Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D21B 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Anni Liimatainen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:03 (1)
3:27 (1)
1:24 (1)
6:59 (1)
3:32 (6)
8:35 (1)
1:36 (2)
12:21 (1)
3:46 (2)
18:10 (1)
5:49 (1)
21:35 (1)
3:25 (2)
23:41 (1)
2:06 (1)
29:14 (1)
5:33 (2)
36:00 (1)
6:46 (1)
38:12 (1)
2:12 (1)
39:47 (1)
1:35 (4)
40:24 (1)
37 (3)
40:23  Anni Liimatainen
2   Tatiana Khrennikova
AKFA
2:39 (6)
4:13 (4)
1:34 (4)
7:25 (2)
3:12 (1)
9:03 (2)
1:38 (3)
12:57 (2)
3:54 (3)
23:29 (4)
10:32 (12)
26:48 (4)
3:19 (1)
29:42 (4)
2:54 (6)
34:24 (2)
4:42 (1)
41:26 (2)
7:02 (2)
43:47 (2)
2:21 (3)
45:32 (2)
1:45 (8)
46:17 (2)
45 (11)
46:17  Tatiana Khrennikova
3   Marika Pakanen
Iisu
2:30 (4)
4:19 (5)
1:49 (8)
7:41 (5)
3:22 (3)
9:44 (5)
2:03 (7)
13:28 (3)
3:44 (1)
19:25 (2)
5:57 (2)
22:54 (2)
3:29 (3)
27:06 (2)
4:12 (11)
35:44 (3)
8:38 (7)
43:02 (3)
7:18 (3)
45:20 (3)
2:18 (2)
46:48 (3)
1:28 (2)
47:24 (3)
36 (2)
47:24  Marika Pakanen
4   Sonja Nyberg
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:31 (5)
4:02 (2)
1:31 (2)
7:28 (3)
3:26 (4)
9:30 (3)
2:02 (6)
14:07 (4)
4:37 (5)
20:51 (3)
6:44 (4)
25:47 (3)
4:56 (9)
28:11 (3)
2:24 (2)
38:14 (4)
10:03 (9)
46:28 (4)
8:14 (8)
49:38 (4)
3:10 (8)
51:34 (4)
1:56 (13)
52:22 (4)
48 (14)
52:21  Sonja Nyberg
5   Arisha Trofimchik
YarkiyMir
2:53 (8)
4:41 (8)
1:48 (7)
7:56 (6)
3:15 (2)
11:36 (6)
3:40 (12)
17:35 (7)
5:59 (12)
25:10 (6)
7:35 (7)
31:14 (7)
6:04 (11)
37:02 (8)
5:48 (14)
43:12 (5)
6:10 (3)
51:20 (5)
8:08 (7)
53:55 (5)
2:35 (5)
55:49 (5)
1:54 (12)
56:35 (5)
46 (12)
56:36  Arisha Trofimchik
6   Riikka Saarimäki
Rastiketut
2:45 (7)
4:22 (7)
1:37 (5)
13:26 (11)
9:04 (16)
14:52 (8)
1:26 (1)
21:21 (9)
6:29 (15)
28:06 (8)
6:45 (5)
31:56 (8)
3:50 (5)
34:25 (7)
2:29 (3)
45:08 (6)
10:43 (10)
52:51 (6)
7:43 (5)
55:33 (6)
2:42 (6)
57:16 (6)
1:43 (7)
57:53 (6)
37 (3)
57:52  Riikka Saarimäki
7   Kate Ivanova
Peterhof
2:22 (2)
4:02 (2)
1:40 (6)
7:36 (4)
3:34 (7)
9:41 (4)
2:05 (8)
14:47 (5)
5:06 (9)
26:01 (7)
11:14 (13)
29:35 (6)
3:34 (4)
32:17 (5)
2:42 (4)
49:44 (7)
17:27 (12)
1:02:02 (7)
12:18 (16)
1:04:29 (7)
2:27 (4)
1:06:11 (7)
1:42 (5)
1:06:50 (7)
39 (7)
1:06:49  Kate Ivanova
8   Evija Freimane
COKSILVA
3:55 (14)
14:17 (16)
10:22 (17)
18:19 (15)
4:02 (9)
19:58 (14)
1:39 (4)
24:59 (13)
5:01 (7)
35:20 (12)
10:21 (11)
43:27 (12)
8:07 (15)
47:12 (10)
3:45 (7)
56:26 (10)
9:14 (8)
1:03:45 (8)
7:19 (4)
1:06:41 (8)
2:56 (7)
1:08:13 (8)
1:32 (3)
1:08:54 (8)
41 (9)
1:08:54  Evija Freimane
9   Sinikka Rantanen
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:26 (3)
4:19 (5)
1:53 (9)
9:46 (8)
5:27 (11)
12:20 (7)
2:34 (10)
17:22 (6)
5:02 (8)
23:41 (5)
6:19 (3)
27:42 (5)
4:01 (6)
34:04 (6)
6:22 (15)
57:07 (11)
23:03 (17)
1:05:08 (9)
8:01 (6)
1:10:45 (9)
5:37 (17)
1:12:27 (9)
1:42 (5)
1:13:05 (9)
38 (5)
1:13:05  Sinikka Rantanen
10   Laura Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
3:44 (13)
8:52 (13)
5:08 (15)
15:15 (13)
6:23 (14)
19:03 (13)
3:48 (13)
24:51 (12)
5:48 (11)
33:02 (10)
