Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D21B 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Tatiana Khrennikova
AKFA
3:21 (2)
6:36 (4)
3:15 (7)
11:03 (2)
4:27 (1)
15:04 (3)
4:01 (3)
18:41 (2)
3:37 (3)
24:27 (1)
5:46 (5)
27:23 (1)
2:56 (2)
33:42 (1)
6:19 (2)
37:29 (1)
3:47 (9)
38:02 (1)
33 (9)
38:01  Tatiana Khrennikova
2   Maria Haapamäki
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:27 (3)
6:16 (3)
2:49 (4)
11:06 (3)
4:50 (5)
14:42 (2)
3:36 (2)
20:42 (4)
6:00 (11)
26:58 (5)
6:16 (6)
31:41 (5)
4:43 (8)
37:46 (2)
6:05 (1)
41:07 (2)
3:21 (4)
41:36 (2)
29 (1)
41:35  Maria Haapamäki
3   Anni Liimatainen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:57 (1)
5:21 (1)
2:24 (2)
9:54 (1)
4:33 (2)
14:11 (1)
4:17 (5)
17:28 (1)
3:17 (1)
25:55 (2)
8:27 (11)
31:37 (4)
5:42 (12)
38:37 (3)
7:00 (3)
41:48 (3)
3:11 (2)
42:20 (3)
32 (5)
42:19  Anni Liimatainen
4   Sonja Nyberg
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:33 (4)
7:18 (8)
3:45 (10)
11:57 (5)
4:39 (4)
16:37 (5)
4:40 (7)
20:50 (5)
4:13 (5)
25:57 (3)
5:07 (1)
31:09 (3)
5:12 (10)
38:43 (4)
7:34 (5)
42:35 (4)
3:52 (11)
43:12 (4)
37 (15)
43:11  Sonja Nyberg
5   Anne Mäki-Laurila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
3:39 (5)
6:55 (5)
3:16 (8)
12:36 (8)
5:41 (11)
17:48 (8)
5:12 (10)
21:58 (7)
4:10 (4)
28:36 (7)
6:38 (7)
31:54 (6)
3:18 (3)
40:40 (5)
8:46 (8)
44:50 (5)
4:10 (13)
45:23 (5)
33 (9)
45:23  Anne Mäki-Laurila
6   Riikka Saarimäki
Rastiketut
3:55 (10)
6:12 (2)
2:17 (1)
11:20 (4)
5:08 (9)
15:22 (4)
4:02 (4)
20:12 (3)
4:50 (8)
27:01 (6)
6:49 (9)
32:39 (7)
5:38 (11)
43:35 (6)
10:56 (12)
47:22 (6)
3:47 (9)
47:55 (6)
33 (9)
47:54  Riikka Saarimäki
7   Arisha Trofimchik
YarkiyMir
3:48 (8)
7:01 (6)
3:13 (6)
12:41 (9)
5:40 (10)
17:08 (6)
4:27 (6)
23:27 (8)
6:19 (12)
29:11 (8)
5:44 (4)
37:45 (8)
8:34 (17)
45:03 (7)
7:18 (4)
48:35 (7)
3:32 (5)
49:15 (7)
40 (17)
49:15  Arisha Trofimchik
8   Marika Pakanen
Iisu
3:39 (5)
7:48 (10)
4:09 (13)
13:53 (11)
6:05 (12)
17:27 (7)
3:34 (1)
21:02 (6)
3:35 (2)
26:35 (4)
5:33 (3)
29:11 (2)
2:36 (1)
47:51 (9)
18:40 (18)
51:01 (8)
3:10 (1)
51:33 (8)
32 (5)
51:33  Marika Pakanen
9   Mirva Hilander
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:22 (13)
8:20 (12)
2:58 (5)
14:50 (12)
6:30 (14)
20:24 (11)
5:34 (11)
29:07 (12)
8:43 (15)
35:47 (11)
6:40 (8)
39:28 (10)
3:41 (4)
47:20 (8)
7:52 (6)
51:06 (9)
3:46 (8)
51:41 (9)
35 (14)
51:41  Mirva Hilander
10   Irina Afanasyeva
SARATOV
3:51 (9)
7:10 (7)
3:19 (9)
12:02 (6)
4:52 (6)
17:51 (9)
5:49 (12)
28:57 (11)
11:06 (18)
34:27 (10)
5:30 (2)
40:25 (11)
5:58 (14)
