Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D21B 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Tatiana Khrennikova
AKFA
3:47 (3)
9:31 (8)
5:44 (13)
17:23 (4)
7:52 (1)
20:42 (4)
3:19 (9)
24:37 (3)
3:55 (3)
30:33 (3)
5:56 (2)
36:20 (1)
5:47 (4)
39:54 (1)
3:34 (5)
45:47 (1)
5:53 (2)
47:25 (1)
1:38 (9)
47:24  Tatiana Khrennikova
2   Anni Liimatainen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:55 (7)
8:17 (3)
4:22 (3)
17:45 (5)
9:28 (6)
20:43 (5)
2:58 (2)
25:09 (5)
4:26 (10)
33:08 (6)
7:59 (8)
38:14 (4)
5:06 (1)
41:15 (3)
3:01 (1)
46:55 (2)
5:40 (1)
48:29 (2)
1:34 (3)
48:29  Anni Liimatainen
3   Sonja Nyberg
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:47 (3)
7:58 (2)
4:11 (2)
16:55 (2)
8:57 (5)
20:29 (3)
3:34 (11)
24:31 (2)
4:02 (5)
30:27 (2)
5:56 (2)
37:06 (2)
6:39 (7)
40:56 (2)
3:50 (9)
47:05 (3)
6:09 (4)
49:04 (3)
1:59 (19)
49:04  Sonja Nyberg
4   Anne Mäki-Laurila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
3:56 (8)
9:15 (7)
5:19 (7)
18:11 (7)
8:56 (3)
21:16 (7)
3:05 (5)
25:29 (6)
4:13 (6)
32:03 (5)
6:34 (4)
38:13 (3)
6:10 (6)
41:52 (4)
3:39 (6)
48:26 (4)
6:34 (10)
50:09 (4)
1:43 (11)
50:08  Anne Mäki-Laurila
5   Marika Pakanen
Iisu
3:48 (5)
7:15 (1)
3:27 (1)
17:22 (3)
10:07 (9)
20:12 (1)
2:50 (1)
23:44 (1)
3:32 (1)
28:54 (1)
5:10 (1)
38:54 (5)
10:00 (14)
42:20 (5)
3:26 (3)
49:29 (5)
7:09 (13)
51:07 (5)
1:38 (9)
51:07  Marika Pakanen
6   Riikka Saarimäki
Rastiketut
3:42 (1)
9:07 (6)
5:25 (10)
18:03 (6)
8:56 (3)
21:04 (6)
3:01 (4)
29:01 (7)
7:57 (16)
37:31 (8)
8:30 (12)
43:04 (6)
5:33 (2)
46:32 (6)
3:28 (4)
53:05 (6)
6:33 (9)
54:38 (6)
1:33 (2)
54:39  Riikka Saarimäki
7   Arisha Trofimchik
YarkiyMir
4:05 (10)
8:37 (5)
4:32 (4)
16:41 (1)
8:04 (2)
20:23 (2)
3:42 (13)
24:38 (4)
4:15 (7)
31:28 (4)
6:50 (6)
44:27 (7)
12:59 (18)
48:07 (7)
3:40 (7)
54:36 (7)
6:29 (8)
56:28 (7)
1:52 (17)
56:28  Arisha Trofimchik
8   Irina Afanasyeva
SARATOV
4:38 (12)
12:32 (17)
7:54 (18)
22:35 (10)
10:03 (8)
25:44 (10)
3:09 (6)
30:06 (10)
4:22 (9)
38:25 (9)
8:19 (9)
45:15 (8)
6:50 (8)
49:57 (8)
4:42 (12)
55:57 (8)
6:00 (3)
57:32 (8)
1:35 (5)
57:31  Irina Afanasyeva
9   Sanna Löfbacka
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
5:48 (17)
10:39 (14)
4:51 (6)
21:39 (8)
11:00 (10)
25:17 (8)
3:38 (12)
29:55 (9)
4:38 (12)
39:48 (10)
9:53 (15)
46:40 (9)
6:52 (9)
51:50 (9)
5:10 (13)
58:53 (9)
7:03 (12)
1:00:41 (9)
1:48 (15)
1:00:40  Sanna Löfbacka
10   Maria Haapamäki
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:42 (1)
8:17 (3)
4:35 (5)
22:30 (9)
14:13 (14)
25:40 (9)
3:10 (7)
29:41 (8)
4:01 (4)
36:30 (7)
6:49 (5)
47:23 (10)
10:53 (16)
51:50 (9)
4:27 (11)
59:29 (10)
7:39 (16)
1:01:16 (10)
1:47 (14)
1:01:15  Maria Haapamäki
11   Mirva Hilander
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:28 (16)