8:11 (8)
38:04 (10)
5:02 (10)
50:08 (12)
12:04 (16)
56:19 (9)
6:11 (4)
1:06:56 (11)
10:37 (15)
1:10:48 (10)
3:52 (11)
1:12:48 (10)
2:00 (14)
1:13:26 (10)
38 (5)
1:13:25  Laura Holopainen
11   Mirva Hilander
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:32 (12)
6:11 (10)
2:39 (13)
15:30 (14)
9:19 (17)
17:43 (11)
2:13 (9)
23:18 (11)
5:35 (10)
30:40 (9)
7:22 (6)
35:33 (9)
4:53 (8)
39:31 (9)
3:58 (9)
58:24 (12)
18:53 (14)
1:08:00 (12)
9:36 (11)
1:11:22 (12)
3:22 (9)
1:13:09 (11)
1:47 (9)
1:13:57 (11)
48 (14)
1:13:57  Mirva Hilander
12   Elena Savina
Northern Wind
3:14 (10)
6:40 (11)
3:26 (14)
12:50 (10)
6:10 (13)
23:44 (15)
10:54 (17)
29:44 (15)
6:00 (13)
38:05 (14)
8:21 (9)
45:30 (13)
7:25 (14)
49:29 (11)
3:59 (10)
56:08 (8)
6:39 (6)
1:06:21 (10)
10:13 (14)
1:11:08 (11)
4:47 (14)
1:13:32 (12)
2:24 (16)
1:14:20 (12)
48 (14)
1:14:20  Elena Savina
13   Irina Afanasyeva
SARATOV
20:24 (17)
21:56 (17)
1:32 (3)
25:42 (17)
3:46 (8)
28:18 (17)
2:36 (11)
35:26 (17)
7:08 (17)
45:04 (15)
9:38 (10)
51:21 (14)
6:17 (12)
57:04 (15)
5:43 (13)
1:03:22 (13)
6:18 (5)
1:11:50 (13)
8:28 (9)
1:16:13 (13)
4:23 (12)
1:18:02 (13)
1:49 (10)
1:18:42 (13)
40 (8)
1:18:41  Irina Afanasyeva
14   Natalia Poletunova
JUVENTA
8:02 (16)
10:24 (14)
2:22 (12)
13:55 (12)
3:31 (5)
15:47 (9)
1:52 (5)
20:44 (8)
4:57 (6)
47:17 (16)
26:33 (17)
51:32 (15)
4:15 (7)
54:17 (13)
2:45 (5)
1:06:23 (14)
12:06 (11)
1:15:21 (14)
8:58 (10)
1:20:07 (14)
4:46 (13)
1:21:31 (14)
1:24 (1)
1:22:02 (14)
31 (1)
1:22:01  Natalia Poletunova
15   Estella Wettstein
co chenau
2:58 (9)
5:08 (9)
2:10 (10)
9:41 (7)
4:33 (10)
17:03 (10)
7:22 (15)
21:38 (10)
4:35 (4)
35:02 (11)
13:24 (15)
41:45 (11)
6:43 (13)
55:07 (14)
13:22 (17)
1:15:37 (16)
20:30 (16)
1:25:47 (15)
10:10 (13)
1:30:54 (15)
5:07 (16)
1:33:05 (15)
2:11 (15)
1:33:46 (15)
41 (9)
1:33:45  Estella Wettstein
16   Sanna Löfbacka
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:30 (11)
10:52 (15)
7:22 (16)
18:49 (16)
7:57 (15)
26:58 (16)
8:09 (16)
33:25 (16)
6:27 (14)
48:22 (17)
14:57 (16)
59:36 (17)
11:14 (16)
1:03:26 (17)
3:50 (8)
1:22:37 (17)
19:11 (15)
1:32:28 (17)
9:51 (12)
1:36:13 (17)
3:45 (10)
1:38:03 (16)
1:50 (11)
1:38:50 (16)
47 (13)
1:38:49  Sanna Löfbacka
17   Kati Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
4:27 (15)
6:44 (12)
2:17 (11)
12:37 (9)
5:53 (12)
18:27 (12)
5:50 (14)
25:19 (14)
6:52 (16)
37:42 (13)
12:23 (14)
52:24 (16)
14:42 (17)
57:18 (16)
4:54 (12)
1:15:07 (15)
17:49 (13)
1:29:20 (16)
14:13 (17)
1:34:11 (16)
4:51 (15)
1:38:13 (17)
4:02 (17)
1:39:21 (17)
1:08 (17)
1:39:21  Kati Mutikainen
   Anne Mäki-Laurila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
2:36
4:12
1:36
10:15
6:03
11:47
1:32
16:25
4:38
25:20
8:55
29:04
3:44
31:44
2:40
1:04:31
32:47
-
-
1:15:17
-
1:17:19
2:02
1:18:06
47
disk  Anne Mäki-Laurila
   Lada Khimanych
Foton-Moscow
9:24
11:50
2:26
30:25
18:35
1:09:34
39:09
1:15:18
5:44
1:28:12
12:54
1:36:12
8:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Lada Khimanych
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English