Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D21AL 3. dag

Mål 4,2 km

12715Taru IkäheimonenLynx37:15
22702Elena BannikovaFoton-MoscowRUS41:14+3:59
32705Signe DambePaimion Rasti41:43+4:28
42724Katja KycklingHyvinkään Rasti43:06+5:51
52752Sara FosströmPaimion Rasti43:27+6:12
62713Miia HoviJyry45:01+7:46
72734Pinja MäkinenKoovee45:48+8:33
82716Sanna KarjalainenSuomusjärven Sisu48:05+10:50
92704Anniina BreilinAsikkalan Raikas48:58+11:43
102727Sanna LaaksoHiisirasti49:45+12:30
112711Salla HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-3749:46+12:31
122745Maria SalmiLappeen Riento50:03+12:48
132701Jeannette AumoOK Orient52:57+15:42
142747Kirsi SipiläHollolan Urheilijat -4652:58+15:43
152746Mari SeppänenIF Sibbo-Vargarna53:14+15:59
162730Johanna LuhtalaSomeron Esa53:34+16:19
172707Annelie HakaNärpes OK53:51+16:36
182733Riitta MähönenTampereen Pyrintö54:09+16:54
192743Miina RuokolainenOK7755:24+18:09
202739Galina OvsyannikovaOrienta-VictoriaRUS56:09+18:54
212736Outi NieminenRajamäen Rykmentti58:19+21:04
222741Ekaterina RebrovaSKRUM MoscowRUS58:36+21:21
232714Sara HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö58:52+21:37
242708Leena-Maija HarjuVehkalahden Veikot1:00:10+22:55
252751Satu HeittolaRasti-Kurikka1:00:43+23:28
262740Jenni PulkkinenRasti-Lukko1:01:17+24:02
272721Anastasya KorzhovaBelgorodRUS1:04:36+27:21
282723Hanna KuuselaPunkalaitumen Kunto1:05:33+28:18
292758Tatiana VolkovaSPBRUS1:06:55+29:40
302710Annika HemmiläKymin Suunnistajat1:07:07+29:52
312748Heidi SmedsNärpes OK1:07:43+30:28
322728Merja LahtinenPäijät-Rasti1:08:09+30:54
332742Mari Reinivuo-KenttäOK771:09:13+31:58
342703Eugeniya BatulovaNord WestRUS1:10:02+32:47
352719Minna KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:11:22+34:07
362729Anna LiimatainenRastihaukat1:13:26+36:11
372749Maria TaanilaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:13:56+36:41
382720Eeva KorteniemiSuunta 20001:15:46+38:31
392738Carina NybergIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:17:21+40:06
402709Heidi HautalaRasti-Jussit1:28:16+51:01
412735Irina NefedovaEspoon SuuntaRUS1:30:04+52:49
422732Anastasia MelnikovaOK AKFARUS1:30:42+53:27
432726Valeria KytovenkoOK AKFARUS1:31:18+54:03
442718Madara KirmuskaCOKSILVALAT1:31:33+54:18
452712Pia HolmbergOK Raseborg1:43:12+1:05:57
462737Daria NiggliOJuraFRA1:43:38+1:06:23
472722Polina KotrovskayaSPB 31KPRUS1:58:06+1:20:51
482750Irina TerekhinaKentavr-PenzaRUS2:29:58+1:52:43
2717Terhi KauppilaTampereen Pyrintöej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English