16:59 (18)
11:31 (19)
26:37 (13)
9:38 (7)
30:25 (12)
3:48 (15)
34:45 (11)
4:20 (8)
43:27 (11)
8:42 (13)
50:21 (11)
6:54 (10)
55:39 (11)
5:18 (14)
1:02:49 (11)
7:10 (14)
1:04:34 (11)
1:45 (13)
1:04:34  Mirva Hilander
12   Kate Ivanova
Peterhof
4:31 (11)
9:50 (10)
5:19 (7)
23:38 (11)
13:48 (12)
26:36 (11)
2:58 (2)
36:05 (12)
9:29 (17)
43:27 (11)
7:22 (7)
53:51 (12)
10:24 (15)
57:34 (12)
3:43 (8)
1:03:49 (12)
6:15 (6)
1:05:32 (12)
1:43 (11)
1:05:31  Kate Ivanova
13   Evija Freimane
COKSILVA
4:58 (13)
10:22 (12)
5:24 (9)
24:24 (12)
14:02 (13)
30:39 (13)
6:15 (19)
38:31 (13)
7:52 (15)
46:58 (13)
8:27 (10)
55:40 (13)
8:42 (13)
59:45 (13)
4:05 (10)
1:05:57 (13)
6:12 (5)
1:07:32 (13)
1:35 (5)
1:07:33  Evija Freimane
14   Sinikka Rantanen
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:56 (8)
9:38 (9)
5:42 (12)
37:22 (18)
27:44 (19)
40:37 (17)
3:15 (8)
44:30 (16)
3:53 (2)
55:20 (16)
10:50 (17)
1:01:07 (15)
5:47 (4)
1:04:28 (14)
3:21 (2)
1:11:08 (14)
6:40 (11)
1:12:43 (14)
1:35 (5)
1:12:43  Sinikka Rantanen
15   Laura Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
5:03 (14)
10:28 (13)
5:25 (10)
29:17 (14)
18:49 (16)
33:00 (14)
3:43 (14)
39:18 (14)
6:18 (14)
50:58 (14)
11:40 (18)
57:55 (14)
6:57 (11)
1:04:41 (15)
6:46 (18)
1:12:25 (15)
7:44 (17)
1:14:00 (15)
1:35 (5)
1:14:01  Laura Holopainen
16   Estella Wettstein
co chenau
6:30 (19)
12:25 (16)
5:55 (14)
39:32 (19)
27:07 (18)
43:05 (19)
3:33 (10)
47:31 (17)
4:26 (10)
57:20 (17)
9:49 (14)
1:04:35 (16)
7:15 (12)
1:11:00 (16)
6:25 (15)
1:19:04 (16)
8:04 (18)
1:20:38 (16)
1:34 (3)
1:20:38  Estella Wettstein
17   Elena Savina
Northern Wind
10:24 (20)
17:06 (19)
6:42 (17)
32:21 (15)
15:15 (15)
36:22 (15)
4:01 (16)
41:00 (15)
4:38 (12)
53:37 (15)
12:37 (19)
1:06:56 (17)
13:19 (19)
1:13:23 (17)
6:27 (16)
1:23:03 (17)
9:40 (19)
1:24:52 (17)
1:49 (16)
1:24:52  Elena Savina
18   Kati Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
5:53 (18)
22:20 (20)
16:27 (20)
34:20 (17)
12:00 (11)
41:09 (18)
6:49 (20)
55:51 (18)
14:42 (18)
1:06:39 (18)
10:48 (16)
1:18:19 (18)
11:40 (17)
1:24:59 (18)
6:40 (17)
1:38:58 (18)
13:59 (20)
1:42:01 (18)
3:03 (20)
1:42:01  Kati Mutikainen
19   Natalia Poletunova
JUVENTA
3:49 (6)
10:15 (11)
6:26 (16)
1:14:31 (20)
1:04:16 (20)
1:20:31 (20)
6:00 (18)
1:40:15 (20)
19:44 (19)
1:48:44 (19)
8:29 (11)
1:54:20 (19)
5:36 (3)
2:04:18 (19)
9:58 (19)
2:10:35 (19)
6:17 (7)
2:11:56 (19)
1:21 (1)
2:11:56  Natalia Poletunova
20   Lada Khimanych
Foton-Moscow
5:20 (15)
11:21 (15)
6:01 (15)
32:52 (16)
21:31 (17)
36:55 (16)
4:03 (17)
1:26:06 (19)
49:11 (20)
2:00:45 (20)
34:39 (20)
2:15:00 (20)
14:15 (20)
2:31:41 (20)
16:41 (20)
2:39:04 (20)
7:23 (15)
2:41:02 (20)
1:58 (18)
2:41:02  Lada Khimanych
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English