53:54 (10)
13:29 (15)
57:07 (10)
3:13 (3)
57:36 (10)
29 (1)
57:32  Irina Afanasyeva
11   Evija Freimane
COKSILVA
3:40 (7)
7:30 (9)
3:50 (12)
12:34 (7)
5:04 (8)
21:00 (13)
8:26 (18)
26:24 (10)
5:24 (10)
33:36 (9)
7:12 (10)
39:22 (9)
5:46 (13)
55:23 (11)
16:01 (17)
59:05 (11)
3:42 (7)
59:38 (11)
33 (9)
59:37  Evija Freimane
12   Lada Khimanych
Foton-Moscow
7:07 (15)
11:23 (14)
4:16 (15)
19:47 (14)
8:24 (16)
25:49 (14)
6:02 (13)
32:09 (14)
6:20 (13)
44:30 (13)
12:21 (17)
48:56 (13)
4:26 (6)
59:17 (12)
10:21 (10)
1:03:43 (12)
4:26 (16)
1:04:25 (12)
42 (18)
1:04:24  Lada Khimanych
13   Sanna Löfbacka
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
9:55 (18)
12:41 (16)
2:46 (3)
19:49 (15)
7:08 (15)
26:21 (15)
6:32 (15)
31:38 (13)
5:17 (9)
43:26 (12)
11:48 (16)
47:20 (12)
3:54 (5)
1:01:31 (13)
14:11 (16)
1:05:41 (13)
4:10 (13)
1:06:14 (13)
33 (9)
1:06:13  Sanna Löfbacka
14   Kate Ivanova
Peterhof
7:32 (16)
23:27 (19)
15:55 (19)
28:24 (17)
4:57 (7)
33:04 (17)
4:40 (7)
37:50 (15)
4:46 (7)
47:52 (14)
10:02 (13)
53:03 (14)
5:11 (9)
1:01:34 (14)
8:31 (7)
1:05:56 (14)
4:22 (15)
1:06:33 (14)
37 (15)
1:06:32  Kate Ivanova
15   Natalia Poletunova
JUVENTA
5:21 (12)
9:30 (13)
4:09 (13)
15:54 (13)
6:24 (13)
20:34 (12)
4:40 (7)
24:55 (9)
4:21 (6)
48:10 (15)
23:15 (19)
54:19 (15)
6:09 (15)
1:06:30 (15)
12:11 (13)
1:10:09 (15)
3:39 (6)
1:10:39 (15)
30 (3)
1:10:39  Natalia Poletunova
16   Laura Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
7:43 (17)
12:21 (15)
4:38 (16)
22:17 (16)
9:56 (17)
28:46 (16)
6:29 (14)
38:14 (16)
9:28 (16)
50:41 (16)
12:27 (18)
57:54 (16)
7:13 (16)
1:07:36 (16)
9:42 (9)
1:12:25 (16)
4:49 (17)
1:12:57 (16)
32 (5)
1:12:58  Laura Holopainen
17   Estella Wettstein
co chenau
11:44 (19)
21:45 (18)
10:01 (17)
31:50 (18)
10:05 (18)
38:22 (18)
6:32 (15)
46:56 (18)
8:34 (14)
56:59 (18)
10:03 (14)
1:01:30 (17)
4:31 (7)
1:12:20 (17)
10:50 (11)
1:17:28 (17)
5:08 (18)
1:17:59 (17)
31 (4)
1:17:58  Estella Wettstein
18   Sinikka Rantanen
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:21 (11)
8:09 (11)
3:48 (11)
12:47 (10)
4:38 (3)
20:04 (10)
7:17 (17)
39:37 (17)
19:33 (19)
51:20 (17)
11:43 (15)
1:06:55 (18)
15:35 (19)
1:20:09 (18)
13:14 (14)
1:24:09 (18)
4:00 (12)
1:24:41 (18)
32 (5)
1:24:41  Sinikka Rantanen
19   Elena Savina
Northern Wind
5:54 (14)
19:23 (17)
13:29 (18)
39:12 (19)
19:49 (19)
51:47 (19)
12:35 (19)
1:01:34 (19)
9:47 (17)
1:10:25 (19)
8:51 (12)
1:20:31 (19)
10:06 (18)
1:46:20 (19)
25:49 (19)
1:52:57 (19)
6:37 (19)
1:53:55 (19)
58 (19)
1:53:55  Elena Savina
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English