Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D21E

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
101Inga DambePaimion Rasti12:57:0012:34:0016:59:0011:12:0011:30:00   70438
102Vroni König-SalmiSwiss OrienteeringSUI13:03:0012:22:0017:00:0010:58:0011:34:00   409200
103Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri13:05:0012:18:0016:45:0011:00:0011:35:33   130472
104Natalia VinogradovaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:23:0013:06:0017:03:0011:24:0011:39:07   83633
105Isa FeerSwiss OrienteeringSUI12:13:0013:10:0016:40:0011:22:0011:39:31   39508
106Ingunn FristadHalden SkiklubbNOR12:21:0013:12:0016:49:0010:36:0011:40:21   77069
107Anastasia TikhonovaHiisirasti12:33:0012:50:0017:02:0010:52:0011:42:51   65774
108Natalia KorzhovaHiisirasti12:55:0012:26:0017:06:0011:14:0011:45:38   159036
109Sanna HeinonenMS Parma12:43:0012:40:0016:34:0011:30:0011:48:23   138128
110Sanna AndelinLahden Taimi13:01:0012:48:0016:41:0010:42:0011:48:30   112570
111Anni HeikkonenRastikarhut12:09:0012:54:0017:07:0011:44:0011:49:28   114545
112Nina TemjakovaPaimion Rasti12:59:0012:58:0016:50:0010:50:0012:01:00   159879
113Elisa KemppainenVehkalahden Veikot12:19:0013:00:0016:43:0011:34:0012:02:00   411109
114Piibe TammemäeHelsingin Suunnistajat12:01:0013:16:0016:39:0011:18:0012:03:00   144541
115Aislinn PrendergastAbominable O-menAUS12:37:0012:46:0016:46:0011:38:0012:04:00   83861
116Aino LeskinenLynx12:47:0012:16:0017:19:0011:28:0012:05:00   167477
117Katja MjösundMS Parma12:25:0013:02:0016:36:0010:34:0012:06:00   413234
118Anna NärhiDelta  16:30:0011:42:0012:07:00   412907
119Marttiina JoensuuSK Pohjantähti12:27:0012:42:0017:01:0010:56:0012:08:00   168233
120Liisa PulliTampereen Pyrintö12:53:0013:04:0016:35:0010:46:0012:09:00   139009
121Saara MalinenKajaanin Suunnistajat    12:10:00   409723
122Anu ÅkermanHelsingin Suunnistajat12:39:0012:38:0016:51:0010:44:0012:11:00   410741
123Natalia UkhorskayaNorthern Wind12:03:0013:20:0016:52:0010:54:0012:12:00   49693
124Fiona KirkTurun SuunnistajatSUI12:11:0012:28:0017:04:0011:32:0012:13:00   128639
125Brigitta MathysSwiss OrienteeringSUI12:05:0013:18:0016:55:0011:08:0012:14:00   39518
128Marika TeiniRasti-Lukko  16:37:00     159557
132Hanna RaitanenRajamäen Rykmentti12:17:00 16:54:0011:02:00    142893
133Maria RantalaAngelniemen Ankkuri  17:11:0011:48:00    117744
135Ulrika UotilaKoovee  17:16:00     408006
136Venla NiemiTampereen Pyrintö  17:17:00     120533
137Jenny PaulinDelta  16:53:00     51313
141Bodil HolmströmNTNUI  17:21:0010:40:00    158822
142Miia NiittynenKoovee  16:44:00     142325
143Annika BjörkDomarvetsSWE   11:46:00    411877
144Heini WennmanSK Pohjantähti  16:58:00     411950
145Ellu MunukkaTampereen Pyrintö  16:47:00     130363
146Tiia GrönholmIF Sibbo-Vargarna   11:06:00    125124
147Liisa AnttilaKoovee  17:22:00     488070
148Mari VäänänenKalevan Rasti  17:05:00     312834
149Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen Pyrintö  17:14:00     410995
150Angela SimpsonBay of PlentyNZL  16:33:00     301
151Merja RantanenKoovee  17:18:00     136479
152Yvonne GunellPargas IF  17:09:00     412809
153Susanna TervoMS Parma  16:38:0011:10:00    166433
155Sofia HaajanenSK Pohjantähti  17:12:0011:20:00    126199
156Marjo LiikanenRajamäen Rykmentti 12:20:00 11:40:00    88650
157Minna KauppiAsikkalan Raikas  17:15:00     412592
164Sonja LiukkonenDelta  16:48:00     305
165Outi OjanenKangasala SK  17:08:00     117215
166Maija SianojaMS Parma  16:57:00     54249
167Päivi AutioHiisirasti  16:31:00     304
168Riina KuuseloTampereen Pyrintö  17:13:00     312885
169Katri LindeqvistPaimion Rasti  17:10:00     407127
170Silja TarvonenKalske  16:32:00     40955
171Saila KinniTampereen Pyrintö  17:20:00     142889
181Bettina AebiSwiss OrienteeringSUI12:49:0012:32:0016:42:0010:48:0012:14:00 
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English