern Wind
5:06 (12)
17:56 (10)
12:50 (11)
23:44 (9)
5:48 (9)
27:28 (10)
3:44 (14)
29:24 (9)
1:56 (11)
36:30 (11)
7:06 (12)
39:51 (12)
3:21 (19)
56:00 (18)
16:09 (19)
1:05:22 (18)
9:22 (19)
1:08:06 (18)
2:44 (14)
1:09:37 (17)
1:31 (9)
1:12:57 (17)
3:20 (9)
1:14:17 (17)
1:20 (7)
1:14:18  Natalia Ukhorskaya
20   Fiona Kirk
Turun Suunnistajat
5:20 (14)
23:36 (18)
18:16 (17)
28:58 (18)
5:22 (6)
32:26 (18)
3:28 (9)
34:17 (18)
1:51 (9)
41:25 (17)
7:08 (14)
43:49 (16)
2:24 (12)
54:36 (17)
10:47 (16)
1:02:33 (17)
7:57 (17)
1:07:26 (17)
4:53 (19)
1:10:35 (18)
3:09 (18)
1:14:52 (18)
4:17 (18)
1:16:15 (18)
1:23 (9)
1:16:14  Fiona Kirk
21   Aislinn Prendergast
Abominable O-men
6:03 (17)
33:55 (19)
27:52 (19)
43:27 (19)
9:32 (19)
47:55 (19)
4:28 (18)
50:03 (19)
2:08 (17)
57:40 (19)
7:37 (16)
1:00:48 (19)
3:08 (18)
1:12:06 (19)
11:18 (17)
1:20:27 (19)
8:21 (18)
1:22:52 (19)
2:25 (8)
1:25:37 (19)
2:45 (17)
1:31:17 (19)
5:40 (19)
1:32:43 (19)
1:26 (13)
1:32:43  Aislinn Prendergast
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English